Greater Gator Results

Greater Gator Olympic Triathlon
Olympic Triathlon
Overall 1500M Swim T1 24.5 Mile Bike T2 5.6 Mile Run
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Final
Time
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace
Overall
Female
1 1 22 Angie BALENTINE 12 02:17:32 1 1 3 19:40 1:18 sec/100m 1 3 19 00:46 1 4 50 01:16:12 19.3 m/hr 1 1 7 00:27 1 5 39 40:26 7:13 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Michael PARKER 173 02:00:39 1 6 8 20:57 1:23 sec/100m 1 45 66 01:18 1 1 1 01:03:28 23.2 m/hr 1 13 16 00:32 1 3 3 34:22 6:08 min/m
Masters
Female
1 3 38 Christiane REETZ SAVERANCE 193 02:21:57 1 17 87 27:43 1:50 sec/100m 1 5 22 00:48 1 1 26 01:12:50 20.2 m/hr 1 3 15 00:31 1 3 34 40:02 7:09 min/m
Male
1 4 4 Rodrick MYERS 167 02:07:40 1 8 10 21:13 1:24 sec/100m 1 6 6 00:35 1 3 3 01:06:46 22.0 m/hr 1 25 29 00:40 1 21 23 38:25 6:51 min/m
Ages 19 and Under
Female
1 40 162 Tianna CHRISTOPHER 43 03:02:51 1 25 101 28:44 1:54 sec/100m 1 49 187 04:34 1 42 172 01:36:41 15.2 m/hr 1 41 157 01:41 1 28 132 51:08 9:07 min/m
Male
1 37 40 Michael ARISHITA 8 02:23:50 1 15 18 21:53 1:27 sec/100m 2 108 151 02:25 1 76 86 01:21:23 18.1 m/hr 2 106 146 01:32 1 8 9 36:35 6:32 min/m
2 67 77 Taylor SENN 212 02:35:17 2 16 19 21:54 1:27 sec/100m 1 34 47 01:06 2 84 95 01:22:57 17.7 m/hr 1 65 85 01:00 2 90 113 48:18 8:37 min/m
Ages 20 - 24
Female
1 23 119 Kristina CUNNINGHAM 59 02:48:15 2 23 98 28:38 1:54 sec/100m 2 45 160 02:38 1 20 122 01:26:06 17.1 m/hr 1 36 130 01:21 1 25 122 49:30 8:50 min/m
2 37 157 Emily ZUBER 266 03:00:41 1 21 94 28:29 1:53 sec/100m 1 23 73 01:21 2 38 162 01:33:46 15.7 m/hr 2 48 178 02:18 2 40 152 54:46 9:46 min/m
Male
1 8 8 Luke WEMPE 257 02:10:59 5 17 20 22:20 1:29 sec/100m 2 2 2 00:28 2 17 17 01:10:48 20.8 m/hr 2 4 4 00:23 1 11 13 36:58 6:36 min/m
2 13 13 Andrew DOMINGUEZ 70 02:15:05 4 13 16 21:40 1:26 sec/100m 4 7 7 00:37 1 16 16 01:10:31 20.8 m/hr 6 29 33 00:43 5 45 52 41:33 7:25 min/m
3 14 14 Eduardo Bravo 275 02:15:07 2 3 5 19:45 1:19 sec/100m 1 1 1 00:24 3 19 19 01:12:04 20.4 m/hr 3 5 5 00:25 6 52 60 42:28 7:35 min/m
4 21 21 William GONZABA 96 02:17:03 6 19 22 22:32 1:30 sec/100m 3 3 3 00:30 4 24 24 01:12:47 20.2 m/hr 7 31 35 00:44 3 36 41 40:28 7:13 min/m
5 29 30 Nate PARSONS 174 02:19:30 1 2 2 19:28 1:17 sec/100m 8 72 108 01:43 5 37 38 01:14:12 19.8 m/hr 4 22 26 00:38 8 60 68 43:28 7:45 min/m
6 52 57 Brian PETERS 176 02:29:53 3 5 7 20:42 1:22 sec/100m 14 120 165 02:44 10 97 114 01:24:54 17.3 m/hr 1 2 2 00:21 4 42 49 41:10 7:21 min/m
7 53 59 Diego RODRIGUEZ 196 02:30:35 11 99 132 31:24 2:05 sec/100m 5 27 35 00:57 6 47 52 01:16:54 19.1 m/hr 9 49 62 00:53 2 34 38 40:25 7:13 min/m
