2011 Wurst Tri Ever Results

Wurst Tri Ever
Triathlon
Overall 400M Swim T1 14 Mile Bike T2 3 Mile Run
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race # Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time KoH AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Pace Time
Overall
Female
1 1 9 Diana RUDERMAN 69 01:14:53 1 40 122 12:42 3:10 sec/100m 1 3 17 01:00 02:36 1 1 8 38:49 21.6 m/hr 1 21 64 00:54 1 3 15 21:26 7:08 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Jack ALEXANDER 7 01:05:52 1 2 2 08:27 2:06 sec/100m 1 9 10 00:51 02:30 1 4 4 36:11 23.2 m/hr 1 27 39 00:47 1 3 4 19:35 6:31 min/m
Masters
Female
1 6 30 Anne CLEMONS 295 01:21:08 1 22 82 11:55 2:58 sec/100m 1 10 39 01:12 02:53 1 6 36 44:42 18.8 m/hr 1 66 178 01:40 1 5 18 21:38 7:12 min/m
Male
1 3 3 Orlando GONZALES 24 01:06:45 1 10 13 09:40 2:25 sec/100m 1 4 4 00:38 02:13 1 1 1 35:24 23.7 m/hr 1 8 9 00:31 1 8 10 20:31 6:50 min/m
Overall 400M Swim T1 14 Mile Bike T2 3 Mile Run
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race # Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time KoH AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Pace Time
Ages 19 and Under
Female
1 84 227 Carly MCCAULEY 246 02:01:15 1 50 149 13:16 3:19 sec/100m 1 77 192 03:01 04:15 1 91 234 01:04:54 12.9 m/hr 1 82 216 02:01 1 93 240 38:01 12:40 min/m
Male
1 50 61 Maxwell JARVIE 101 01:27:59 1 24 31 10:31 2:37 sec/100m 1 98 163 02:38 03:22 2 97 132 52:13 16.1 m/hr 1 7 8 00:30 1 20 25 22:05 7:21 min/m
2 102 142 Matthew ADAMS 264 01:39:25 3 90 137 12:59 3:14 sec/100m 4 148 253 04:54 03:06 1 96 131 52:09 16.1 m/hr 3 92 134 01:22 2 98 130 27:58 9:19 min/m
3 141 222 Taylor ISLEY 321 01:58:29 4 107 168 13:57 3:29 sec/100m 3 142 238 03:56 03:43 3 144 239 01:08:09 12.3 m/hr 4 98 142 01:25 3 128 188 31:00 10:20 min/m
4 144 229 Turner ISLEY 320 02:01:43 2 68 95 12:16 3:04 sec/100m 2 132 224 03:35 03:55 4 148 246 01:09:30 12.1 m/hr 2 59 84 01:02 4 139 221 35:18 11:46 min/m
Overall 400M Swim T1 14 Mile Bike T2 3 Mile Run
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race # Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time KoH AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Pace Time
Ages 20 - 24
Female
1 5 22 Teagan WOODBURY 20 01:19:30 1 1 6 09:06 2:16 sec/100m 1 2 11 00:51 03:10 1 12 61 46:45 18.0 m/hr 1 1 2 00:26 2 7 29 22:20 7:26 min/m
2 7 40 Kaleigh NEWMAN 327 01:23:49 3 9 36 10:43 2:40 sec/100m 4 41 112 02:00 03:15 3 28 107 50:05 16.8 m/hr 2 2 10 00:32 1 2 8 20:27 6:49 min/m
3 25 95 Calla STAADS 151 01:32:36 5 25 91 12:12 3:03 sec/100m 8 91 221 03:32 03:10 2 15 68 47:27 17.7 m/hr 6 40 122 01:18 4 34 134 28:07 9:22 min/m
4 27 99 Lauren CALKINS 21 01:33:02 2 2 9 09:26 2:21 sec/100m 5 42 113 02:01 03:38 4 38 135 52:37 16.0 m/hr 3 3 11 00:32 5 41 143 28:24 9:28 min/m
5 43 147 Magen SEVILLA 89 01:39:49 6 70 188 14:18 3:34 sec/100m 3 34 95 01:53 04:47 6 52 171 55:20 15.2 m/hr 4 5 17 00:37 3 31 125 27:40 9:13 min/m
6 52 165 Jillian CARR 94 01:41:53 4 14 52 11:06 2:46 sec/100m 2 29 88 01:49 04:36 7 54 174 56:00 15.0 m/hr 7 48 150 01:30 6 64 192 31:27 10:29 min/m
7 69 202 Monica MARTINEZ 249 01:50:50 8 106 253 18:06 4:31 sec/100m 7 75 184 02:49 03:25 5 45 156 54:16 15.5 m/hr 8 84 222 02:06 7 75 208 33:31 11:10 min/m
8 97 245 Taylor VESTAL 265 02:09:57 7 92 230 16:09 4:02 sec/100m 6 69 170 02:40 05:12 8 106 258 01:15:15 11.2 m/hr 5 26 86 01:02 8 81 218 34:49 11:36 min/m
Male
1 30 36 Paul HARRIS 239 01:22:30 5 99 148 13:15 3:18 sec/100m 5 130 219 03:28 02:57 2 28 32 44:11 19.0 m/hr 2 81 120 01:17 1 5 6 20:17 6:45 min/m
2 31 37 Jason ACKERSON 92 01:22:51 1 18 24 10:13 2:33 sec/100m 2 84 136 02:19 02:29 1 21 23 42:48 19.6 m/hr 3 113 180 01:41 5 74 91 25:49 8:36 min/m
3 51 62 Garrett BROWN 313 01:28:03 2 41 57 11:22 2:50 sec/100m 3 85 137 02:20 05:01 3 64 86 48:40 17.3 m/hr 4 118 189 01:44 3 38 51 23:55 7:58 min/m
4 56 69 Adrian AGUIRRE 297 01:28:43 4 81 111 12:31 3:07 sec/100m 1 24 30 01:09 03:14 4 80 108 50:05 16.8 m/hr 1 3 4 00:28 4 49 64 24:29 8:09 min/m
5 105 149 Ray HOLLIDAY 266 01:40:01 3 53 73 11:49 2:57 sec/100m 4 128 216 03:26 03:41 5 138 208 59:52 14.0 m/hr 5 119 190 01:44 2 31 42 23:08 7:42 min/m
Overall 400M Swim T1 14 Mile Bike T2 3 Mile Run
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race # Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time KoH AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Pace Time
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 9 44 Elizabeth LUNSFORD 132 01:24:18 3 18 63 11:34 2:53 sec/100m 3 14 47 01:19 02:42 1 11 57 46:21 18.1 m/hr 3 8 26 00:42 2 15 62 24:19 8:06 min/m
2 15 71 Stephanie CROSS 112 01:29:47 5 26 92 12:12 3:03 sec/100m 4 18 57 01:28 03:12 2 13 66 47:06 17.8 m/hr 5 14 42 00:48 7 35 137 28:11 9:23 min/m
3 24 93 Kimberly THOMPSON 48 01:32:35 1 11 38 10:45 2:41 sec/100m 8 50 128 02:13 03:45 3 31 120 51:15 16.4 m/hr 8 44 141 01:25 5 23 106 26:55 8:58 min/m
4 30 115 Kelly BEARD 68 01:35:57 12 72 191 14:24 3:36 sec/100m 2 13 44 01:17 03:56 7 56 177 56:40 14.8 m/hr 1 4 15 00:36 1 10 34 22:57 7:39 min/m
5 40 140 Allie MCKAY 196 01:39:19 6 28 97 12:17 3:04 sec/100m 13 87 211 03:20 03:35 5 47 159 54:33 15.4 m/hr 11 77 205 01:52 6 26 115 27:14 9:04 min/m
6 45 150 Courtney PRATT 278 01:40:09 8 45 129 12:51 3:12 sec/100m 11 62 157 02:33 03:22 4 44 153 54:12 15.5 m/hr 12 79 208 01:54 8 44 148 28:38 9:32 min/m
7 46 151 Jennifer HOWARD 120 01:40:12 4 23 83 11:57 2:59 sec/100m 5 23 71 01:37 04:19 6 48 162 54:43 15.4 m/hr 7 31 94 01:06 10 59 186 30:48 10:16 min/m
8 48 156 Kayleigh BIVEN 139 01:40:40 9 55 155 13:28 3:22 sec/100m 7 45 120 02:08 03:51 9 61 191 57:47 14.5 m/hr 6 15 43 00:48 3 20 97 26:26 8:48 min/m
9 57 177 Lauren MCCORD 269 01:43:52 13 90 226 16:00 4:00 sec/100m 10 52 134 02:19 04:32 8 58 183 56:58 14.7 m/hr 10 64 176 01:39 4 22 105 26:54 8:58 min/m
