TXTRI 2010 Results

Olympic Triathlon
AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
First
Name
Last
Name
Race # Final
Time
Swim
AG
Pos
Swim
Overall
Pos
1500M
Swim
Swim
Pace
T1
AG
Pos
T1
Overall
Pos
T1 Bike
AG
Pos
Bike
Overall
Pos
26mile
Bike
Bike
Pace
T2
AG
Pos
T2
Overall
Pos
T2 Run
AG
Pos
Run
Overall
Pos
10K
Run
Run
Pace
Overall
Female
1 28 Teresa ULRICH 265 2:44:53.0 1 17 25:36.2 17:04 min/km 1 61 1:51.6 1 20 1:21:47.7 19.1 mph 1 59 1:03.6 1 73 54:33.5 8:47 min/m
Male
1 1 Ben RYAN 151 2:10:08.0 1 3 21:34.2 14:22 min/km 1 10 :48.1 1 1 1:08:00.2 22.9 mph 1 7 :29.6 1 2 39:15.3 6:19 min/m
Masters Overall
Female
1 32 Amanda Mcintosh 299 2:48:45.0 1 63 32:00.2 21:20 min/km 1 126 3:05.2 1 39 1:27:49.8 17.8 mph 1 38 :53.9 1 19 44:55.7 7:14 min/m
Male
1 2 Michael Buoravgurio 316 2:16:03.0 1 13 24:30.2 16:20 min/km 1 8 :34.7 1 2 1:08:58.5 22.6 mph 1 8 :29.7 1 9 41:29.1 6:41 min/m
Ages 19 and Under
Male
1 109 Taylor SENN 164 3:28:00.0 1 23 27:32.2 18:21 min/km 1 111 2:41.5 1 61 1:35:38.6 16.3 mph 1 131 2:17.8 1 135 1:19:49.6 12:52 min/m
Ages 20 - 24
Female
1 31 Mandy KING 85 2:46:44.0 1 29 28:41.2 19:07 min/km 1 37 1:25.3 1 37 1:27:04.3 17.9 mph 1 20 :43.3 1 36 48:49.2 7:52 min/m
Male
1 27 Cody MARETT 103 2:44:50.0 1 21 27:23.2 18:15 min/km 2 20 1:03.8 1 34 1:26:51.1 18.0 mph 2 37 :53.0 3 34 48:38.1 7:50 min/m
2 36 Luke WHYTE 290 2:51:00.0 2 27 27:56.2 18:37 min/km 4 89 2:09.3 3 50 1:32:32.7 16.9 mph 4 55 1:00.9 2 31 47:20.5 7:38 min/m
3 49 Demetrios STAMATAKIS 195 2:59:18.0 3 88 34:43.2 23:08 min/km 5 94 2:15.4 4 62 1:35:49.9 16.3 mph 1 2 :19.6 1 25 46:09.7 7:26 min/m
4 54 Curtis LANDRUM 92 3:02:09.0 4 102 36:27.2 24:18 min/km 1 16 :58.3 2 45 1:30:40.2 17.2 mph 3 52 :58.4 4 63 53:03.8 8:33 min/m
5 124 Cameron BLAKELEY 18 3:40:01.0 5 121 39:31.2 26:20 min/km 3 28 1:10.8 5 115 1:46:13.7 14.7 mph 5 112 1:52.4 5 128 1:11:12.0 11:29 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 83 Jordan WALDRIP 284 3:15:21.0 1 43 30:07.2 20:04 min/km 4 81 2:07.8 2 108 1:44:24.2 14.9 mph 2 85 1:21.9 1 85 57:19.4 9:14 min/m
2 101 Jenny CULBERTSON 41 3:23:38.0 4 123 40:20.2 26:53 min/km 2 49 1:35.7 1 82 1:39:32.2 15.7 mph 1 34 :52.0 2 101 1:01:17.0 9:53 min/m
3 110 Jennifer TORSTRICK 235 3:28:10.0 2 98 35:37.2 23:44 min/km 3 60 1:51.6 4 118 1:46:56.1 14.6 mph 4 123 2:05.2 3 102 1:01:39.5 9:56 min/m
4 120 Nicole SMITH 179 3:35:13.0 3 100 36:13.2 24:08 min/km 1 39 1:27.7 3 113 1:45:42.8 14.8 mph 3 90 1:23.4 4 125 1:10:25.4 11:21 min/m
Male
1 5 David BASTIEN 13 2:24:38.0 3 12 24:24.2 16:16 min/km 2 31 1:20.4 1 6 1:16:23.5 20.4 mph 3 19 :43.0 3 10 41:46.0 6:44 min/m
2 6 Josh PETERSON 128 2:25:55.0 4 22 27:23.2 18:15 min/km 1 9 :44.7 2 8 1:17:09.8 20.2 mph 1 9 :31.4 1 5 40:04.9 6:27 min/m
3 8 Brent HARTMAN 70 2:28:22.0 2 4 22:45.2 15:10 min/km 5 74 2:04.7 3 19 1:21:40.4 19.1 mph 5 40 :55.8 2 8 40:55.4 6:36 min/m
4 18 Sergio MONTELONGO 298 2:37:10.0 1 2 21:30.2 14:20 min/km 3 48 1:34.5 5 46 1:31:18.5 17.1 mph 2 12 :32.9 4 11 42:13.6 6:48 min/m