8 61 68 Tomas CASTILLO 40 02:33:53 9 84 113 29:28 1:57 sec/100m 6 38 53 01:10 7 65 73 01:19:27 18.5 m/hr 8 40 45 00:48 7 58 66 42:59 7:40 min/m
9 80 95 Donovan DELGADO 66 02:41:06 13 112 148 33:06 2:12 sec/100m 7 52 76 01:23 8 72 82 01:20:45 18.2 m/hr 11 71 97 01:04 9 68 80 44:46 7:59 min/m
10 117 152 Roberto VILLARREAL 249 02:59:45 7 44 51 25:34 1:42 sec/100m 10 82 120 01:50 9 87 101 01:23:23 17.6 m/hr 13 122 165 01:52 14 135 183 01:07:04 11:58 min/m
11 119 155 Chad COVINGTON 55 03:00:40 10 96 129 31:14 2:04 sec/100m 11 91 132 01:58 12 122 156 01:31:22 16.1 m/hr 10 64 84 01:00 11 114 155 55:03 9:49 min/m
12 120 156 Nathan WESTER 258 03:00:40 14 116 153 33:34 2:14 sec/100m 12 107 150 02:21 15 130 171 01:36:30 15.2 m/hr 5 28 32 00:42 10 85 105 47:31 8:29 min/m
13 128 172 Julian RANGEL 191 03:10:59 15 136 184 41:07 2:44 sec/100m 13 115 159 02:34 11 112 140 01:29:24 16.4 m/hr 12 101 138 01:25 12 118 161 56:26 10:04 min/m
14 132 178 Brian MARTINEZ 152 03:15:31 12 100 133 31:26 2:05 sec/100m 9 76 113 01:44 13 128 168 01:35:34 15.4 m/hr 14 128 174 02:06 13 132 178 01:04:39 11:32 min/m
15 134 180 Derek JONES 118 03:20:11 8 75 97 28:38 1:54 sec/100m 15 124 170 02:53 14 129 169 01:35:41 15.4 m/hr 15 137 186 03:08 15 138 186 01:09:49 12:28 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 2 33 Dustyn YONKE 264 02:19:49 5 15 74 26:51 1:47 sec/100m 2 13 46 01:06 1 3 48 01:15:50 19.4 m/hr 1 2 14 00:30 1 1 6 35:31 6:20 min/m
2 9 71 Diane BAMBACE 13 02:33:58 3 6 39 23:53 1:35 sec/100m 3 19 60 01:16 3 10 80 01:20:41 18.2 m/hr 6 30 113 01:09 6 19 97 46:57 8:23 min/m
3 13 87 Lori GREEN 99 02:38:51 8 41 160 34:19 2:17 sec/100m 8 35 105 01:39 2 6 63 01:17:51 18.9 m/hr 4 17 73 00:56 2 11 75 44:04 7:52 min/m
4 16 98 Tessa MADISON 147 02:42:05 1 4 31 23:09 1:32 sec/100m 4 21 63 01:17 8 34 155 01:31:20 16.1 m/hr 8 35 125 01:17 4 14 86 45:00 8:02 min/m
5 19 102 Alison DAVIS 62 02:43:32 2 5 35 23:36 1:34 sec/100m 6 28 82 01:25 9 36 158 01:32:45 15.8 m/hr 3 16 70 00:56 3 13 82 44:49 8:00 min/m
6 20 111 Elizabeth RHODEN 194 02:46:27 4 14 71 26:38 1:46 sec/100m 9 36 107 01:42 7 29 141 01:29:36 16.4 m/hr 9 45 168 01:55 5 18 96 46:34 8:19 min/m
7 26 125 Alicia CASIANO 39 02:51:19 9 43 164 34:42 2:18 sec/100m 1 8 28 00:53 5 22 125 01:26:28 17.0 m/hr 5 26 94 01:04 7 22 111 48:10 8:36 min/m
8 27 127 Elizabeth LUNSFORD 144 02:52:00 7 34 139 31:58 2:07 sec/100m 5 26 78 01:24 4 21 123 01:26:19 17.0 m/hr 2 10 54 00:51 8 30 134 51:27 9:11 min/m
9 28 129 Stephanie BRHLIK 28 02:52:37 6 20 93 28:07 1:52 sec/100m 7 31 96 01:33 6 24 131 01:27:54 16.7 m/hr 7 33 120 01:12 9 37 148 53:49 9:36 min/m
Male