10 61 184 Beverly WHIPPLE 55 01:45:27 2 12 40 10:48 2:42 sec/100m 9 51 130 02:14 05:06 12 81 220 01:02:24 13.5 m/hr 2 6 20 00:38 9 48 159 29:21 9:47 min/m
11 74 210 Kristin WALLING 259 01:52:11 10 66 178 14:10 3:32 sec/100m 6 27 81 01:44 04:17 11 79 218 01:01:53 13.6 m/hr 4 12 35 00:45 13 76 211 33:36 11:12 min/m
12 75 212 Adriana SALINAS 312 01:53:18 11 68 181 14:13 3:33 sec/100m 12 68 169 02:39 03:39 10 74 213 01:00:53 13.8 m/hr 14 96 244 02:37 12 72 201 32:53 10:57 min/m
13 81 220 Erin HARRINGTON 16 01:57:19 7 32 113 12:34 3:08 sec/100m 14 93 227 03:43 04:09 13 93 236 01:05:38 12.8 m/hr 15 101 252 03:09 11 68 196 32:13 10:44 min/m
14 105 258 Stacy RODRIGUEZ 235 02:19:19 15 110 257 19:59 4:59 sec/100m 1 9 38 01:12 06:20 14 103 254 01:12:14 11.6 m/hr 9 55 162 01:33 15 109 262 44:20 14:46 min/m
15 111 265 Alexandra READ 292 02:25:52 14 94 235 16:29 4:07 sec/100m 15 109 261 06:17 04:57 15 109 262 01:19:38 10.5 m/hr 13 81 215 02:00 14 101 253 41:26 13:48 min/m
Male
1 7 7 Ben HAYES 44 01:12:19 1 14 19 09:59 2:29 sec/100m 1 7 7 00:41 03:01 1 16 17 41:41 20.1 m/hr 1 11 14 00:36 1 2 3 19:20 6:26 min/m
2 26 32 Blake COX 35 01:21:53 2 16 22 10:09 2:32 sec/100m 2 17 22 01:05 02:59 3 32 39 44:47 18.8 m/hr 13 77 114 01:15 7 51 66 24:35 8:11 min/m
3 46 56 Matthew MINOR 190 01:27:20 8 62 85 12:05 3:01 sec/100m 11 99 165 02:39 02:41 4 39 48 45:45 18.4 m/hr 16 100 144 01:26 10 69 86 25:23 8:27 min/m
4 47 58 Eric KOCH 176 01:27:22 10 86 132 12:54 3:13 sec/100m 7 63 100 01:54 02:58 5 55 71 47:29 17.7 m/hr 15 94 136 01:23 6 35 48 23:41 7:53 min/m
5 49 60 Joseph DOWN 79 01:27:40 6 57 77 11:53 2:58 sec/100m 12 107 180 02:46 02:59 6 56 73 47:44 17.6 m/hr 17 135 217 02:02 5 32 43 23:13 7:44 min/m
6 53 66 Brad FAILOR 304 01:28:21 4 36 49 11:04 2:46 sec/100m 3 36 53 01:21 02:48 2 22 25 43:19 19.4 m/hr 7 39 59 00:54 2 14 19 21:41 7:13 min/m
7 74 101 P VIDINSKI 108 01:33:26 9 78 108 12:28 3:07 sec/100m 9 90 148 02:27 03:36 12 116 164 54:47 15.3 m/hr 2 13 18 00:37 4 29 40 23:06 7:42 min/m
8 85 114 Neil IRWIN 104 01:35:51 15 125 205 14:46 3:41 sec/100m 17 129 218 03:27 03:16 8 90 121 51:17 16.4 m/hr 12 74 110 01:13 9 64 81 25:07 8:22 min/m
9 87 117 Chad WIEMERS 305 01:36:11 5 47 65 11:38 2:54 sec/100m 10 91 150 02:29 03:33 9 92 125 51:47 16.2 m/hr 14 80 119 01:17 13 108 154 28:59 9:39 min/m
10 100 138 Allen MCCORD 247 01:39:13 17 137 227 16:01 4:00 sec/100m 13 110 185 02:50 03:35 7 88 118 50:57 16.5 m/hr 19 144 233 02:19 12 86 110 27:05 9:01 min/m
11 101 141 Jonathan COMBS 328 01:39:21 16 132 218 15:30 3:52 sec/100m 19 154 264 07:30 04:04 10 107 150 53:53 15.6 m/hr 4 18 25 00:40 3 15 20 21:47 7:15 min/m
12 109 158 John WHIPPLE 140 01:40:59 12 101 156 13:29 3:22 sec/100m 18 137 231 03:47 03:23 13 121 175 56:05 15.0 m/hr 8 42 62 00:54 11 82 103 26:42 8:54 min/m
13 110 159 John ADMIRE 75 01:41:08 3 28 39 10:46 2:41 sec/100m 6 61 91 01:51 04:24 16 141 222 01:02:58 13.3 m/hr 5 19 29 00:43 8 60 75 24:48 8:16 min/m
14 111 161 Clint WALLING 214 01:41:25 7 60 81 11:54 2:58 sec/100m 8 74 118 02:08 743:50:06 14 125 182 56:52 14.8 m/hr 6 28 40 00:48 14 115 167 29:41 9:53 min/m
15 132 199 Mannel QUINONES 314 01:50:21 18 144 246 17:36 4:24 sec/100m 14 112 187 02:53 03:33 11 111 155 54:15 15.5 m/hr 18 136 218 02:03 16 134 209 33:32 11:10 min/m
16 133 200 Anthony BUONOMO 182 01:50:23 13 113 179 14:12 3:33 sec/100m 16 121 202 03:06 04:25 15 137 206 59:33 14.1 m/hr 11 72 108 01:11 15 129 198 32:20 10:46 min/m
17 143 226 Jose ORTIZ 3 02:01:09 11 89 136 12:59 3:14 sec/100m 5 60 90 01:49 05:26 17 149 247 01:09:52 12.0 m/hr 3 16 22 00:39 17 142 228 35:48 11:56 min/m
18 149 251 Jason DEE 238 02:15:19 14 118 187 14:18 3:34 sec/100m 15 115 191 03:00 05:03 18 153 259 01:16:23 11.0 m/hr 9 60 85 01:02 18 152 248 40:34 13:31 min/m
19 155 267 Jared GRANBERRY 156 02:31:08 19 149 259 20:46 5:11 sec/100m 4 57 84 01:46 05:35 19 154 264 01:21:40 10.3 m/hr 10 71 107 01:11 19 154 264 45:45 15:15 min/m
Overall 400M Swim T1 14 Mile Bike T2 3 Mile Run
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race # Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time KoH AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Pace Time
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 3 15 Marnie STAEHLY 77 01:16:52 10 41 123 12:45 3:11 sec/100m 2 12 43 01:14 03:25 1 3 24 42:59 19.5 m/hr 2 19 50 00:51 1 1 1 19:01 6:20 min/m
2 4 20 Rose PALMER 27 01:18:48 1 6 21 10:09 2:32 sec/100m 1 4 20 01:05 02:45 2 4 31 43:59 19.1 m/hr 6 35 103 01:10 2 8 30 22:25 7:28 min/m
3 21 89 Orissa LOFTIN 316 01:32:00 9 39 121 12:42 3:10 sec/100m 3 17 52 01:21 03:49 7 27 101 49:43 16.9 m/hr 3 20 53 00:52 5 27 117 27:21 9:06 min/m
4 22 90 Sarah LINDSEY 175 01:32:02 11 47 133 12:55 3:13 sec/100m 4 20 65 01:33 03:31 9 33 124 51:42 16.2 m/hr 4 25 83 01:02 3 16 76 24:48 8:16 min/m
5 23 91 Kathleen DOODY 70 01:32:16 3 10 37 10:44 2:41 sec/100m 8 40 110 01:59 02:57 3 9 46 45:40 18.4 m/hr 13 61 170 01:37 14 69 197 32:14 10:44 min/m
6 26 97 Barakah DAY 159 01:32:49 8 38 120 12:40 3:10 sec/100m 5 21 67 01:36 03:15 4 20 78 48:00 17.5 m/hr 16 73 193 01:45 8 46 151 28:46 9:35 min/m
7 29 106 Suzanne CASAS 40 01:34:06 5 20 68 11:41 2:55 sec/100m 6 28 86 01:47 03:23 6 26 100 49:34 16.9 m/hr 8 41 123 01:18 10 53 168 29:44 9:54 min/m
8 35 128 Adriane COSTELLO 33 01:37:37 12 48 140 13:05 3:16 sec/100m 12 63 158 02:34 03:24 5 23 87 48:42 17.2 m/hr 12 59 167 01:36 13 66 194 31:38 10:32 min/m
9 38 137 Kristen CONYERS 306 01:39:06 16 76 197 14:28 3:37 sec/100m 14 89 217 03:26 03:13 8 29 109 50:11 16.7 m/hr 10 47 148 01:27 9 51 163 29:32 9:50 min/m
10 44 148 Suzanne EARTHMAN 168 01:39:54 4 15 53 11:09 2:47 sec/100m 10 49 127 02:13 04:54 11 46 158 54:33 15.4 m/hr 5 32 96 01:07 12 60 187 30:51 10:17 min/m
11 50 160 Kelly AVANT 240 01:41:17 18 88 222 15:47 3:56 sec/100m 13 71 173 02:41 03:42 10 43 149 53:50 15.6 m/hr 11 56 163 01:34 6 28 118 27:23 9:07 min/m
12 51 164 Chenae DUERDEN 244 01:41:50 14 61 167 13:51 3:27 sec/100m 11 53 138 02:20 03:56 13 66 200 58:58 14.2 m/hr 1 16 44 00:48 4 18 92 25:52 8:37 min/m