5 23 Oliver KAPUSCIOK 79 2:41:56.0 6 62 32:00.2 21:20 min/km 4 55 1:42.0 4 21 1:21:48.9 19.1 mph 4 33 :51.0 5 22 45:33.7 7:20 min/m
6 39 Timothy JONES 78 2:53:20.0 5 32 29:08.2 19:25 min/km 6 110 2:40.1 6 52 1:32:56.8 16.8 mph 7 128 2:13.0 6 26 46:21.7 7:28 min/m
7 128 Herbert ABRAMS 1 3:52:33.0 7 141 54:29.2 36:19 min/km 7 125 3:01.6 7 117 1:46:55.2 14.6 mph 6 117 1:57.1 7 113 1:06:09.7 10:40 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 38 Tiffany MOREY 117 2:52:55.0 5 99 35:44.2 23:49 min/km 1 17 :58.2 1 38 1:27:15.0 17.9 mph 1 22 :45.7 1 33 48:10.9 7:46 min/m
2 50 Sanaa ALAOUI 3 3:01:15.0 3 72 33:31.2 22:20 min/km 2 26 1:09.7 2 47 1:31:21.2 17.1 mph 2 28 :48.0 5 72 54:24.4 8:46 min/m
3 59 Karri BERNAL 16 3:04:45.0 1 6 23:36.2 15:44 min/km 5 98 2:21.6 4 87 1:39:51.6 15.6 mph 4 79 1:17.7 7 87 57:36.8 9:17 min/m
4 68 Heather GRAHAM 64 3:08:56.0 8 109 36:57.2 24:38 min/km 10 118 2:49.3 3 67 1:37:27.9 16.0 mph 8 120 2:00.7 2 40 49:40.0 8:00 min/m
5 75 Deidre MADRES 102 3:11:17.0 2 64 32:10.2 21:26 min/km 3 82 2:08.9 7 105 1:44:04.1 15.0 mph 3 64 1:06.9 4 56 51:46.0 8:20 min/m
6 91 Emily l BALLENGER 296 3:18:57.0 7 108 36:52.2 24:34 min/km 7 109 2:36.2 8 119 1:47:05.6 14.6 mph 7 111 1:49.1 3 48 50:33.7 8:09 min/m
7 93 Olivia BURGESS 25 3:21:08.0 6 106 36:35.2 24:23 min/km 6 103 2:25.5 6 103 1:43:43.1 15.0 mph 5 80 1:18.3 6 83 57:05.3 9:12 min/m
8 117 Julia DONNELLY 43 3:34:22.0 10 133 46:34.2 31:02 min/km 8 114 2:44.3 5 100 1:42:28.9 15.2 mph 9 127 2:13.7 8 99 1:00:20.2 9:43 min/m
9 118 Faith DELGADO 42 3:34:45.0 4 75 33:42.2 22:28 min/km 9 116 2:46.5 9 120 1:47:16.3 14.5 mph 10 133 2:27.1 10 118 1:08:32.2 11:03 min/m
10 122 Stephanie SOLANSKY 180 3:38:09.0 9 114 38:02.2 25:21 min/km 4 96 2:17.2 10 125 1:51:49.0 14.0 mph 6 104 1:37.7 9 108 1:04:22.3 10:22 min/m
Male
1 12 Waylon CALABRESE 28 2:32:56.0 1 20 27:12.2 18:08 min/km 2 23 1:06.2 2 26 1:24:13.2 18.5 mph 4 17 :40.5 1 4 39:43.0 6:24 min/m
2 15 James DUBOIS 46 2:35:45.0 9 71 33:24.2 22:16 min/km 1 7 :33.1 1 15 1:20:24.8 19.4 mph 3 15 :37.0 2 7 40:45.4 6:34 min/m
3 26 Ben SCHOFIELD 163 2:44:05.0 2 24 27:33.2 18:22 min/km 3 25 1:07.7 4 28 1:24:27.7 18.5 mph 6 25 :47.5 7 44 50:07.8 8:05 min/m
4 29 Brandon HANNASCH 67 2:45:44.0 6 53 31:03.2 20:42 min/km 8 46 1:31.1 3 27 1:24:25.5 18.5 mph 2 14 :35.3 5 32 48:08.7 7:45 min/m
5 34 Kirk EGGLESTON 49 2:49:26.0 13 86 34:30.2 23:00 min/km 4 33 1:22.1 7 44 1:29:50.5 17.4 mph 13 86 1:22.3 3 12 42:19.8 6:49 min/m
6 40 Mitchell FICKEY 53 2:54:40.0 10 76 33:49.2 22:32 min/km 7 44 1:29.0 5 41 1:28:35.7 17.6 mph 11 70 1:09.2 6 39 49:36.0 8:00 min/m
7 53 Michel GONZALEZ 61 3:01:59.0 7 55 31:17.2 20:51 min/km 17 122 2:56.8 8 51 1:32:47.6 16.8 mph 16 107 1:41.5 9 64 53:14.8 8:35 min/m
8 57 Todd BOOKOUT 19 3:03:28.0 4 37 29:33.2 19:42 min/km 12 97 2:18.7 9 54 1:33:11.1 16.7 mph 8 43 :56.1 15 86 57:28.3 9:16 min/m
9 61 Enrique URENA 268 3:05:08.0 8 61 31:48.2 21:12 min/km 18 123 2:57.1 11 64 1:36:10.5 16.2 mph 15 93 1:26.3 8 59 52:45.6 8:30 min/m
10 63 Michael BENSON 14 3:06:35.0 17 116 38:32.2 25:41 min/km 6 38 1:26.3 13 69 1:37:42.8 16.0 mph 18 130 2:15.8 4 27 46:36.8 7:31 min/m