1 5 5 Josh PETERSON 177 02:09:59 4 28 32 23:15 1:33 sec/100m 2 9 9 00:37 1 7 7 01:08:37 21.4 m/hr 1 6 6 00:26 1 12 14 37:03 6:37 min/m
2 11 11 Michael STRAIT 231 02:12:06 2 14 17 21:50 1:27 sec/100m 3 11 11 00:39 2 10 10 01:10:10 20.9 m/hr 2 19 23 00:36 4 23 25 38:49 6:56 min/m
3 17 17 Jonathan NUNCIO 170 02:15:52 6 32 37 23:37 1:34 sec/100m 1 4 4 00:34 4 23 23 01:12:46 20.2 m/hr 3 21 25 00:37 3 19 21 38:15 6:49 min/m
4 28 29 Michael AYER 9 02:19:20 3 25 28 23:00 1:32 sec/100m 18 114 158 02:33 6 44 45 01:15:20 19.5 m/hr 15 90 124 01:16 2 14 16 37:08 6:38 min/m
5 36 39 Benjamin FUQUA 92 02:23:21 1 12 15 21:28 1:25 sec/100m 8 77 114 01:44 7 45 46 01:15:36 19.4 m/hr 11 76 102 01:05 10 59 67 43:25 7:45 min/m
6 46 51 Andre' MILLER 160 02:28:16 7 40 47 24:46 1:39 sec/100m 14 92 133 01:58 9 74 84 01:21:06 18.1 m/hr 14 89 122 01:15 5 25 27 39:09 6:59 min/m
7 48 53 Blake COX 56 02:29:11 9 52 61 25:55 1:43 sec/100m 5 24 32 00:55 8 49 54 01:17:05 19.1 m/hr 9 68 93 01:03 12 66 77 44:10 7:53 min/m
8 51 56 Samuel COFFIN 48 02:29:39 14 95 128 31:01 2:04 sec/100m 12 89 128 01:56 3 21 21 01:12:18 20.3 m/hr 17 110 150 01:35 7 54 62 42:48 7:38 min/m
9 55 62 Ryan SILVA 216 02:32:26 17 107 141 32:20 2:09 sec/100m 10 79 116 01:45 5 36 37 01:14:12 19.8 m/hr 12 83 112 01:08 9 57 65 42:59 7:40 min/m
10 74 86 Ryan CORKEN 53 02:38:50 10 62 77 27:01 1:48 sec/100m 19 134 182 03:41 11 83 94 01:22:20 17.9 m/hr 19 136 185 02:58 8 55 63 42:49 7:38 min/m
11 86 105 Bud WINN 260 02:44:23 16 103 136 31:38 2:06 sec/100m 4 15 17 00:45 14 99 116 01:25:09 17.3 m/hr 7 54 69 00:56 13 76 91 45:54 8:11 min/m
12 91 110 Raul TUCKER 242 02:45:49 19 114 150 33:10 2:12 sec/100m 16 104 146 02:16 15 109 133 01:28:02 16.7 m/hr 18 125 171 02:00 6 32 36 40:18 7:11 min/m
13 94 115 Patrick DAILEY 60 02:47:30 8 45 53 25:38 1:42 sec/100m 9 78 115 01:44 18 126 164 01:35:03 15.5 m/hr 10 69 95 01:04 11 64 74 44:00 7:51 min/m
14 102 130 Sean VALADEZ 247 02:52:37 12 90 120 30:10 2:00 sec/100m 6 47 68 01:18 10 75 85 01:21:08 18.1 m/hr 13 86 118 01:11 18 126 169 58:48 10:30 min/m
15 106 135 Michael WARD 255 02:54:29 15 101 134 31:36 2:06 sec/100m 13 90 131 01:57 13 95 112 01:24:48 17.3 m/hr 4 35 40 00:45 16 115 156 55:20 9:53 min/m
16 107 136 William CLAYTON 44 02:54:35 11 76 99 28:39 1:54 sec/100m 15 93 134 02:01 12 89 105 01:24:07 17.5 m/hr 8 63 83 01:00 17 125 168 58:47 10:29 min/m
17 108 137 Barry MUTH 166 02:54:58 13 91 122 30:21 2:01 sec/100m 11 88 127 01:55 16 115 146 01:30:13 16.3 m/hr 16 99 135 01:24 15 104 131 51:02 9:06 min/m
18 109 138 Andres GALLEGOS 93 02:55:01 18 110 146 32:55 2:11 sec/100m 7 75 112 01:43 17 116 147 01:30:20 16.3 m/hr 5 52 66 00:54 14 94 117 49:06 8:46 min/m