13 53 168 Amy GORDON 54 01:42:23 2 8 33 10:40 2:40 sec/100m 7 32 93 01:52 03:27 12 62 192 57:48 14.5 m/hr 15 69 185 01:43 11 55 176 30:19 10:06 min/m
14 71 205 Ashley HARRISON 267 01:51:25 6 27 93 12:12 3:03 sec/100m 9 44 116 02:06 03:58 14 71 210 01:00:14 13.9 m/hr 9 46 147 01:27 16 83 222 35:24 11:47 min/m
15 77 216 Jennifer WRIGHT 78 01:54:43 17 83 210 14:52 3:43 sec/100m 17 102 247 04:20 03:57 15 95 238 01:06:46 12.6 m/hr 7 37 112 01:13 7 30 121 27:30 9:10 min/m
16 87 233 Eleanore KERR 290 02:03:54 13 58 161 13:40 3:25 sec/100m 16 92 222 03:35 04:29 16 98 244 01:09:24 12.1 m/hr 14 63 174 01:39 17 84 223 35:34 11:51 min/m
17 102 250 Janet BARBER 326 02:13:31 7 30 99 12:21 3:05 sec/100m 15 90 220 03:31 04:51 17 107 260 01:17:13 10.9 m/hr 19 110 263 05:21 15 82 219 35:03 11:41 min/m
18 103 255 Sydney CALL 307 02:17:38 15 74 194 14:27 3:36 sec/100m 19 108 256 05:24 05:37 18 108 261 01:19:23 10.6 m/hr 18 97 245 02:42 18 85 226 35:40 11:53 min/m
19 110 264 Pat HILBURN 213 02:25:44 19 103 248 17:45 4:26 sec/100m 18 105 251 04:51 04:49 19 110 263 01:19:41 10.5 m/hr 17 80 212 01:59 19 102 254 41:26 13:48 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Sean BLASKO 289 01:06:38 1 3 3 08:37 2:09 sec/100m 1 12 14 00:56 02:27 2 6 6 36:52 22.8 m/hr 2 6 7 00:30 1 4 5 19:40 6:33 min/m
2 13 16 Michael DOHERTY 138 01:16:59 16 77 107 12:27 3:06 sec/100m 3 22 27 01:06 02:25 3 7 7 38:45 21.7 m/hr 4 20 30 00:43 7 39 52 23:55 7:58 min/m
3 16 19 Marciano SANCHEZ 330 01:18:22 4 23 29 10:19 2:34 sec/100m 4 29 37 01:11 02:59 4 15 16 41:38 20.2 m/hr 9 50 73 00:59 8 45 59 24:13 8:04 min/m
4 18 23 David MARTINEZ 351 01:19:36 6 33 46 10:59 2:44 sec/100m 7 33 46 01:19 02:53 6 25 28 43:31 19.3 m/hr 18 111 173 01:39 4 21 26 22:07 7:22 min/m
5 22 27 Timothy MANN 34 01:20:22 12 59 80 11:54 2:58 sec/100m 2 14 16 00:57 02:46 5 24 27 43:31 19.3 m/hr 15 86 128 01:20 6 23 31 22:39 7:33 min/m
6 23 28 Nathan HARDING 76 01:20:45 23 145 247 17:42 4:25 sec/100m 8 39 56 01:27 02:20 1 3 3 36:10 23.2 m/hr 12 65 97 01:07 9 46 60 24:17 8:05 min/m
7 32 38 Ian TIPPETS 115 01:23:02 2 11 14 09:49 2:27 sec/100m 22 119 200 03:05 02:58 10 46 56 46:19 18.1 m/hr 22 124 198 01:48 3 18 23 22:00 7:20 min/m
8 35 43 Nels NELSON 63 01:24:17 15 72 102 12:24 3:06 sec/100m 21 117 196 03:03 03:14 9 45 55 46:12 18.2 m/hr 10 51 74 00:59 2 13 17 21:37 7:12 min/m
9 45 55 Garrett MCDONALD 52 01:27:09 5 30 42 10:51 2:42 sec/100m 6 32 45 01:18 03:08 7 34 41 45:05 18.6 m/hr 5 23 33 00:45 22 110 156 29:10 9:43 min/m
10 48 59 Dennis MARTINHO 154 01:27:28 9 45 62 11:33 2:53 sec/100m 5 30 40 01:12 03:23 15 69 92 48:58 17.2 m/hr 8 49 72 00:59 11 57 72 24:44 8:14 min/m
11 58 73 Kevin TRACY 218 01:29:59 14 71 101 12:24 3:06 sec/100m 20 114 190 03:00 03:23 12 58 77 47:54 17.5 m/hr 23 129 207 01:54 12 59 74 24:45 8:15 min/m
12 63 79 Benjamin VOETBERG 87 01:30:27 7 38 51 11:04 2:46 sec/100m 15 81 132 02:16 03:10 16 71 95 49:15 17.1 m/hr 16 97 139 01:24 16 78 98 26:26 8:48 min/m
13 66 82 Will REED 217 01:31:04 17 82 116 12:38 3:09 sec/100m 12 73 117 02:07 02:57 13 59 80 48:11 17.4 m/hr 1 5 6 00:29 20 94 124 27:37 9:12 min/m
14 69 92 William OWENS 287 01:32:27 21 124 204 14:46 3:41 sec/100m 24 133 225 03:41 03:07 11 57 76 47:48 17.6 m/hr 17 107 160 01:33 10 54 69 24:38 8:12 min/m
15 72 98 Tony RODRIGUEZ 57 01:33:01 11 56 76 11:52 2:58 sec/100m 17 92 151 02:29 03:05 17 83 112 50:25 16.7 m/hr 11 63 93 01:05 18 88 112 27:09 9:03 min/m
16 75 102 Christopher BETTINGER 280 01:33:34 18 105 163 13:44 3:26 sec/100m 23 131 223 03:35 02:58 14 63 85 48:34 17.3 m/hr 21 123 196 01:46 14 75 93 25:53 8:37 min/m
17 78 107 Matthew MCCOACH 107 01:34:09 3 19 25 10:13 2:33 sec/100m 16 87 140 02:22 03:19 21 105 147 53:45 15.6 m/hr 7 32 51 00:51 17 84 107 26:56 8:58 min/m
18 80 109 Adam BRAKEFIELD 180 01:34:20 22 136 225 16:00 4:00 sec/100m 11 72 115 02:01 02:59 8 35 43 45:35 18.4 m/hr 14 84 125 01:18 23 112 160 29:24 9:48 min/m
19 84 113 Jay WALDO 204 01:35:20 19 119 189 14:21 3:35 sec/100m 19 101 168 02:39 04:07 18 85 115 50:49 16.5 m/hr 20 117 187 01:43 13 72 89 25:45 8:35 min/m
20 96 132 Eric EARTHMAN 113 01:38:15 13 63 86 12:05 3:01 sec/100m 9 68 106 01:57 03:53 20 102 143 53:20 15.7 m/hr 24 133 213 01:59 21 107 153 28:52 9:37 min/m
21 98 134 Joey BIASATTI 73 01:38:42 10 50 70 11:47 2:56 sec/100m 18 97 162 02:38 03:21 24 128 188 57:26 14.6 m/hr 6 24 36 00:46 15 76 94 26:04 8:41 min/m
22 108 155 Cody DICKEY 65 01:40:38 8 43 60 11:28 2:52 sec/100m 14 80 131 02:16 05:00 22 119 170 55:16 15.2 m/hr 13 82 121 01:18 24 121 175 30:18 10:06 min/m
23 123 182 Thaddeus FIGUEROA 275 01:44:51 24 150 260 20:59 5:14 sec/100m 10 70 108 01:58 03:15 19 98 136 52:40 15.9 m/hr 19 115 182 01:42 19 92 122 27:30 9:10 min/m
24 125 187 Joseph DAYTON 130 01:46:23 20 122 200 14:38 3:39 sec/100m 13 79 129 02:13 03:27 23 122 178 56:44 14.8 m/hr 3 14 19 00:38 5 22 27 22:08 7:22 min/m
25 152 254 Chad CALL 199 02:17:26 25 152 263 25:18 6:19 sec/100m 25 135 228 03:44 04:09 25 151 250 01:10:26 11.9 m/hr 25 143 230 02:17 25 140 224 35:39 11:53 min/m
Overall 400M Swim T1 14 Mile Bike T2 3 Mile Run
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race # Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time KoH AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Pace Time
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 2 14 Brandi SHIPMAN 45 01:16:44 3 7 30 10:28 2:37 sec/100m 2 8 35 01:11 03:05 1 2 19 42:08 19.9 m/hr 2 11 34 00:45 1 6 28 22:11 7:23 min/m
2 16 75 Chandra KELLEY 28 01:30:08 2 5 16 09:50 2:27 sec/100m 4 22 69 01:36 03:15 3 17 72 47:42 17.6 m/hr 8 57 165 01:34 13 49 161 29:25 9:48 min/m
3 17 83 Laura BARNES 273 01:31:12 19 101 242 16:52 4:13 sec/100m 1 5 21 01:05 02:55 2 7 37 44:43 18.8 m/hr 3 13 41 00:48 6 32 126 27:42 9:14 min/m