11 64 Adrian BERNAL 15 3:06:56.0 5 44 30:13.2 20:08 min/km 10 68 1:59.2 14 86 1:39:43.1 15.6 mph 7 42 :56.6 12 70 54:03.5 8:43 min/m
12 69 Patrick MCDONNELL 112 3:09:21.0 15 107 36:41.2 24:27 min/km 15 115 2:45.5 10 57 1:33:47.6 16.6 mph 5 18 :42.8 14 77 55:23.3 8:56 min/m
13 76 Morgan SMITH 178 3:12:28.0 12 81 34:21.2 22:54 min/km 13 101 2:23.0 15 92 1:40:46.5 15.5 mph 12 83 1:20.4 10 66 53:36.7 8:38 min/m
14 77 Matthew TROMBLEY 250 3:12:47.0 18 127 43:06.2 28:44 min/km 11 92 2:11.7 6 43 1:29:41.9 17.4 mph 20 138 3:26.3 13 71 54:20.6 8:45 min/m
15 90 Steve BREZOVAY 22 3:18:51.0 3 28 28:27.2 18:58 min/km 16 119 2:51.6 18 104 1:43:58.2 15.0 mph 19 136 3:15.1 17 98 1:00:18.0 9:43 min/m
16 94 Rick OJEDA 119 3:21:16.0 16 113 37:31.2 25:00 min/km 9 58 1:47.6 12 68 1:37:39.0 16.0 mph 14 92 1:26.3 18 106 1:02:51.2 10:08 min/m
17 107 Michael HOLTZ 73 3:27:23.0 19 134 46:40.2 31:06 min/km 20 137 4:21.9 16 98 1:41:25.6 15.4 mph 10 66 1:07.4 11 68 53:47.5 8:40 min/m
18 114 Walter PINEDO 129 3:32:13.0 14 95 35:16.2 23:30 min/km 5 35 1:23.9 17 102 1:43:23.5 15.1 mph 9 48 :57.5 19 127 1:11:11.2 11:28 min/m
19 121 Mathew ALBIN 4 3:37:04.0 11 78 34:03.2 22:42 min/km 14 112 2:42.0 19 111 1:45:12.4 14.8 mph 1 6 :29.5 20 133 1:14:36.4 12:02 min/m
20 133 Robert NORRIS 118 4:01:07.0 20 137 48:23.2 32:15 min/km 19 131 3:19.7 20 138 2:08:00.6 12.2 mph 17 108 1:43.6 16 96 59:39.0 9:37 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 58 Simone TUCKER 259 3:04:09.0 6 69 32:57.2 21:58 min/km 2 36 1:24.0 2 59 1:34:49.6 16.5 mph 7 100 1:33.3 3 65 53:24.0 8:36 min/m
2 60 Holly TRIMBLE 239 3:04:45.0 3 56 31:21.2 20:54 min/km 6 102 2:23.8 1 55 1:33:18.9 16.7 mph 5 68 1:07.2 6 81 56:33.1 9:07 min/m
3 65 Mindy RUSSELL 150 3:07:19.0 2 31 28:54.2 19:16 min/km 4 50 1:36.3 3 77 1:39:03.2 15.7 mph 8 102 1:34.4 5 80 56:10.1 9:03 min/m
4 73 Ellen WILLMORE 295 3:10:01.0 4 58 31:34.2 21:02 min/km 3 40 1:27.3 4 89 1:40:08.9 15.6 mph 4 54 :59.7 4 79 55:50.4 9:00 min/m
5 88 Lisa KEOGH 80 3:18:19.0 7 85 34:25.2 22:56 min/km 1 15 :57.3 8 128 1:52:28.9 13.9 mph 3 45 :56.7 1 38 49:30.2 7:59 min/m
6 89 Jessica BAERG 12 3:18:32.0 8 111 37:26.2 24:57 min/km 7 106 2:30.8 7 116 1:46:22.0 14.7 mph 2 30 :50.1 2 53 51:22.4 8:17 min/m
7 106 Diane SCHLAK 156 3:27:18.0 5 66 32:47.2 21:51 min/km 5 52 1:39.2 6 107 1:44:24.0 14.9 mph 6 97 1:31.7 7 115 1:06:54.9 10:47 min/m
8 137 Reba KIEKE 84 4:18:51.0 9 135 47:12.2 31:28 min/km 8 129 3:13.1 9 136 2:03:23.0 12.6 mph 9 140 4:27.8 8 137 1:20:33.9 12:59 min/m
Male
1 4 Chris WYCKOFF 292 2:24:31.0 2 7 23:44.2 15:49 min/km 15 77 2:05.6 3 12 1:19:26.0 19.6 mph 12 84 1:20.3 1 1 37:53.8 6:06 min/m
2 7 Chad LERMA 97 2:27:09.0 1 5 22:54.2 15:16 min/km 5 30 1:15.3 1 10 1:17:17.4 20.2 mph 1 21 :45.2 5 20 44:56.3 7:14 min/m
3 19 Christian REMINGTON 136 2:38:25.0 12 68 32:53.2 21:55 min/km 7 43 1:28.6 2 11 1:17:49.2 20.0 mph 17 103 1:36.1 3 17 44:37.1 7:11 min/m
4 20 Carlos TORRES 231 2:39:21.0 6 47 30:43.2 20:28 min/km 3 21 1:03.3 4 17 1:20:40.4 19.3 mph 6 47 :56.2 7 24 45:57.1 7:24 min/m