19 123 165 Hadley HUDSON 107 03:05:10 5 30 34 23:30 1:34 sec/100m 17 110 153 02:28 19 133 179 01:38:25 14.9 m/hr 6 53 67 00:55 19 127 173 59:51 10:41 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 6 58 Vanessa SEIFERT 210 02:30:06 5 27 108 29:11 1:56 sec/100m 1 6 25 00:50 1 2 47 01:15:42 19.4 m/hr 3 13 61 00:53 3 9 70 43:28 7:45 min/m
2 8 69 Andrea DUKE 73 02:33:55 2 11 64 26:05 1:44 sec/100m 7 27 79 01:24 3 13 99 01:23:18 17.6 m/hr 8 34 123 01:16 2 8 55 41:51 7:28 min/m
3 12 85 Sanaa ALAOUI 2 02:38:40 6 30 117 29:49 1:59 sec/100m 4 17 55 01:12 2 7 69 01:18:53 18.6 m/hr 4 18 80 00:59 6 21 106 47:46 8:31 min/m
4 15 92 Ashley MCGEE 154 02:40:59 9 46 170 35:59 2:23 sec/100m 8 37 110 01:43 5 18 117 01:25:18 17.2 m/hr 5 25 90 01:01 1 2 12 36:55 6:35 min/m
5 18 101 Heather KENNEDY 122 02:43:22 4 24 100 28:43 1:54 sec/100m 6 24 75 01:22 6 23 129 01:27:22 16.8 m/hr 6 31 116 01:11 4 12 79 44:41 7:58 min/m
6 21 113 Shelly FRIEDECK 90 02:46:51 3 18 88 27:47 1:51 sec/100m 9 39 126 01:54 4 15 102 01:23:39 17.6 m/hr 9 39 142 01:30 9 32 139 51:59 9:17 min/m
7 31 140 Jennifer KNUDTSON 128 02:55:17 7 32 125 30:39 2:02 sec/100m 2 14 49 01:06 9 35 157 01:32:21 15.9 m/hr 2 12 57 00:52 8 26 126 50:16 8:58 min/m
8 32 143 Anna TUCKER 243 02:56:12 10 47 174 36:38 2:26 sec/100m 5 22 72 01:21 8 28 138 01:28:46 16.6 m/hr 7 32 117 01:11 7 23 112 48:13 8:36 min/m
9 38 158 Linda WALKER 253 03:01:09 1 3 13 21:24 1:25 sec/100m 11 48 177 03:13 10 46 178 01:38:15 15.0 m/hr 10 47 175 02:08 10 43 159 56:07 10:01 min/m
10 42 164 Cecilia GUERRERO 100 03:03:32 11 49 187 45:04 3:00 sec/100m 10 40 129 01:56 7 27 137 01:28:42 16.6 m/hr 11 49 181 02:28 5 15 88 45:20 8:05 min/m
11 46 177 Orissa LOFTIN 137 03:13:43 8 38 154 33:37 2:14 sec/100m 3 16 54 01:11 11 48 182 01:38:47 14.9 m/hr 1 11 55 00:52 11 46 172 59:14 10:34 min/m
Male
1 3 3 Ryan TAYLOR 234 02:02:47 2 9 11 21:18 1:25 sec/100m 1 8 8 00:37 1 4 4 01:06:49 22.0 m/hr 1 1 1 00:20 2 2 2 33:41 6:00 min/m
2 18 18 Matthew DIMAGGIO 69 02:15:55 5 38 45 24:27 1:37 sec/100m 6 35 48 01:06 3 32 33 01:14:02 19.9 m/hr 4 18 22 00:35 4 7 8 35:42 6:22 min/m
3 19 19 Bernard LYNCH 146 02:16:15 1 4 6 19:48 1:19 sec/100m 3 16 18 00:46 4 46 49 01:15:57 19.4 m/hr 3 11 12 00:29 6 26 28 39:13 7:00 min/m
4 25 26 Matt SMITH 224 02:18:24 8 53 62 25:56 1:43 sec/100m 7 40 58 01:12 7 51 56 01:17:09 19.1 m/hr 6 33 38 00:45 1 1 1 33:20 5:57 min/m
5 26 27 Mike HUMMEL 108 02:18:44 4 36 42 24:10 1:36 sec/100m 13 73 109 01:43 8 54 59 01:17:28 19.0 m/hr 7 37 42 00:47 3 4 4 34:34 6:10 min/m
6 35 37 John CONNER 50 02:21:35 12 74 96 28:37 1:54 sec/100m 2 13 14 00:42 2 20 20 01:12:06 20.4 m/hr 2 8 9 00:28 7 30 32 39:40 7:05 min/m