4 32 120 Kathlyn HOUSE 143 01:36:23 4 19 66 11:39 2:54 sec/100m 9 57 145 02:23 04:14 4 34 129 52:04 16.1 m/hr 13 78 206 01:52 10 40 142 28:23 9:27 min/m
5 33 125 Vicki ELSON 144 01:36:48 7 36 118 12:40 3:10 sec/100m 5 33 94 01:52 03:42 6 42 145 53:33 15.7 m/hr 14 87 229 02:17 4 19 96 26:25 8:48 min/m
6 37 136 Laurel KIEHL 221 01:38:55 18 96 237 16:32 4:08 sec/100m 3 11 41 01:12 04:13 5 41 141 53:08 15.8 m/hr 4 17 47 00:49 5 25 114 27:13 9:04 min/m
7 39 139 Brandy KEY 324 01:39:15 5 24 87 12:05 3:01 sec/100m 6 35 96 01:53 03:52 7 51 168 55:06 15.2 m/hr 9 60 169 01:37 11 42 145 28:31 9:30 min/m
8 41 143 Laura PERRETT 245 01:39:28 10 57 160 13:39 3:24 sec/100m 8 55 143 02:22 03:56 11 67 202 59:05 14.2 m/hr 1 7 24 00:40 2 13 47 23:40 7:53 min/m
9 59 181 Miranda SUTIN 149 01:44:49 6 33 114 12:34 3:08 sec/100m 13 78 194 03:02 04:11 12 68 204 59:17 14.2 m/hr 12 75 200 01:49 7 33 133 28:06 9:22 min/m
10 60 183 Monica Clarke 352 01:45:21 1 4 15 09:49 2:27 sec/100m 17 85 207 03:14 03:39 10 63 194 58:16 14.4 m/hr 16 94 241 02:30 14 65 193 31:29 10:29 min/m
11 63 190 Tracy VELASQUEZ 202 01:47:50 13 69 184 14:14 3:33 sec/100m 20 99 241 04:03 04:16 9 59 185 57:12 14.7 m/hr 21 108 261 04:02 9 38 140 28:16 9:25 min/m
12 64 191 Patricia HOLGUIN 203 01:48:12 14 79 201 14:38 3:39 sec/100m 21 101 245 04:12 04:03 8 57 180 56:50 14.8 m/hr 22 109 262 04:15 8 37 139 28:15 9:25 min/m
13 65 193 Theresa TRAN 207 01:49:06 21 108 255 18:42 4:40 sec/100m 15 81 199 03:04 03:57 14 73 212 01:00:42 13.8 m/hr 7 54 161 01:33 3 17 80 25:04 8:21 min/m
14 70 203 Andrea LAGRONE 136 01:50:56 11 63 173 14:04 3:31 sec/100m 12 64 159 02:34 04:10 15 76 215 01:01:30 13.7 m/hr 6 24 81 01:01 15 67 195 31:46 10:35 min/m
15 80 219 Megan MCDERMOTT 210 01:55:37 12 67 180 14:13 3:33 sec/100m 19 96 235 03:51 04:02 19 94 237 01:06:33 12.6 m/hr 15 92 237 02:25 12 43 146 28:33 9:31 min/m
16 85 228 Mary frances KOPCHO 23 02:01:23 16 85 215 15:21 3:50 sec/100m 10 58 147 02:25 04:03 18 89 231 01:04:07 13.1 m/hr 11 68 183 01:43 17 91 237 37:45 12:35 min/m
17 88 234 Larinda RIOS 225 02:04:30 9 53 152 13:21 3:20 sec/100m 11 59 149 02:28 04:31 16 82 223 01:03:15 13.3 m/hr 10 67 179 01:40 22 108 261 43:43 14:34 min/m
18 90 237 Dawn ZIMMARO 183 02:05:27 20 105 250 18:00 4:30 sec/100m 18 94 229 03:46 04:19 17 87 229 01:03:36 13.2 m/hr 18 102 253 03:13 16 89 234 36:51 12:17 min/m
19 93 240 Nichole MORGAN 215 02:06:44 22 109 256 18:43 4:40 sec/100m 22 104 250 04:46 04:18 13 72 211 01:00:21 13.9 m/hr 20 107 260 03:28 19 95 243 39:24 13:08 min/m
20 98 246 Jody LANE 276 02:10:13 15 84 211 15:01 3:45 sec/100m 16 83 205 03:10 05:35 21 102 253 01:12:08 11.6 m/hr 5 18 48 00:50 18 94 242 39:02 13:00 min/m
21 101 249 Amanda HEDGES 6 02:11:25 17 86 217 15:26 3:51 sec/100m 7 43 114 02:01 06:08 20 100 251 01:11:49 11.7 m/hr 17 95 243 02:33 20 96 244 39:34 13:11 min/m
22 109 263 Lindi RUSSEY 26 02:25:34 8 42 124 12:46 3:11 sec/100m 14 79 195 03:02 06:39 22 111 265 01:23:23 10.1 m/hr 19 106 259 03:27 21 107 260 42:53 14:17 min/m
Male
1 14 17 James DUNKLEY 191 01:18:01 4 27 35 10:43 2:40 sec/100m 4 28 36 01:11 02:58 5 30 34 44:17 19.0 m/hr 5 46 69 00:56 1 9 11 20:52 6:57 min/m
2 15 18 Chris EARTHMAN 39 01:18:14 3 20 26 10:17 2:34 sec/100m 13 106 178 02:44 02:26 1 8 9 39:40 21.2 m/hr 13 112 175 01:39 6 36 49 23:51 7:57 min/m
3 17 21 Coy SNIDER 93 01:18:59 5 32 45 10:57 2:44 sec/100m 3 27 34 01:11 02:35 3 20 22 42:29 19.8 m/hr 9 96 138 01:23 2 25 35 22:57 7:39 min/m
4 24 29 Jose REYES 36 01:20:55 10 76 106 12:26 3:06 sec/100m 1 18 23 01:06 02:47 4 23 26 43:21 19.4 m/hr 6 57 80 01:00 3 26 37 23:00 7:40 min/m
5 33 39 Mark POAGE 53 01:23:32 2 6 7 09:06 2:16 sec/100m 6 42 60 01:32 03:18 8 66 89 48:55 17.2 m/hr 2 33 52 00:51 5 30 41 23:06 7:42 min/m
6 39 48 Blas LUNA 251 01:25:28 17 139 231 16:10 4:02 sec/100m 9 56 83 01:44 02:28 2 17 18 41:55 20.0 m/hr 3 35 55 00:53 8 58 73 24:44 8:14 min/m
7 55 68 Bradley ALGIERE 4 01:28:31 1 4 4 08:38 2:09 sec/100m 5 40 58 01:28 03:09 11 78 105 49:53 16.8 m/hr 7 58 82 01:01 12 91 120 27:29 9:09 min/m
8 57 72 Michael TELFEYAN 220 01:29:51 9 74 104 12:26 3:06 sec/100m 10 69 107 01:58 03:13 6 54 69 47:27 17.7 m/hr 12 105 156 01:31 9 80 100 26:27 8:49 min/m
9 67 84 Alex AGUIRRE 248 01:31:13 19 143 244 17:11 4:17 sec/100m 8 49 74 01:40 03:04 7 62 84 48:26 17.3 m/hr 4 41 61 00:54 4 27 38 23:01 7:40 min/m
10 81 110 Brent LANE 241 01:34:21 13 96 145 13:12 3:18 sec/100m 11 75 119 02:08 03:02 10 73 97 49:24 17.0 m/hr 8 64 95 01:06 14 103 144 28:29 9:29 min/m
11 93 127 Alberto TRUJILLO 82 01:37:27 14 121 195 14:27 3:36 sec/100m 15 124 209 03:16 03:36 9 68 91 48:56 17.2 m/hr 17 138 221 02:06 15 105 149 28:40 9:33 min/m
12 97 133 Paul GROSSIMON 56 01:38:17 7 55 75 11:50 2:57 sec/100m 7 44 63 01:32 03:16 14 104 146 53:34 15.7 m/hr 1 21 31 00:43 17 124 182 30:37 10:12 min/m
13 104 146 Robbie LANE 67 01:39:43 15 133 219 15:37 3:54 sec/100m 18 146 248 04:24 03:26 12 82 111 50:18 16.7 m/hr 11 104 154 01:31 13 97 129 27:51 9:17 min/m
14 117 170 Casey RATLIFF 97 01:42:40 8 61 84 12:00 3:00 sec/100m 2 21 26 01:06 07:00 19 142 228 01:03:35 13.2 m/hr 16 121 194 01:45 7 44 58 24:11 8:03 min/m
15 118 173 Casey MALONEY 157 01:43:18 12 85 130 12:51 3:12 sec/100m 12 88 141 02:22 03:12 13 87 117 50:53 16.5 m/hr 10 103 151 01:30 19 141 225 35:40 11:53 min/m
16 120 175 Joey ROSAS 61 01:43:43 11 84 127 12:49 3:12 sec/100m 16 140 236 03:56 03:55 16 129 189 57:29 14.6 m/hr 18 145 235 02:22 10 87 111 27:06 9:02 min/m
17 127 189 Jeff STOKES 22 01:47:23 6 39 54 11:12 2:48 sec/100m 17 145 246 04:15 03:41 15 117 167 54:58 15.3 m/hr 20 152 254 03:14 18 136 212 33:42 11:14 min/m
18 129 196 Carlos ORIHUELA 323 01:49:31 16 138 228 16:02 4:00 sec/100m 14 120 201 03:05 03:32 17 133 197 58:47 14.3 m/hr 14 114 181 01:41 16 119 172 29:54 9:58 min/m
19 134 204 Eric MORGAN 216 01:50:57 18 142 243 17:04 4:16 sec/100m 19 147 252 04:54 04:21 18 139 209 59:57 14.0 m/hr 15 116 184 01:43 11 90 116 27:18 9:06 min/m