5 22 Alexander Ladermann 313 2:41:13.0 5 45 30:24.2 20:16 min/km 4 24 1:06.7 6 25 1:23:46.6 18.6 mph 11 76 1:12.6 4 18 44:42.4 7:12 min/m
6 24 Jeff GARNER 59 2:42:08.0 11 65 32:20.2 21:33 min/km 12 69 2:00.1 5 23 1:23:35.9 18.7 mph 7 51 :58.9 2 14 43:12.4 6:58 min/m
7 37 Ron GARZA 60 2:52:35.0 15 89 34:48.2 23:12 min/km 6 34 1:23.8 7 30 1:24:46.6 18.4 mph 3 24 :47.5 9 50 50:48.0 8:11 min/m
8 42 Allen BINGHAM 17 2:55:27.0 20 105 36:30.2 24:20 min/km 2 12 :54.1 8 33 1:26:47.6 18.0 mph 8 61 1:05.2 8 45 50:09.5 8:05 min/m
9 44 Carlos RODRIGUEZ 143 2:55:58.0 21 124 41:25.2 27:36 min/km 1 11 :53.0 9 35 1:26:58.0 17.9 mph 4 35 :52.9 6 23 45:48.7 7:23 min/m
10 62 Bryan JABLONSKI 76 3:05:59.0 8 54 31:14.2 20:49 min/km 9 56 1:45.3 15 78 1:39:04.8 15.7 mph 20 113 1:52.8 10 57 52:01.1 8:23 min/m
11 67 Zane MILLER 114 3:08:30.0 10 60 31:44.2 21:09 min/km 10 59 1:49.4 18 95 1:41:03.3 15.4 mph 5 46 :56.2 11 62 52:55.8 8:32 min/m
12 78 Jose REYES 137 3:14:05.0 18 101 36:19.2 24:12 min/km 8 47 1:34.2 11 63 1:36:00.8 16.2 mph 9 67 1:07.9 14 93 59:02.5 9:31 min/m
13 79 Jason COLEMAN 34 3:14:09.0 4 40 30:03.2 20:02 min/km 11 63 1:54.0 10 48 1:31:29.0 17.1 mph 14 91 1:26.9 21 123 1:09:15.5 11:10 min/m
14 80 Ronald MCCUNE 110 3:14:32.0 14 82 34:22.2 22:54 min/km 16 80 2:07.7 12 65 1:36:42.9 16.1 mph 18 105 1:39.3 15 95 59:39.7 9:37 min/m
15 84 Ruben REYES 138 3:15:24.0 3 10 24:10.2 16:06 min/km 17 88 2:09.1 14 73 1:38:36.8 15.8 mph 15 95 1:30.0 20 120 1:08:57.1 11:07 min/m
16 92 Gary LOTTS 100 3:20:20.0 9 57 31:30.2 21:00 min/km 19 120 2:55.2 13 71 1:38:22.9 15.9 mph 21 115 1:55.8 17 112 1:05:35.2 10:34 min/m
17 98 Joseph MARINI 104 3:21:54.0 17 92 35:07.2 23:24 min/km 13 70 2:01.8 17 94 1:41:04.0 15.4 mph 16 101 1:34.1 16 104 1:02:06.3 10:01 min/m
18 99 Charles WHITMIRE 289 3:22:56.0 7 52 31:00.2 20:40 min/km 14 76 2:05.8 16 84 1:39:35.6 15.7 mph 13 87 1:22.5 19 119 1:08:51.7 11:06 min/m
19 111 Gary BRANSON 21 3:30:32.0 23 126 42:55.2 28:36 min/km 24 135 3:50.7 20 112 1:45:26.6 14.8 mph 10 71 1:10.6 12 84 57:08.0 9:12 min/m
20 125 Raul RODRIGUEZ 144 3:40:03.0 13 77 33:55.2 22:36 min/km 20 130 3:13.0 22 124 1:48:47.5 14.3 mph 23 126 2:12.4 23 129 1:11:54.0 11:35 min/m
21 126 Ryan ALMON 6 3:40:07.0 22 125 41:56.2 27:57 min/km 18 95 2:17.5 21 121 1:47:27.0 14.5 mph 19 106 1:40.4 18 114 1:06:45.2 10:46 min/m
22 131 Marco ARANGUREN 9 3:56:18.0 24 131 45:08.2 30:05 min/km 23 134 3:43.5 19 109 1:44:38.5 14.9 mph 24 132 2:27.9 25 136 1:20:18.8 12:57 min/m
23 132 Shawn REYNOLDS 139 3:59:06.0 19 103 36:27.2 24:18 min/km 25 142 19:34.1 23 131 1:56:27.1 13.4 mph 25 141 7:43.7 13 92 58:53.6 9:29 min/m
24 136 Chris GAMEL 57 4:06:40.0 16 90 35:03.2 23:22 min/km 22 133 3:32.3 25 140 2:14:55.1 11.6 mph 22 122 2:04.5 22 126 1:11:04.6 11:27 min/m
25 138 Ron CHEATHAM 33 4:20:47.0 25 139 51:41.2 34:27 min/km 21 132 3:20.4 24 139 2:09:12.3 12.1 mph 2 23 :47.2 24 134 1:15:44.8 12:13 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 47 Lisa SUTHERLAND 205 2:57:18.0 1 16 25:12.2 16:48 min/km 1 51 1:38.1 1 76 1:38:47.3 15.8 mph 1 73 1:10.5 1 47 50:29.1 8:08 min/m