7 38 41 Julian NAHAN 168 02:24:09 3 35 41 24:09 1:36 sec/100m 12 70 102 01:38 11 64 71 01:19:16 18.5 m/hr 18 108 148 01:34 5 16 18 37:31 6:41 min/m
8 60 67 Roberto FLORES-SALTIJERAL 87 02:33:40 7 50 59 25:53 1:43 sec/100m 8 43 64 01:18 9 58 64 01:18:00 18.8 m/hr 16 100 137 01:25 14 81 100 47:03 8:24 min/m
9 62 70 Mitchell FICKEY 80 02:33:55 17 120 161 34:29 2:17 sec/100m 4 18 23 00:49 6 50 55 01:17:07 19.1 m/hr 10 57 74 00:57 8 38 44 40:32 7:14 min/m
10 64 74 Jeff BLONSKY 22 02:34:41 10 70 86 27:42 1:50 sec/100m 9 56 84 01:26 12 67 75 01:19:30 18.5 m/hr 14 88 121 01:13 10 69 81 44:48 8:00 min/m
11 77 90 Matt MCSHAN 158 02:39:47 14 89 119 30:04 2:00 sec/100m 5 28 36 00:57 13 82 93 01:22:19 17.9 m/hr                  
12 78 93 Matt TROMBLEY 240 02:41:00 11 72 91 28:00 1:52 sec/100m 15 81 119 01:49 5 48 53 01:17:00 19.1 m/hr 20 129 176 02:12 19 107 138 51:58 9:16 min/m
13 79 94 Morgan SMITH 223 02:41:01 9 58 72 26:45 1:47 sec/100m 19 121 166 02:44 16 101 119 01:25:20 17.2 m/hr 5 23 27 00:39 12 74 89 45:31 8:07 min/m
14 82 97 Patrick RUDER 198 02:41:11 15 104 137 31:42 2:06 sec/100m 16 84 122 01:50 10 61 67 01:18:27 18.7 m/hr 13 87 119 01:12 15 87 108 47:58 8:34 min/m
15 87 106 Rob MCGEE 155 02:44:46 6 46 54 25:38 1:42 sec/100m 18 100 142 02:11 20 127 165 01:35:24 15.4 m/hr 8 51 65 00:54 9 39 46 40:37 7:15 min/m
16 92 112 Garrett MCDONALD 153 02:46:45 13 78 103 29:02 1:56 sec/100m 17 94 135 02:01 15 94 111 01:24:37 17.4 m/hr 11 60 77 00:58 17 100 125 50:06 8:56 min/m
17 95 116 Timothy MANN 149 02:47:36 21 127 173 36:36 2:26 sec/100m 10 57 85 01:26 14 85 96 01:23:09 17.7 m/hr 15 95 131 01:21 11 73 87 45:02 8:02 min/m
18 100 126 R. jeremy PHILLIPPE 178 02:51:45 16 106 140 32:16 2:09 sec/100m 14 80 118 01:48 19 113 142 01:29:46 16.4 m/hr 9 56 72 00:56 13 79 98 46:58 8:23 min/m
19 112 144 Chris CONDIT 49 02:56:15 19 123 168 35:43 2:22 sec/100m 20 133 181 03:35 17 103 124 01:26:27 17.0 m/hr 17 107 147 01:33 16 91 114 48:55 8:44 min/m
20 121 159 Nels NELSON 169 03:01:37 20 125 171 36:22 2:25 sec/100m 21 139 188 04:52 18 107 130 01:27:36 16.8 m/hr 19 121 164 01:52 18 103 130 50:53 9:05 min/m
21 135 183 Raul GONZALEZ 97 03:21:49 18 122 167 35:41 2:22 sec/100m 11 63 93 01:30 21 134 181 01:38:37 14.9 m/hr 12 66 91 01:02 20 133 179 01:04:56 11:35 min/m
22 136 184 Singh Shalendra 282 03:22:18                   22 142 191 01:54:12 12.9 m/hr 21 139 188 03:38 21 134 181 01:05:57 11:46 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 5 50 Cristina THIBODEAUX 236 02:27:29 1 2 4 19:42 1:18 sec/100m 1 10 39 01:01 1 8 72 01:19:23 18.5 m/hr 1 7 49 00:49 3 17 95 46:31 8:18 min/m