20 150 252 Kary SHAFFER 291 02:15:51 20 154 265 25:32 6:23 sec/100m 20 149 257 05:34 04:28 20 143 233 01:04:24 13.0 m/hr 19 146 239 02:28 20 147 239 37:53 12:37 min/m
Overall 400M Swim T1 14 Mile Bike T2 3 Mile Run
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race # Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time KoH AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Pace Time
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 11 57 Jeannie HIGHTOWER 205 01:27:20 18 97 238 16:32 4:08 sec/100m 1 1 9 00:50 02:59 2 16 70 47:29 17.7 m/hr 2 23 67 00:56 1 4 16 21:32 7:10 min/m
2 12 63 Linda ROBINSON 9 01:28:05 1 3 10 09:28 2:22 sec/100m 4 26 77 01:41 03:01 1 5 35 44:21 18.9 m/hr 7 52 157 01:32 7 61 189 31:02 10:20 min/m
3 14 70 Jana BENDELE 42 01:29:11 6 35 117 12:39 3:09 sec/100m 3 19 61 01:32 03:08 3 18 74 47:44 17.6 m/hr 1 9 27 00:43 2 21 102 26:32 8:50 min/m
4 18 85 Melinda THEIS 128 01:31:36 3 29 98 12:19 3:04 sec/100m 6 37 99 01:53 03:24 5 22 82 48:13 17.4 m/hr 11 71 188 01:44 3 29 119 27:26 9:08 min/m
5 28 103 Allison STOCKER 125 01:33:38 5 34 115 12:34 3:08 sec/100m 10 60 152 02:30 03:09 4 21 79 48:10 17.4 m/hr 10 70 186 01:43 4 45 150 28:40 9:33 min/m
6 31 119 Allison ESPINOSA 96 01:36:14 2 17 58 11:23 2:50 sec/100m 2 7 31 01:09 03:27 6 25 99 49:33 17.0 m/hr 3 30 91 01:04 10 73 202 33:03 11:01 min/m
7 36 130 Lisa BRINK 256 01:37:59 4 31 112 12:32 3:08 sec/100m 5 31 92 01:52 03:11 7 37 134 52:32 16.0 m/hr 6 49 152 01:30 5 50 162 29:31 9:50 min/m
8 47 153 Lisa BARDEN 164 01:40:30 7 43 126 12:49 3:12 sec/100m 11 61 154 02:31 03:22 8 40 140 53:05 15.8 m/hr 9 62 171 01:37 6 57 179 30:25 10:08 min/m
9 66 194 Kay HILL 252 01:49:07 19 98 239 16:35 4:08 sec/100m 13 74 181 02:46 03:43 9 53 173 55:56 15.0 m/hr 4 34 100 01:08 9 71 200 32:40 10:53 min/m
10 68 201 Christy CRACRAFT 60 01:50:39 8 46 131 12:54 3:13 sec/100m 12 65 160 02:36 06:14 10 60 187 57:22 14.6 m/hr 8 58 166 01:35 14 88 230 36:11 12:03 min/m
11 76 215 Camilla LEVARIO 121 01:54:37 10 51 150 13:16 3:19 sec/100m 7 47 122 02:09 06:01 11 65 199 58:57 14.2 m/hr 13 91 236 02:24 15 92 238 37:48 12:36 min/m
12 78 217 Becky MCGILLICK 234 01:55:03 14 80 202 14:42 3:40 sec/100m 9 56 144 02:23 04:29 13 83 224 01:03:20 13.3 m/hr 18 104 256 03:21 8 62 190 31:16 10:25 min/m
13 79 218 Melinda COX 206 01:55:26 15 82 207 14:51 3:42 sec/100m 15 100 242 04:04 03:55 12 69 205 59:29 14.1 m/hr 16 100 250 03:03 11 77 213 33:58 11:19 min/m
14 83 225 Brenda JONES 281 02:00:46 12 65 177 14:06 3:31 sec/100m 18 110 262 06:17 05:22 16 88 230 01:03:49 13.2 m/hr 12 85 223 02:07 12 78 214 34:25 11:28 min/m
15 86 232 Melissa BLOUGH 118 02:03:12 9 49 144 13:12 3:18 sec/100m 8 54 142 02:22 04:53 17 92 235 01:05:05 12.9 m/hr 5 38 116 01:16 17 100 252 41:15 13:45 min/m
16 92 239 Christi ZAY 243 02:06:31 13 71 190 14:21 3:35 sec/100m 14 95 233 03:51 04:40 18 99 248 01:10:04 12.0 m/hr 14 93 238 02:26 13 86 227 35:47 11:55 min/m
17 99 247 Amy KERCSMAR 98 02:10:13 16 87 221 15:44 3:56 sec/100m 16 106 254 05:19 04:24 14 84 225 01:03:26 13.2 m/hr 19 105 258 03:24 18 104 257 42:19 14:06 min/m
18 100 248 Katherine NASSER 271 02:11:02 17 95 236 16:30 4:07 sec/100m 17 107 255 05:20 04:51 15 85 226 01:03:32 13.2 m/hr 17 103 255 03:17 19 105 258 42:21 14:07 min/m
19 108 262 Melissa MORAN 84 02:23:21 11 60 165 13:47 3:26 sec/100m 19 111 266 12:57 04:17 19 104 255 01:12:43 11.6 m/hr 15 99 249 03:02 16 97 249 40:51 13:37 min/m
20 112 266 Leah KLOCK 329 02:26:48 20 112 267 01:44:03 26:00 sec/100m                                      
Male
1 6 6 Zeke SILVA 43 01:09:52 2 9 12 09:39 2:24 sec/100m 1 2 2 00:37 02:46 1 10 11 39:46 21.1 m/hr 1 15 21 00:39 1 1 2 19:10 6:23 min/m
2 8 8 Eric MATA 13 01:12:22 1 8 11 09:32 2:23 sec/100m 6 31 42 01:13 02:34 2 12 13 40:12 20.9 m/hr 8 44 65 00:55 2 7 9 20:28 6:49 min/m
3 9 10 Keith MCILVOY 30 01:15:00 3 15 20 10:08 2:32 sec/100m 8 38 55 01:27 02:36 4 14 15 41:22 20.3 m/hr 6 36 56 00:53 3 11 13 21:09 7:03 min/m
4 12 13 Fohn BENDELE 41 01:16:16 6 29 41 10:49 2:42 sec/100m 2 16 19 01:02 03:14 5 18 20 42:17 19.9 m/hr 5 34 54 00:52 4 12 14 21:15 7:05 min/m
5 19 24 Juan ABREU 148 01:19:46 14 73 103 12:26 3:06 sec/100m 3 19 24 01:06 02:47 3 13 14 40:38 20.7 m/hr 11 61 88 01:03 9 50 65 24:32 8:10 min/m
6 29 35 Craig DAVENPORT 49 01:22:24 4 21 27 10:17 2:34 sec/100m 7 34 50 01:21 03:25 7 37 45 45:39 18.4 m/hr 9 47 70 00:56 8 43 57 24:09 8:03 min/m
7 40 50 David DAYTON 74 01:25:36 7 35 48 11:03 2:45 sec/100m 9 45 64 01:32 03:15 9 49 60 46:33 18.0 m/hr 13 87 129 01:20 5 28 39 23:06 7:42 min/m
8 42 52 Chris ELMORE 166 01:25:57 13 69 96 12:17 3:04 sec/100m 15 108 182 02:47 04:04 6 33 40 44:50 18.7 m/hr 16 95 137 01:23 11 53 68 24:38 8:12 min/m
9 60 76 Brian JAMES 102 01:30:10 9 42 59 11:23 2:50 sec/100m 10 53 79 01:43 03:05 16 93 126 51:47 16.2 m/hr 2 17 23 00:39 10 52 67 24:36 8:12 min/m
10 62 78 Gerald LEWIS 298 01:30:21 10 48 67 11:39 2:54 sec/100m 11 59 87 01:48 03:04 8 44 53 46:03 18.2 m/hr 19 122 195 01:46 16 109 155 29:04 9:41 min/m
11 64 80 Jeremy LLOYD 261 01:30:32 12 54 74 11:49 2:57 sec/100m 14 82 133 02:18 03:14 10 53 65 47:05 17.8 m/hr 12 78 115 01:16 14 100 132 28:02 9:20 min/m
12 68 88 Michael HOMONY 322 01:31:53 11 49 69 11:44 2:56 sec/100m 16 109 183 02:49 03:29 12 77 104 49:52 16.8 m/hr 23 142 228 02:15 13 66 83 25:13 8:24 min/m
13 77 105 Mark MORAN 85 01:34:02 22 117 186 14:16 3:34 sec/100m 22 139 234 03:51 02:53 14 84 113 50:26 16.7 m/hr 21 134 214 02:00 6 33 45 23:27 7:49 min/m
14 82 111 Jason KIEHL 222 01:34:24 21 116 185 14:15 3:33 sec/100m 12 76 123 02:10 03:38 17 101 142 53:09 15.8 m/hr 14 88 130 01:20 7 34 46 23:28 7:49 min/m
15 90 122 Brian WALDROP 153 01:36:30 8 40 55 11:16 2:49 sec/100m 5 26 33 01:10 03:43 11 72 96 49:16 17.0 m/hr 18 108 164 01:34 22 131 204 33:12 11:04 min/m
16 94 129 Scott BIONDI 257 01:37:51 15 80 110 12:30 3:07 sec/100m 17 116 193 03:01 03:38 13 81 110 50:17 16.7 m/hr 22 141 227 02:14 19 116 169 29:47 9:55 min/m