2 102 Tracy KIDD 83 3:24:04.0 2 87 34:38.2 23:05 min/km 3 107 2:31.7 2 110 1:44:54.7 14.9 mph 2 81 1:18.5 2 100 1:00:39.9 9:47 min/m
3 130 Teryn GRATER 65 3:55:59.0 3 136 47:47.2 31:51 min/km 2 75 2:05.1 3 130 1:54:24.2 13.6 mph 3 134 2:29.6 3 122 1:09:12.4 11:09 min/m
Male
1 3 Chris RULON 148 2:19:21.0 1 15 24:47.2 16:31 min/km 3 29 1:11.7 1 3 1:12:17.1 21.6 mph 1 13 :34.1 1 6 40:30.1 6:31 min/m
2 9 Rafael GARCIA 58 2:28:25.0 2 25 27:35.2 18:23 min/km 2 27 1:09.3 2 4 1:15:24.8 20.7 mph 2 29 :49.8 2 15 43:25.3 7:00 min/m
3 30 Walt GOODSON 63 2:45:50.0 4 73 33:40.2 22:26 min/km 8 128 3:08.8 3 16 1:20:24.8 19.4 mph 5 98 1:32.3 3 30 47:03.7 7:35 min/m
4 85 Octavio Tobar 314 3:16:38.0 8 119 39:27.2 26:18 min/km 5 85 2:08.7 6 97 1:41:10.7 15.4 mph 8 129 2:14.5 4 55 51:36.2 8:19 min/m
5 87 Luis VIELMA 271 3:18:04.0 7 118 39:14.2 26:09 min/km 4 83 2:08.9 4 81 1:39:28.8 15.7 mph 7 125 2:10.2 5 75 55:01.3 8:52 min/m
6 97 David ELMER 50 3:21:48.0 3 42 30:07.2 20:04 min/km 9 138 4:27.2 5 91 1:40:28.8 15.5 mph 6 121 2:03.9 6 109 1:04:39.9 10:25 min/m
7 103 Roberto CASTILLO 32 3:24:27.0 5 83 34:24.2 22:56 min/km 6 105 2:29.6 7 99 1:41:41.3 15.3 mph 3 39 :55.0 7 110 1:04:56.5 10:28 min/m
8 123 Reed ESTERAK 52 3:38:11.0 6 104 36:28.2 24:18 min/km 7 127 3:08.2 8 126 1:52:02.2 13.9 mph 4 88 1:23.5 8 111 1:05:08.7 10:30 min/m
9 140 Charles THOMPSON 218 4:32:23.0 9 142 3:38:45.2 25:50 min/km 1 1 741:31:51.8 9 141 2:18:37.9 11.3 mph       9 141    
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 51 Lisa DUBE 45 3:01:34.0 1 35 29:27.2 19:38 min/km 4 91 2:11.6 1 70 1:38:14.4 15.9 mph 1 31 :50.9 1 49 50:48.9 8:11 min/m
2 56 Nancy KOCH 86 3:03:21.0 2 39 30:01.2 20:00 min/km 1 19 1:02.6 3 90 1:40:15.2 15.6 mph 2 32 :50.1 2 51 51:11.7 8:15 min/m
3 100 Mary jo PUGH 132 3:23:05.0 3 115 38:24.2 25:36 min/km 2 57 1:45.1 2 74 1:38:40.5 15.8 mph 3 110 1:46.3 3 105 1:02:28.3 10:04 min/m
4 116 Jody MARR 105 3:33:44.0 4 117 38:44.2 25:49 min/km 3 66 1:57.1 4 101 1:42:51.9 15.2 mph 4 118 1:57.9 4 117 1:08:12.4 11:00 min/m
Male
1 41 Antonio HUERTA 75 2:54:53.0 1 48 30:44.2 20:29 min/km 2 79 2:07.0 4 66 1:36:58.6 16.1 mph 3 89 1:23.3 1 16 43:39.7 7:02 min/m
2 43 Brian YOUNG 293 2:55:46.0 4 70 33:16.2 22:10 min/km 3 90 2:09.8 2 32 1:26:44.7 18.0 mph 1 26 :47.4 3 60 52:47.2 8:30 min/m
3 45 Jeffrey MARTINEZ 107 2:56:13.0 2 51 31:00.2 20:40 min/km 4 121 2:55.5 3 42 1:28:59.9 17.5 mph 5 109 1:45.5 2 54 51:30.8 8:18 min/m
4 86 Marlon HARPER 69 3:17:40.0 5 96 35:27.2 23:38 min/km 5 124 2:58.7 5 80 1:39:18.3 15.7 mph 2 78 1:16.9 4 67 53:38.1 8:39 min/m
5 113 Richard SENN 165 3:32:07.0 3 59 31:40.2 21:06 min/km 1 73 2:03.3 1 29 1:24:32.3 18.5 mph 4 99 1:33.3 5 140 1:32:17.5 14:53 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 52 Ellen HAPPE PHILLIPS 68 3:01:58.0 1 33 29:20.2 19:33 min/km 2 41 1:28.9 1 58 1:34:15.5 16.6 mph 2 58 1:03.5 2 78 55:49.0 9:00 min/m
2 81 Marianne DWIGHT 47 3:15:12.0 4 79 34:05.2 22:43 min/km 6 100 2:23.0 2 75 1:38:46.6 15.8 mph 1 57 1:03.3 3 91 58:53.5 9:29 min/m