2 7 60 Brandi SHIPMAN 215 02:31:27 2 8 52 25:35 1:42 sec/100m 3 15 50 01:06 2 9 76 01:19:47 18.4 m/hr 4 22 87 01:01 2 10 73 43:55 7:50 min/m
3 10 73 Karen SPANGLE 225 02:34:20 7 29 112 29:27 1:57 sec/100m 8 32 97 01:34 3 11 92 01:22:03 17.9 m/hr 8 29 111 01:08 1 4 35 40:07 7:09 min/m
4 17 100 Sonja LONGBOTHAM 138 02:43:15 4 13 68 26:16 1:45 sec/100m 4 18 57 01:12 4 12 98 01:23:13 17.7 m/hr 7 27 105 01:06 6 29 133 51:26 9:11 min/m
5 22 117 Kristina CORDOVA 51 02:47:59 5 19 89 27:47 1:51 sec/100m 6 29 86 01:26 5 16 104 01:24:07 17.5 m/hr 10 38 139 01:26 8 36 145 53:11 9:29 min/m
6 25 122 Christen BOONE 24 02:49:23 3 12 65 26:06 1:44 sec/100m 5 25 77 01:23 6 26 136 01:28:42 16.6 m/hr 2 8 52 00:51 7 33 141 52:20 9:20 min/m
7 29 132 Amanda SANSANO 203 02:54:05 8 31 121 30:15 2:01 sec/100m 2 11 41 01:03 7 33 153 01:31:14 16.1 m/hr 3 9 53 00:51 5 27 128 50:40 9:03 min/m
8 33 145 Jessica BAERG 11 02:56:21 9 36 145 32:53 2:11 sec/100m 9 33 103 01:38 8 37 161 01:33:42 15.7 m/hr 6 24 89 01:01 4 20 101 47:04 8:24 min/m
9 39 161 Diane SCHLAK 206 03:02:23 6 26 105 29:03 1:56 sec/100m 7 30 92 01:30 9 41 170 01:35:47 15.3 m/hr 5 23 88 01:01 9 41 153 55:00 9:49 min/m
10 48 182 Michele CLEMENTS-THOMPSON 45 03:21:26 10 37 152 33:24 2:13 sec/100m 10 41 130 01:56 10 47 180 01:38:33 14.9 m/hr 9 37 136 01:25 10 48 182 01:06:05 11:48 min/m
Male
1 2 2 David STAFFELD 227 02:02:15 1 1 1 17:10 1:08 sec/100m 2 20 26 00:51 2 5 5 01:07:01 21.9 m/hr 1 3 3 00:23 3 10 11 36:47 6:34 min/m
2 6 6 Rama ITUARTE 111 02:10:00 2 10 12 21:19 1:25 sec/100m 7 42 62 01:16 1 2 2 01:05:26 22.5 m/hr 10 50 63 00:53 8 41 48 41:04 7:20 min/m
3 15 15 Dean CARAMANIDIS 34 02:15:10 13 68 84 27:37 1:50 sec/100m 11 67 99 01:36 3 9 9 01:09:39 21.1 m/hr 6 20 24 00:37 1 6 7 35:39 6:22 min/m
4 22 23 Landon CROSS 57 02:18:00 6 42 49 25:02 1:40 sec/100m 4 33 45 01:05 6 38 39 01:14:13 19.8 m/hr 4 15 18 00:33 4 13 15 37:05 6:37 min/m
5 27 28 Alan LEEDY 136 02:19:13 5 37 43 24:22 1:37 sec/100m 3 29 37 00:58 8 40 41 01:14:22 19.8 m/hr 3 12 13 00:29 6 24 26 39:00 6:57 min/m
6 32 34 Dale SEILER 211 02:19:56 8 55 67 26:09 1:44 sec/100m 12 71 106 01:40 4 15 15 01:10:31 20.8 m/hr 12 75 101 01:04 7 37 43 40:30 7:14 min/m
7 33 35 Brandon LOPER 139 02:20:03 3 21 24 22:34 1:30 sec/100m 6 41 59 01:13 5 27 28 01:13:07 20.1 m/hr 8 30 34 00:43 12 51 59 42:24 7:34 min/m
8 42 46 Omar GUERRERO 102 02:26:38 14 83 111 29:17 1:57 sec/100m 1 19 24 00:49 7 39 40 01:14:21 19.8 m/hr 2 7 8 00:28 10 46 53 41:41 7:26 min/m
9 44 48 Bryan MEYENBERG 159 02:26:52 7 51 60 25:53 1:43 sec/100m 14 97 138 02:03 15 71 81 01:20:44 18.2 m/hr 15 98 134 01:24 2 9 10 36:45 6:33 min/m