17 106 152 Mike TINDALL 111 01:40:22 19 104 162 13:43 3:25 sec/100m 13 78 126 02:11 04:36 19 109 152 54:01 15.5 m/hr 3 29 45 00:49 18 114 165 29:35 9:51 min/m
18 113 163 Wendell SMITH 268 01:41:46 24 147 252 18:05 4:31 sec/100m 20 125 213 03:21 03:30 15 86 116 50:49 16.5 m/hr 15 90 132 01:21 15 101 135 28:07 9:22 min/m
19 122 179 Lance GEPPERT 105 01:44:17 16 88 135 12:58 3:14 sec/100m 18 122 204 03:07 03:51 22 131 193 58:06 14.5 m/hr 7 37 57 00:53 17 111 158 29:11 9:43 min/m
20 128 192 Paul ENEMARK 299 01:48:22 18 103 159 13:36 3:24 sec/100m 21 126 214 03:23 03:19 20 118 169 55:13 15.2 m/hr 24 148 242 02:33 23 135 210 33:35 11:11 min/m
21 130 197 Eric HARMATUK 123 01:49:33 17 92 139 13:04 3:16 sec/100m 4 25 32 01:09 04:47 21 127 186 57:13 14.7 m/hr 4 30 46 00:49 24 146 236 37:16 12:25 min/m
22 131 198 John MANESS 88 01:50:02 5 22 28 10:19 2:34 sec/100m 19 123 208 03:15 04:32 25 150 249 01:10:15 12.0 m/hr 10 52 75 00:59 12 65 82 25:12 8:24 min/m
23 135 206 Stephen COULSTON 1 01:51:26 23 126 208 14:51 3:42 sec/100m 23 141 237 03:56 04:46 18 106 148 53:50 15.6 m/hr 26 154 264 05:37 21 130 203 33:10 11:03 min/m
24 142 224 Stephen JONES 282 02:00:42 20 109 171 14:01 3:30 sec/100m 26 152 260 06:04 05:25 23 132 195 58:38 14.3 m/hr 20 131 210 01:58 25 149 245 40:00 13:20 min/m
25 146 231 Ben CRENSHAW 286 02:02:23 26 153 264 25:31 6:22 sec/100m 24 150 258 05:43 04:04 24 136 203 59:16 14.2 m/hr 17 106 158 01:32 20 122 178 30:19 10:06 min/m
26 154 261 Christy LLOYD 284 02:23:11 25 148 258 20:34 5:08 sec/100m 25 151 259 06:03 05:06 26 152 256 01:12:56 11.5 m/hr 25 151 251 03:08 26 151 247 40:28 13:29 min/m
Overall 400M Swim T1 14 Mile Bike T2 3 Mile Run
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race # Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time KoH AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Pace Time
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 10 49 Katherine MOORE 296 01:25:33 6 62 169 13:59 3:29 sec/100m 2 16 49 01:20 03:15 1 8 42 45:10 18.6 m/hr 2 27 87 01:02 2 14 53 24:01 8:00 min/m
2 13 64 Nancy MALLORY 173 01:28:16 5 59 164 13:46 3:26 sec/100m 3 36 98 01:53 03:07 2 19 75 47:48 17.6 m/hr 7 74 197 01:48 1 11 36 23:00 7:40 min/m
3 20 87 Nina STANFIELD 302 01:31:45 1 21 79 11:53 2:58 sec/100m 1 6 28 01:09 03:13 3 30 114 50:33 16.6 m/hr 3 28 89 01:04 3 24 109 27:04 9:01 min/m
4 42 145 Melissa WARD 179 01:39:35 2 37 119 12:40 3:10 sec/100m 8 88 212 03:21 03:26 4 36 133 52:21 16.0 m/hr 6 51 155 01:31 5 52 166 29:41 9:53 min/m
5 56 176 Dana GONZALES 122 01:43:52 3 54 154 13:28 3:22 sec/100m 6 80 197 03:03 03:56 5 50 166 54:55 15.3 m/hr 9 88 231 02:18 6 54 174 30:06 10:02 min/m
6 58 180 Chris QUINTANILLA 192 01:44:40 4 56 158 13:33 3:23 sec/100m 5 73 179 02:45 03:38 6 64 196 58:43 14.3 m/hr 5 42 127 01:19 4 39 141 28:19 9:26 min/m
7 73 209 Ingrid SKOP 226 01:51:57 7 75 196 14:28 3:37 sec/100m 4 39 109 01:58 04:05 7 77 216 01:01:31 13.7 m/hr 1 10 28 00:43 7 74 205 33:15 11:05 min/m
8 82 223 Alice RUNK 232 01:59:59 8 89 223 15:50 3:57 sec/100m 7 86 210 03:18 04:12 8 90 232 01:04:22 13.0 m/hr 8 76 202 01:49 8 80 216 34:39 11:33 min/m
9 107 260 Cynthia HOUSTON 310 02:21:55 9 104 249 17:50 4:27 sec/100m 9 103 249 04:25 05:32 9 101 252 01:11:50 11.7 m/hr 4 39 118 01:16 9 111 265 46:31 15:30 min/m
Male
1 4 4 Philip JOHNSON 300 01:07:53 1 1 1 08:11 2:02 sec/100m 1 6 6 00:40 02:16 1 5 5 36:24 23.1 m/hr 1 12 16 00:36 2 17 22 22:00 7:20 min/m
2 10 11 Sam LEVARIO 129 01:15:25 5 52 72 11:48 2:57 sec/100m 4 20 25 01:06 02:48 2 11 12 40:10 20.9 m/hr 13 91 133 01:22 1 10 12 20:57 6:59 min/m
3 27 33 Tommy LEVARIO 117 01:22:09 8 70 100 12:23 3:05 sec/100m 10 50 75 01:40 02:52 3 19 21 42:20 19.8 m/hr 18 127 203 01:50 3 37 50 23:54 7:58 min/m
4 34 42 Christopher MOORE 37 01:24:16 2 13 18 09:57 2:29 sec/100m 6 35 51 01:21 03:08 7 41 50 45:56 18.3 m/hr 4 43 63 00:54 8 77 95 26:06 8:42 min/m
5 37 46 Peter RAUBENHEIMER 147 01:25:11 11 91 138 13:01 3:15 sec/100m 5 23 29 01:09 02:49 4 29 33 44:16 19.0 m/hr 14 93 135 01:22 6 68 85 25:20 8:26 min/m
6 41 51 Eric STOCKER 145 01:25:53 6 65 89 12:08 3:02 sec/100m 7 46 66 01:34 03:02 9 51 63 46:54 17.9 m/hr 10 73 109 01:13 4 41 55 24:04 8:01 min/m
7 43 53 Jonas GIRON 51 01:26:13 7 67 94 12:13 3:03 sec/100m 11 66 103 01:56 03:00 5 38 47 45:45 18.4 m/hr 2 38 58 00:54 7 70 87 25:25 8:28 min/m
8 59 74 Rick PERKINS 169 01:30:06 16 112 176 14:06 3:31 sec/100m 3 15 18 01:01 03:41 10 65 88 48:47 17.2 m/hr 15 101 145 01:27 5 56 71 24:44 8:14 min/m
9 61 77 Jeff SANDMANN 134 01:30:20 4 34 47 11:03 2:45 sec/100m 14 95 156 02:33 03:19 11 67 90 48:55 17.2 m/hr 12 89 131 01:21 9 79 99 26:27 8:49 min/m
10 70 94 Jeff HEPTINSTALL 114 01:32:36 3 31 43 10:55 2:43 sec/100m 9 48 70 01:37 03:23 12 70 94 49:04 17.1 m/hr 8 67 101 01:09 15 118 171 29:49 9:56 min/m
11 73 100 Earl ROBERTS 311 01:33:14 19 131 216 15:26 3:51 sec/100m 2 13 15 00:57 03:05 6 40 49 45:55 18.3 m/hr 5 48 71 00:57 16 120 173 29:56 9:58 min/m
12 86 116 James f SMITH 270 01:35:57 9 75 105 12:26 3:06 sec/100m 8 47 68 01:36 03:23 16 79 106 49:55 16.8 m/hr 11 76 113 01:14 18 126 184 30:45 10:15 min/m
13 92 124 Jeff BOERNER 109 01:36:39 10 83 125 12:46 3:11 sec/100m 12 77 125 02:11 03:15 15 76 103 49:49 16.9 m/hr 9 70 105 01:10 17 125 183 30:41 10:13 min/m
14 103 144 Greg ADAMS 263 01:39:34 17 115 183 14:14 3:33 sec/100m 18 134 226 03:43 03:40 18 99 138 53:01 15.8 m/hr 7 55 78 01:00 11 93 123 27:35 9:11 min/m
15 114 166 Tony MILLER 184 01:41:57 20 146 251 18:04 4:31 sec/100m 17 113 188 02:56 03:17 13 74 98 49:30 17.0 m/hr 16 109 168 01:37 14 117 170 29:49 9:56 min/m
16 116 169 Greg USRY 230 01:42:33 12 106 166 13:48 3:27 sec/100m 19 136 230 03:46 03:22 17 91 122 51:26 16.3 m/hr 19 149 246 02:44 19 127 185 30:46 10:15 min/m
17 119 174 Jeffrey SCHNEIDER 91 01:43:19 13 108 170 14:00 3:30 sec/100m 13 89 146 02:23 03:48 21 135 201 59:03 14.2 m/hr 3 40 60 00:54 10 85 108 26:57 8:59 min/m