3 82 Celeste HAMMAN 66 3:15:19.0 2 46 30:26.2 20:17 min/km 1 32 1:21.9 4 122 1:47:49.1 14.5 mph 3 62 1:05.9 1 74 54:35.2 8:48 min/m
4 96 Kelli THOMAS 297 3:21:36.0 3 74 33:40.2 22:26 min/km 3 53 1:39.4 3 114 1:45:52.6 14.7 mph 6 82 1:19.9 4 94 59:03.3 9:31 min/m
5 115 Valerie ALLEN 5 3:32:49.0 5 112 37:31.2 25:00 min/km 4 71 2:02.6 5 127 1:52:14.4 13.9 mph 5 77 1:14.9 5 97 59:45.5 9:38 min/m
6 129 Celene SALYER 153 3:52:53.0 6 132 45:27.2 30:18 min/km 7 104 2:27.7 6 133 1:59:56.8 13.0 mph 7 137 3:20.4 6 103 1:01:40.1 9:56 min/m
7 141 Dagmar ALVIS 8 4:48:34.0 7 140 52:32.2 35:01 min/km 5 78 2:07.4 7 142 2:22:08.0 11.0 mph 4 75 1:11.5 7 139 1:30:34.7 14:36 min/m
Male
1 11 Darryl CUDA 40 2:32:06.0 2 14 24:33.2 16:22 min/km 3 54 1:41.9 2 7 1:16:57.1 20.3 mph 5 53 :59.9 1 13 42:53.3 6:55 min/m
2 13 Art FORRAL 56 2:33:49.0 6 38 29:38.2 19:45 min/km 6 86 2:09.0 1 5 1:15:36.6 20.6 mph 7 63 1:06.3 2 21 45:17.9 7:18 min/m
3 14 Robert PROBE 130 2:34:59.0 3 26 27:52.2 18:34 min/km 5 72 2:02.9 3 9 1:17:09.5 20.2 mph 3 49 :57.5 4 29 46:56.3 7:34 min/m
4 16 Scott Richter 317 2:36:34.0 1 9 24:07.2 16:04 min/km 4 65 1:55.8 5 18 1:20:49.0 19.3 mph 4 50 :57.1 5 35 48:44.4 7:51 min/m
5 21 Lane CARNES 30 2:39:42.0 7 49 30:47.2 20:31 min/km 1 14 :55.8 4 13 1:20:19.9 19.4 mph 2 44 :56.2 3 28 46:42.7 7:32 min/m
6 33 Chris SMITH 171 2:48:55.0 8 67 32:50.2 21:53 min/km 2 22 1:05.3 6 24 1:23:45.1 18.6 mph 8 72 1:10.5 6 42 50:03.0 8:04 min/m
7 48 David LABUDA 89 2:57:55.0 4 30 28:51.2 19:14 min/km 7 87 2:09.7 8 53 1:32:57.9 16.8 mph 6 56 1:02.3 7 61 52:52.9 8:31 min/m
8 66 Robert BRADLAW 20 3:07:40.0 9 84 34:25.2 22:56 min/km 8 113 2:42.8 7 49 1:31:56.8 17.0 mph 1 36 :53.3 8 88 57:41.7 9:18 min/m
9 74 Jamie WHYTE 291 3:10:46.0 5 36 29:27.2 19:38 min/km 9 117 2:48.2 9 72 1:38:24.1 15.9 mph 9 119 1:57.6 9 90 58:08.3 9:22 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Male
1 17 Bill HORN 74 2:37:01.0 1 8 23:56.2 15:57 min/km 1 42 1:28.5 1 14 1:20:21.7 19.4 mph 1 41 :55.7 1 46 50:17.9 8:06 min/m
Ages 75+
Male
1 127 Craig KUGLEN 88 3:40:13.0 1 93 35:10.2 23:26 min/km 1 108 2:33.6 1 123 1:48:25.3 14.4 mph 1 114 1:52.0 1 130 1:12:11.6 11:38 min/m
Clydesdale/Athena
Female
1 105 Jane SUDELL 197 3:26:13.0 2 128 43:08.2 28:45 min/km 1 62 1:53.1 2 106 1:44:05.3 15.0 mph 2 116 1:56.5 1 76 55:09.7 8:53 min/m
2 108 Jacque LUTZ 101 3:27:42.0 1 97 35:29.2 23:39 min/km 2 99 2:22.7 1 85 1:39:39.4 15.7 mph 1 69 1:07.8 3 121 1:09:02.5 11:08 min/m
3 135 Leah RUBEN 146 4:04:41.0 3 129 43:10.2 28:46 min/km 3 136 4:20.7 3 137 2:07:46.3 12.2 mph 3 124 2:09.9 2 116 1:07:13.5 10:50 min/m
Male
1 25 John TURNIPSEED 264 2:43:44.0 1 34 29:24.2 19:36 min/km 5 84 2:08.5 1 22 1:21:48.5 19.1 mph 6 96 1:30.9 1 37 48:51.5 7:52 min/m
2 35 Charlie SMITH 177 2:49:37.0 3 50 30:53.2 20:35 min/km 1 13 :54.8 2 36 1:27:01.3 17.9 mph 1 27 :47.8 2 41 49:59.4 8:03 min/m
3 46 Denis KERVELLA 82 2:57:03.0 2 41 30:03.2 20:02 min/km 6 93 2:13.0 3 56 1:33:29.9 16.7 mph 4 74 1:10.0 3 43 50:05.9 8:04 min/m