10 45 49 Chip THOMPSON 239 02:27:00 10 61 76 27:01 1:48 sec/100m 15 98 139 02:03 9 42 43 01:14:24 19.8 m/hr 11 59 76 00:57 13 53 61 42:33 7:36 min/m
11 47 52 Joseph LUNSFORD 145 02:28:56 11 64 80 27:06 1:48 sec/100m 8 44 65 01:18 12 62 68 01:18:41 18.7 m/hr 5 16 20 00:35 9 43 50 41:15 7:22 min/m
12 65 75 Anthony CUBBAGE 58 02:34:52       743:55:20 59:41 sec/100m 22 140 189 33:27 10 52 57 01:17:14 19.0 m/hr 7 24 28 00:39 16 89 110 48:10 8:36 min/m
13 66 76 Tim DUFFY 72 02:35:03 9 56 69 26:25 1:45 sec/100m 18 106 149 02:20 13 68 77 01:20:10 18.3 m/hr 14 79 106 01:07 15 72 85 44:59 8:01 min/m
14 68 79 Jc IZQUIERDO 113 02:36:13 12 66 82 27:33 1:50 sec/100m 13 83 121 01:50 16 73 83 01:21:03 18.1 m/hr 19 113 153 01:37 14 65 76 44:08 7:53 min/m
15 71 82 Johnathan ABERCROMBIE 1 02:38:01 21 124 169 35:48 2:23 sec/100m 9 53 80 01:24 11 56 61 01:17:39 18.9 m/hr 13 78 104 01:06 11 49 57 42:03 7:30 min/m
16 72 83 Andrew YBARRA 263 02:38:26 18 108 142 32:24 2:09 sec/100m 5 37 52 01:08 21 102 120 01:25:35 17.2 m/hr 9 34 39 00:45 5 22 24 38:32 6:52 min/m
17 73 84 Bryan CARLSON 36 02:38:35 4 27 30 23:09 1:32 sec/100m 19 125 171 02:58 17 80 90 01:21:45 18.0 m/hr 17 103 141 01:30 17 95 118 49:12 8:47 min/m
18 97 121 Kevin MCMAINS 157 02:48:36                   20 98 115 01:25:04 17.3 m/hr 18 111 151 01:35 19 111 147 53:34 9:34 min/m
19 103 131 James CAVINESS 41 02:53:43 17 98 131 31:20 2:05 sec/100m 10 61 90 01:28 18 91 107 01:24:10 17.5 m/hr 21 126 172 02:01 20 112 151 54:42 9:46 min/m
20 111 142 Josh OWENS 172 02:55:57 15 88 118 29:50 1:59 sec/100m 16 102 144 02:14 19 96 113 01:24:54 17.3 m/hr 16 102 140 01:27 21 121 164 57:30 10:16 min/m
21 116 151 Paul DE LA PORT 63 02:59:32 20 119 159 34:02 2:16 sec/100m 21 131 179 03:16 14 69 78 01:20:13 18.3 m/hr 23 140 189 03:45 22 123 166 58:14 10:24 min/m
22 118 153 Mark JOHNSON 117 02:59:52 16 94 127 30:46 2:03 sec/100m 20 128 175 03:10 22 114 144 01:30:03 16.3 m/hr 22 131 179 02:23 18 110 146 53:28 9:32 min/m
23 139 188 Tim RUPERT 199 03:37:30 19 115 151 33:19 2:13 sec/100m 17 105 148 02:18 23 139 187 01:47:13 13.7 m/hr 20 123 167 01:53 23 140 189 01:12:44 12:59 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 11 78 Kim BARRY 14 02:36:02 4 33 126 30:41 2:02 sec/100m 2 2 15 00:44 1 14 100 01:23:20 17.6 m/hr 1 5 36 00:44 1 6 42 40:30 7:13 min/m
2 14 91 Jennifer SANDERS 201 02:40:44 2 22 95 28:31 1:54 sec/100m 3 4 21 00:47 2 17 110 01:24:30 17.4 m/hr 4 21 86 01:00 2 16 92 45:54 8:11 min/m
3 24 120 Laurie ALLEN 3 02:48:34 1 7 44 24:24 1:37 sec/100m 1 1 12 00:41 4 32 152 01:31:04 16.1 m/hr 2 6 46 00:49 3 31 136 51:35 9:12 min/m
4 41 163 Shirley FIORENTINO 84 03:02:59 5 48 178 38:23 2:33 sec/100m 4 12 42 01:03 3 30 143 01:29:58 16.3 m/hr 3 19 81 00:59 4 34 142 52:34 9:23 min/m