18 121 178 Don SALAZAR 160 01:44:03 18 127 209 14:52 3:43 sec/100m 16 111 186 02:51 03:01 8 50 62 46:45 18.0 m/hr 6 54 77 01:00 12 104 147 28:34 9:31 min/m
19 136 208 Phillip AUTH 158 01:51:54 14 110 172 14:02 3:30 sec/100m 15 102 172 02:41 04:12 19 126 184 57:11 14.7 m/hr 17 120 192 01:45 20 143 231 36:14 12:04 min/m
20 138 213 Karl KLOSE 62 01:54:04 21 155 266 28:27 7:06 sec/100m 20 143 243 04:08 03:23 14 75 102 49:47 16.9 m/hr 20 150 247 02:49 13 106 152 28:51 9:37 min/m
21 145 230 Stephen HOUSTON 309 02:02:23 15 111 174 14:04 3:31 sec/100m 21 155 265 08:38 03:49 20 130 190 57:33 14.6 m/hr 21 153 257 03:23 21 148 241 38:43 12:54 min/m
Overall 400M Swim T1 14 Mile Bike T2 3 Mile Run
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race # Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time KoH AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Pace Time
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 49 157 Janice MANGRUM 181 01:40:51 3 73 192 14:26 3:36 sec/100m 1 15 48 01:20 03:21 2 32 123 51:33 16.3 m/hr 2 36 106 01:10 2 70 199 32:20 10:46 min/m
2 54 171 Miriam TERC 133 01:42:51 7 107 254 18:16 4:34 sec/100m 2 30 89 01:49 03:12 1 24 93 49:03 17.1 m/hr 1 22 66 00:55 1 9 32 22:46 7:35 min/m
3 62 186 Lisa GLASBY 163 01:45:42 4 78 199 14:37 3:39 sec/100m 4 67 167 02:39 03:53 3 35 130 52:08 16.1 m/hr 3 65 177 01:40 3 79 215 34:37 11:32 min/m
4 89 235 Janet CHAYKIN 233 02:04:49 2 64 175 14:04 3:31 sec/100m 3 66 164 02:39 03:56 4 70 207 59:42 14.1 m/hr 5 89 232 02:18 4 87 229 36:04 12:01 min/m
5 91 238 Belinda SANDMANN 242 02:05:42 5 93 232 16:18 4:04 sec/100m 5 70 171 02:40 04:25 5 75 214 01:01:12 13.7 m/hr 6 98 248 02:58 6 106 259 42:32 14:10 min/m
6 95 243 Heidi MCLEOD 272 02:08:12 1 52 151 13:19 3:19 sec/100m 6 82 203 03:06 04:30 7 96 240 01:08:32 12.3 m/hr 4 86 225 02:10 5 99 251 41:04 13:41 min/m
7 106 259 Mary KENNINGTON 170 02:20:57 6 102 245 17:19 4:19 sec/100m 7 84 206 03:12 05:29 6 86 227 01:03:35 13.2 m/hr 7 111 265 12:06 7 110 263 44:43 14:54 min/m
Male
1 5 5 Joe HALLATSCHEK 12 01:09:35 2 12 17 09:52 2:28 sec/100m 1 1 1 00:34 02:37 1 2 2 35:43 23.5 m/hr 1 9 12 00:35 2 24 33 22:49 7:36 min/m
2 21 26 Tony TROCHE 325 01:20:08 3 25 32 10:31 2:37 sec/100m 4 62 97 01:53 16:50 4 31 38 44:44 18.8 m/hr 4 69 104 01:10 1 16 21 21:48 7:16 min/m
3 25 31 Greg JARVIE 19 01:21:18 1 5 5 08:59 2:14 sec/100m 5 71 111 02:00 02:50 3 27 30 43:51 19.2 m/hr 5 75 111 01:13 5 67 84 25:13 8:24 min/m
4 38 47 Kevin BEATON 318 01:25:13 7 100 153 13:23 3:20 sec/100m 7 94 155 02:32 02:55 2 26 29 43:31 19.3 m/hr 7 102 149 01:28 3 47 61 24:18 8:06 min/m
5 89 121 Rick TAFT 197 01:36:29 8 114 182 14:14 3:33 sec/100m 2 54 80 01:44 03:17 7 115 163 54:45 15.3 m/hr 2 25 37 00:47 4 62 78 24:58 8:19 min/m
6 95 131 Kirk HAYES 46 01:38:07 5 66 90 12:11 3:02 sec/100m 9 138 232 03:51 03:55 6 110 154 54:14 15.5 m/hr 6 83 124 01:18 6 81 101 26:31 8:50 min/m
7 99 135 Robertq FENSKE 161 01:38:43 6 94 142 13:07 3:16 sec/100m 3 55 82 01:44 03:34 5 103 144 53:26 15.7 m/hr 3 31 49 00:50 8 113 164 29:33 9:51 min/m
8 124 185 Mark BITTER 255 01:45:34 10 135 224 15:58 3:59 sec/100m 6 93 153 02:31 03:34 8 124 181 56:51 14.8 m/hr 10 147 240 02:28 7 95 127 27:44 9:14 min/m
9 140 221 Perry SHIPMAN 208 01:58:18 9 134 220 15:39 3:54 sec/100m 8 105 176 02:42 03:53 9 140 221 01:02:47 13.4 m/hr 8 128 204 01:52 9 138 220 35:17 11:45 min/m
10 153 256 Tommy WILLIAMS 124 02:18:13 4 58 78 11:53 2:58 sec/100m 10 153 263 07:29 05:08 10 147 245 01:09:29 12.1 m/hr 9 137 220 02:04 10 155 266 47:16 15:45 min/m
Overall 400M Swim T1 14 Mile Bike T2 3 Mile Run
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race # Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time KoH AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Pace Time
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 8 41 Teresa TRICHE 317 01:24:07 1 13 44 10:56 2:44 sec/100m 3 46 121 02:09 03:16 1 10 54 46:06 18.2 m/hr 4 50 153 01:30 1 12 44 23:24 7:48 min/m
2 19 86 Nancy JOBE 50 01:31:42 2 16 56 11:21 2:50 sec/100m 1 25 73 01:38 02:56 2 14 67 47:08 17.8 m/hr 1 29 90 01:04 4 58 181 30:30 10:10 min/m
3 55 172 Cathy BEAVERS 194 01:43:13 3 77 198 14:30 3:37 sec/100m 2 38 104 01:56 03:49 3 49 165 54:54 15.3 m/hr 5 53 159 01:33 3 56 177 30:19 10:06 min/m
4 72 207 Ann NEWSTEAD 15 01:51:42 5 100 241 16:39 4:09 sec/100m 5 72 177 02:44 04:09 4 78 217 01:01:39 13.6 m/hr 3 45 146 01:27 2 47 157 29:10 9:43 min/m
5 96 244 Denise CHENEY 279 02:08:16 6 111 261 21:12 5:18 sec/100m 4 48 124 02:11 05:10 5 80 219 01:02:13 13.5 m/hr 6 72 191 01:44 5 98 250 40:54 13:38 min/m
6 104 257 Martha BEHRLE 2 02:18:46 4 99 240 16:36 4:09 sec/100m 6 97 239 03:56 05:21 6 105 257 01:14:54 11.2 m/hr 2 43 140 01:24 6 103 256 41:55 13:58 min/m
Male
1 52 65 Tim HANSON 135 01:28:19 3 79 109 12:29 3:07 sec/100m 5 103 174 02:42 03:03 1 47 58 46:25 18.1 m/hr 4 110 172 01:39 2 63 79 25:03 8:21 min/m
2 54 67 Thomas SUTHERLAND 219 01:28:23 1 26 34 10:41 2:40 sec/100m 1 52 78 01:42 03:08 4 89 119 51:12 16.4 m/hr 1 22 32 00:44 1 40 54 24:03 8:01 min/m
3 65 81 Randall URBAN 17 01:30:57 2 46 64 11:37 2:54 sec/100m 3 83 135 02:19 03:30 2 52 64 47:02 17.9 m/hr 5 125 199 01:49 5 102 136 28:08 9:22 min/m
4 71 96 Mark MILLER 195 01:32:44 4 87 134 12:55 3:13 sec/100m 6 118 198 03:03 02:43 3 60 81 48:12 17.4 m/hr 6 126 201 01:49 3 83 104 26:42 8:54 min/m
5 88 118 John BEAN 165 01:36:12 5 98 147 13:14 3:18 sec/100m 4 96 161 02:37 03:21 5 95 128 51:54 16.2 m/hr 3 79 117 01:16 4 89 113 27:09 9:03 min/m
6 137 211 Bob ESPARZA 58 01:52:44 6 130 214 15:15 3:48 sec/100m 2 65 102 01:54 04:16 6 134 198 58:55 14.3 m/hr 7 132 211 01:59 6 137 217 34:39 11:33 min/m
7 151 253 Mike BRANCH 228 02:17:21 7 151 262 22:18 5:34 sec/100m 7 127 215 03:24 04:17 7 145 241 01:08:50 12.2 m/hr 2 45 68 00:56 7 153 255 41:50 13:56 min/m
Overall 400M Swim T1 14 Mile Bike T2 3 Mile Run