4 70 Patrick RUDER 147 3:09:40.0 4 91 35:05.2 23:23 min/km 4 67 1:57.6 4 79 1:39:07.8 15.7 mph 3 65 1:06.5 4 58 52:22.2 8:26 min/m
5 95 Todd TRUSS 255 3:21:29.0 6 122 40:04.2 26:42 min/km 3 64 1:55.0 5 88 1:39:59.5 15.6 mph 5 94 1:27.4 5 89 58:02.1 9:21 min/m
6 119 Greg ZUMWALT 294 3:34:48.0 5 120 39:30.2 26:20 min/km 2 18 1:00.5 6 93 1:40:55.5 15.5 mph 2 60 1:03.9 7 131 1:12:17.3 11:39 min/m
7 134 Paul ENEMARK 51 4:03:25.0 7 130 44:11.2 29:27 min/km 8 140 4:50.3 7 134 2:01:06.7 12.9 mph 7 135 3:10.9 6 124 1:10:05.7 11:18 min/m
8 139 Alan RAETZMAN 133 4:26:41.0 8 138 51:09.2 34:06 min/km 7 139 4:46.6 8 135 2:01:21.0 12.9 mph 8 139 4:14.3 8 138 1:25:09.6 13:44 min/m
Relay
Mixed
1 10   Rescue Athlete 333 2:31:02.0 1 11 24:22.2 16:14 min/km 2 3 :25.2 1 31 1:26:14.3 18.1 mph 2 4 :19.4 1 3 39:39.8 6:23 min/m
2 55   Team Kick It 331 3:02:42.0 5 94 35:15.2 23:30 min/km 1 2 :23.7 3 60 1:35:21.1 16.4 mph 1 3 :19.1 2 52 51:21.8 8:17 min/m
3 71   Cancer-Busters 329 3:09:52.0 2 18 26:02.2 17:21 min/km 4 5 :28.2 4 83 1:39:34.5 15.7 mph 4 10 :31.2 5 107 1:03:15.5 10:12 min/m
4 72   Jbj Firecracker Express 318 3:09:52.0 3 19 26:26.2 17:37 min/km 6 45 1:29.9 2 40 1:28:27.3 17.6 mph 6 16 :37.7 6 132 1:12:50.4 11:44 min/m
5 104   S.b.s.e. 330 3:25:13.0 6 110 37:10.2 24:46 min/km 5 6 :32.4 5 129 1:53:07.9 13.8 mph 5 11 :31.6 3 69 53:49.9 8:40 min/m
6 112   The Alford's 328 3:30:45.0 4 80 34:18.2 22:52 min/km 3 4 :27.2 6 132 1:58:57.8 13.1 mph 3 5 :22.9 4 82 56:37.9 9:08 min/m

 

AquaBike
AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
First
Name
Last
Name
Race # Final
Time
Swim
AG
Pos
Swim
Overall
Pos
1500M
Swim
Swim
Pace
T1
AG
Pos
T1
Overall
Pos
T1 Bike
AG
Pos
Bike
Overall
Pos
26mile
Bike
Bike
Pace
T2
AG
Pos
T2
Overall
Pos
T2 Run
AG
Pos
Run
Overall
Pos
100M
Run
Female
1 1 Gracie ALVARADO 7 1:57:53 4 9 0:33:19 22:12 min/km 2 3 0:01:48 1 1 1:21:30 19.1 mph 2 4 0:00:32 5 8 0:00:41
2 6 Minde STARKES 196 2:13:29 2 4 0:30:34 20:22 min/km                     10 17  
3 9 Lesa RATHJEN 134 2:25:28 3 6 0:31:13 20:48 min/km 7 11 0:03:06 3 9 1:50:00 14.2 mph 1 3 0:00:26 4 7 0:00:41
4 10 Linda PAGE 123 2:35:55 10 16 0:43:11 28:47 min/km 5 7 0:02:05 2 8 1:49:18 14.3 mph 3 9 0:00:38 2 5 0:00:40
5 11 Sandra WHITLEY 288 2:36:38 5 10 0:36:09 24:06 min/km 6 8 0:02:09 5 11 1:56:09 13.4 mph 6 12 0:00:46 9 16 0:01:22
6 12 Marilyn CROACH 38 2:36:48 6 12 0:38:48 25:52 min/km 3 4 0:01:48 4 10 1:53:56 13.7 mph 9 16 0:01:24 6 10 0:00:49
7 13 Allison LAFIELD 90 2:46:33 1 3 0:29:52 19:54 min/km 9 16 0:03:52 8 14 2:11:24 11.9 mph 4 10 0:00:42 3 6 0:00:41
8 14 Barbara PROBE 131 2:50:41 7 13 0:42:12 28:08 min/km 8 13 0:03:07 6 12 2:03:39 12.6 mph 7 13 0:00:49 7 11 0:00:50
9 15 Pegeen KRAMER 87 2:52:05 9 15 0:43:07 28:44 min/km 4 6 0:02:04 7 13 2:05:14 12.5 mph 5 11 0:00:45 8 13 0:00:53
10 16 Sunny MCCARTY 109 3:12:24 8 14 0:42:16 28:10 min/km 1 1 0:01:36 9 16 2:26:42 10.6 mph 8 15 0:01:08 1 4 0:00:40
Male
1 2 Craig KERCHER 81 2:01:04 1 1 0:23:44 15:49 min/km 3 9 0:02:24 5 6 1:33:47 16.6 mph 4 6 0:00:34 2 2 0:00:33