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race # Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time KoH AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Pace Time
Ages 60 - 64
Female
1 67 195 Susan ERHARDT 137 01:49:23 1 91 229 16:06 4:01 sec/100m 1 76 189 02:57 03:57 1 55 176 56:38 14.8 m/hr 1 90 234 02:21 1 63 191 31:19 10:26 min/m
Male
1 11 12 Orb GREENWALD 10 01:16:11 1 7 8 09:07 2:16 sec/100m 1 10 12 00:51 02:38 1 9 10 39:45 21.1 m/hr 1 26 38 00:47 1 71 88 25:39 8:32 min/m
2 139 214 David mack ENDRES 86 01:54:14 2 123 203 14:43 3:40 sec/100m 2 104 175 02:42 03:39 2 113 160 54:39 15.4 m/hr 2 130 209 01:55 2 150 246 40:14 13:24 min/m
Overall 400M Swim T1 14 Mile Bike T2 3 Mile Run
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race # Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time KoH AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Pace Time
Fat Tire
Female
1 34 126 Claire MITCHELL 308 01:36:50 1 44 128 12:51 3:12 sec/100m 1 24 72 01:38 04:12 1 39 137 53:01 15.8 m/hr 1 33 98 01:07 1 36 138 28:12 9:24 min/m
2 94 242 Faith BUSHEN 236 02:07:03 2 81 206 14:47 3:41 sec/100m 2 98 240 04:01 04:38 2 97 243 01:09:04 12.2 m/hr 2 83 219 02:04 2 90 235 37:05 12:21 min/m
Male
1 20 25 Donald FYFFE 90 01:20:00 1 37 50 11:04 2:46 sec/100m 5 67 105 01:56 03:17 1 36 44 45:38 18.4 m/hr 3 56 79 01:00 1 6 7 20:20 6:46 min/m
2 28 34 Jose FLORES 110 01:22:21 4 95 143 13:10 3:17 sec/100m 1 5 5 00:39 02:45 2 43 52 46:01 18.3 m/hr 1 2 3 00:28 2 19 24 22:02 7:20 min/m
3 76 104 Casey FYFFE 224 01:33:46 7 128 212 15:02 3:45 sec/100m 2 37 54 01:24 03:16 3 94 127 51:49 16.2 m/hr 4 62 92 01:05 3 48 63 24:24 8:08 min/m
4 79 108 Raul MORALES 254 01:34:15 2 44 61 11:30 2:52 sec/100m 4 64 101 01:54 03:13 5 108 151 53:55 15.6 m/hr 5 68 102 01:09 5 73 90 25:46 8:35 min/m
5 91 123 Matt DELOZIER 293 01:36:32 8 141 234 16:26 4:06 sec/100m 3 51 76 01:41 03:26 4 100 139 53:01 15.8 m/hr 2 4 5 00:29 4 61 77 24:54 8:18 min/m
6 112 162 Mark ODSTRCIL 211 01:41:27 3 64 88 12:06 3:01 sec/100m 7 100 166 02:39 03:02 7 123 179 56:48 14.8 m/hr 7 139 224 02:07 6 96 128 27:45 9:15 min/m
7 115 167 Ray CANTU 301 01:42:11 5 102 157 13:30 3:22 sec/100m 6 86 139 02:21 03:23 6 112 157 54:31 15.4 m/hr 6 85 126 01:18 7 123 180 30:29 10:09 min/m
8 148 241 Kristopher BUSHEN 237 02:06:45 6 120 193 14:27 3:36 sec/100m 8 144 244 04:11 04:36 8 146 242 01:09:03 12.2 m/hr 8 140 226 02:13 8 145 233 36:50 12:16 min/m
Overall 400M Swim T1 14 Mile Bike T2 3 Mile Run
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race # Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time KoH AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Pace Time
Relay
Male
1 36 45 C-N-j 99 01:24:52 2 51 71 11:48 2:57 sec/100m 4 41 59 01:29 02:54 1 42 51 45:59 18.3 m/hr 5 99 143 01:26 1 42 56 24:07 8:02 min/m
2 44 54 Mark & Anneke 162 01:26:27 3 93 141 13:07 3:16 sec/100m 6 58 85 01:47 02:59 2 48 59 46:27 18.1 m/hr 1 1 1 00:24 2 55 70 24:40 8:13 min/m
3 83 112 Lone Star North Globus Medical 174 01:34:43 1 17 23 10:10 2:32 sec/100m 2 8 8 00:43 03:09 4 114 161 54:41 15.4 m/hr 4 66 99 01:07 3 99 131 28:00 9:20 min/m
4 107 154 M.t.m 274 01:40:36 6 140 233 16:25 4:06 sec/100m 5 43 62 01:32 04:45 3 61 83 48:19 17.4 m/hr 3 53 76 01:00 4 132 206 33:19 11:06 min/m
5 126 188 Splash Flash Dash 253 01:46:45 4 97 146 13:12 3:18 sec/100m 1 3 3 00:37 05:13 5 120 172 55:36 15.1 m/hr 2 10 13 00:35 6 144 232 36:44 12:14 min/m
6 147 236 Trichupacabras 178 02:05:02 5 129 213 15:14 3:48 sec/100m 3 11 13 00:52 04:17                   5 133 207 33:31 11:10 min/m
Results by RRPTiming.com!

 

Wurst Tri Ever
Swim/Bike
Overall 400M Swim T1 14 Mile Bike
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race # Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time KoH AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace
DU1: Swim/Bike
Female
1 1 3 Allison LAFIELD 14 01:11:01.90 1 1 2 11:14.70 2:48 sec/100m 1 1 2 02:19.10 04:13.00 1 1 3 55:28.10 15.1 m/hr
Male
1 1 1 Pat KOLDA 152 01:03:58.80 1 1 1 10:40.50 2:40 sec/100m 1 1 1 02:08.00 03:20.10 1 1 1 51:10.30 16.4 m/hr
2 2 2 William BENDELE 209 01:09:21.70 2 2 3 12:14.80 3:03 sec/100m 3 3 4 03:32.80 03:40.70 2 2 2 53:34.10 15.7 m/hr
3 3 4 Jeffrey MONTGOMERY 227 01:51:06.30 3 3 4 16:54.30 4:13 sec/100m 2 2 3 03:30.60 04:24.00 3 3 4 01:30:41.40 9.3 m/hr
Results by RRPTiming.com!

 

Wurst Tri Ever
Swim/Run
Overall 400M Swim T1 3 Mile Run
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race # Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Pace Time
DU2: Swim/Run
Female
1 1 1 Diana SIMMONDS 200 46:05.90 1 1 2 14:33.70 3:38 sec/100m 1 1 1 04:06.40 1 1 2 27:25.80 9:08 min/m
2 2 3 Tiffany HILDRETH 223 56:04.70 2 2 3 16:26.10 4:06 sec/100m 2 2 2 04:27.50 2 2 3 35:11.10 11:43 min/m
Male
1 1 2 Christopher VU 126 53:56.30 1 1 1 12:23.80 3:05 sec/100m 1 1 3 16:39.70 1 1 1 24:52.80 8:17 min/m
Results by RRPTiming.com!

 

Wurst Tri Ever
Bike/Run
Overall 14 Mile Bike T1 3 Mile Run
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race # Time KoH AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Pace Time
DU3: Bike/Run
Female
1 1 2 Cindy FASCHINGBAUER 83 01:25:57.20 04:13.30 1 1 2 01:00:05.10 14.0 m/hr 1 1 1 00:38.40 1 1 2 25:13.70 8:24 min/m
2 2 4 Sydni GLAZENER 277 01:42:30.30 05:58.00 2 2 4 01:01:38.50 13.6 m/hr 2 2 4 01:48.70 2 2 4 39:03.10 13:01 min/m
3 3 5 Tracie MCCAULLEY 260 02:09:43.30 06:40.30 3 3 5 01:23:32.50 10.1 m/hr 3 3 5 03:17.20 3 3 5 42:53.60 14:17 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Stephen LAWHON 177 01:09:24.30 02:27.70 1 1 1 41:32.30 20.2 m/hr 2 2 3 01:26.20 2 2 3 26:25.80 8:48 min/m
2 2 3 Scott TELFER 80 01:25:58.20 04:16.90 2 2 3 01:00:18.60 13.9 m/hr 1 1 2 01:01.30 1 1 1 24:38.30 8:12 min/m
Results by RRPTiming.com!

USA TriathlonKiolbasaRoad IDRegimental Riders

Theme by Rich Smith and Redemption Race Productions