2 3 Dane COOPER 36 2:02:06 3 5 0:30:48 20:32 min/km 1 2 0:01:42 1 2 1:28:47 17.6 mph 1 1 0:00:13 1 1 0:00:33
3 4 Carlos RIVERA 141 2:07:48 4 7 0:31:31 21:00 min/km 4 10 0:02:26 3 4 1:32:44 16.8 mph 2 2 0:00:22 4 9 0:00:42
4 5 Garrett MCDONALD 111 2:08:40 5 8 0:33:13 22:08 min/km 2 5 0:01:51 2 3 1:32:22 16.9 mph 5 7 0:00:35 3 3 0:00:37
5 7 Joseph WAKEFIELD 274 2:14:41 6 11 0:36:26 24:17 min/km 7 15 0:03:30 4 5 1:32:46 16.8 mph 7 14 0:00:57 6 14 0:00:59
6 8 Jon GOODIER 62 2:17:10 2 2 0:28:40 19:06 min/km 5 12 0:03:07 6 7 1:43:56 15.0 mph 3 5 0:00:33 5 12 0:00:51
7 17 Chris LENAHAN 96 3:19:51 7 17 0:52:36 35:04 min/km 6 14 0:03:13 7 15 2:22:09 11.0 mph 6 8 0:00:37 7 15 0:01:13

 

AquaRun
AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
First
Name
Last
Name
Race # Final
Time
Swim
AG
Pos
Swim
Overall
Pos
1500M
Swim
Swim
Pace
T1
AG
Pos
T1
Overall
Pos
T1 Run
AG
Pos
Run
Overall
Pos
10K
Run
Run
Pace
Female
1 1 Wylie JABLONSKI 77 1:30:58.0 1 1 32:42.2 21:48 min/km 1 2 3:00.0 1 3 55:15.0 8:54 min/m
2 5 Claudette WAKEFIELD 273 1:52:05.0 2 4 36:50.2 24:33 min/km 2 3 3:25.0 2 4 1:11:49.7 11:35 min/m
Male
1 2 Logan LEE 95 1:32:03.0 1 2 33:05.2 22:03 min/km 2 4 4:46.0 2 2 54:11.5 8:44 min/m
2 3 Jared FLYNN 55 1:32:04.0 2 3 36:22.2 24:14 min/km 1 1 1:55.0 1 1 53:45.9 8:40 min/m
3 4 Matt LAIRD 91 1:49:35.0 3 5 41:24.2 27:36 min/km       3 5    

 

Bike/Run
AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
First
Name
Last
Name
Race # Final
Time
Bike
AG
Pos
Bike
Overall
Pos
26mile
Bike
Bike
Pace
T2
AG
Pos
T2
Overall
Pos
T2 Run
AG
Pos
Run
Overall
Pos
10K
Run
Run
Pace
Female
1 1 Glenda ADAMS 2 1:59:26 1 1 1:17:15 20.2 mph 1 1 00:35 1 1 41:38 6:42 min/m
2 3 Kelley MARTIN 106 2:27:52 2 6 1:36:26 16.2 mph 2 2 01:02 2 3 50:25 8:07 min/m
3 7 Jeanie Hightower 315 2:44:40 4 11 1:52:30 13.9 mph 3 5 01:15 3 4 50:56 8:12 min/m
4 8 Stacey MITCHUM 116 2:53:06 3 10 1:51:44 14.0 mph 6 11 02:06 4 7 59:18 9:33 min/m
5 10 Sangeeta LERMA 98 3:02:31 6 13 1:55:20 13.5 mph 7 14 03:04 6 10 1:04:08 10:20 min/m
6 11 Christi ROHMER 145 3:04:28 8 15 1:58:47 13.1 mph 8 15 03:47 5 8 1:01:55 9:59 min/m
7 13 Lauren LICATINO 99 3:06:40 5 12 1:54:09 13.7 mph 4 7 01:27 7 12 1:11:05 11:27 min/m
8 15 Jennifer DOWNING 44 3:37:20 7 14 1:56:29 13.4 mph 5 8 01:36 9 16 1:39:16 16:00 min/m
9 16 Melonie Martinez 312 3:45:05 9 16 2:20:09 11.1 mph 9 16 05:15 8 14 1:19:42 12:51 min/m
Male
1 2 David REJINO 135 2:14:25 1 2 1:25:40 18.2 mph 1 3 01:03 1 2 47:43 7:41 min/m
2 4 Raul CORREA 37 2:28:39 2 3 1:28:53 17.6 mph 2 4 01:05 3 6 58:42 9:28 min/m
3 5 Rick HOBBS 72 2:31:10 3 4 1:34:11 16.6 mph 4 9 01:41 2 5 55:19 8:55 min/m
4 6 Keith WARREN 285 2:39:15 4 5 1:35:51 16.3 mph 3 6 01:24 4 9 1:02:01 10:00 min/m
5 9 Bruce SPENCER 194 2:55:04 5 7 1:44:10 15.0 mph 6 12 02:22 5 11 1:08:33 11:03 min/m
6 12 Michael PANKEY 124 3:05:23 7 9 1:51:31 14.0 mph 5 10 01:51 6 13 1:12:02 11:37 min/m
7 14 Greg MITCHUM 115 3:13:13 6 8 1:46:59 14.6 mph 7 13 02:24 7 15 1:23:52 13:31 min/m

USA TriathlonKiolbasaRoad IDRegimental Riders

Theme by Rich Smith and Redemption Race Productions