5 49 185 Allison ESPINOSA 78 03:31:58 3 28 109 29:11 1:56 sec/100m 5 46 167 02:47 5 49 189 01:47:58 13.6 m/hr 5 43 162 01:50 5 49 187 01:10:10 12:31 min/m
Male
1 7 7 Stefan GRATER 98 02:10:45 7 47 55 25:41 1:42 sec/100m 13 58 87 01:26 1 6 6 01:07:10 21.9 m/hr 10 55 71 00:56 1 5 5 35:30 6:20 min/m
2 9 9 Luis Garcia 279 02:11:51 3 26 29 23:05 1:32 sec/100m 1 10 10 00:38 2 11 11 01:10:14 20.9 m/hr 1 9 10 00:28 2 15 17 37:23 6:40 min/m
3 10 10 Wayne LAURITZEN 134 02:11:55 1 11 14 21:25 1:25 sec/100m 8 30 40 01:02 3 13 13 01:10:21 20.9 m/hr 4 27 31 00:42 3 20 22 38:23 6:51 min/m
4 23 24 Thomas PAULY 237 02:18:11 2 24 27 22:41 1:30 sec/100m 2 12 13 00:42 5 26 27 01:12:56 20.2 m/hr 2 10 11 00:28 5 44 51 41:21 7:23 min/m
5 30 31 Stephen BILBY 19 02:19:34 6 33 38 23:40 1:34 sec/100m 5 21 29 00:53 9 35 36 01:14:11 19.8 m/hr 12 67 92 01:03 4 31 33 39:45 7:06 min/m
6 39 42 Evan SMITH 222 02:24:17 10 69 85 27:37 1:50 sec/100m 9 32 44 01:05 6 28 29 01:13:10 20.1 m/hr 3 26 30 00:40 6 47 54 41:43 7:27 min/m
7 43 47 Jeff SCHUESSLER 208 02:26:42 13 81 107 29:10 1:56 sec/100m 3 14 16 00:44 7 31 32 01:13:42 19.9 m/hr 7 42 48 00:49 8 50 58 42:15 7:32 min/m
8 50 55 John TURNIPSEED 245 02:29:38 8 65 81 27:25 1:49 sec/100m 10 36 51 01:08 4 25 25 01:12:47 20.2 m/hr 13 73 99 01:04 14 82 102 47:11 8:25 min/m
9 54 61 Jeff BEAUREGARD 16 02:31:46 4 29 33 23:29 1:33 sec/100m 6 25 33 00:56 8 34 35 01:14:11 19.8 m/hr 8 43 50 00:50 22 108 140 52:19 9:20 min/m
10 58 65 Carlos ESPARZA 77 02:33:23 12 79 104 29:02 1:56 sec/100m 14 60 89 01:27 11 60 66 01:18:19 18.8 m/hr 14 74 100 01:04 9 61 69 43:28 7:45 min/m
11 69 80 Geoff SANFORD 202 02:36:28 22 121 163 34:41 2:18 sec/100m 7 26 34 00:57 10 59 65 01:18:05 18.8 m/hr 5 32 37 00:45 7 48 56 41:58 7:29 min/m
12 81 96 Chris KING 126 02:41:06 5 31 36 23:36 1:34 sec/100m 24 123 169 02:51 19 110 134 01:28:10 16.7 m/hr 19 112 152 01:35 11 70 83 44:51 8:00 min/m
13 83 99 Fohn BENDELE 17 02:42:06 14 85 114 29:29 1:57 sec/100m 15 64 94 01:31 15 81 91 01:21:52 18.0 m/hr 15 77 103 01:06 16 88 109 48:06 8:35 min/m
14 84 103 Juan GUERRERO 101 02:43:50 15 87 116 29:45 1:59 sec/100m 4 17 20 00:46 14 78 88 01:21:37 18.0 m/hr 9 44 51 00:50 20 102 129 50:50 9:04 min/m
15 88 107 Joseph FOX 88 02:45:09 18 102 135 31:36 2:06 sec/100m 11 48 69 01:19 12 63 70 01:19:07 18.6 m/hr 20 114 154 01:37 21 105 135 51:27 9:11 min/m
16 90 109 Gilert Marquez 277 02:45:39 16 92 123 30:27 2:01 sec/100m 16 66 98 01:34 18 105 127 01:26:47 16.9 m/hr 11 62 79 00:58 12 75 90 45:50 8:11 min/m
17 93 114 Ray PORTER 183 02:47:05 19 105 138 31:46 2:07 sec/100m 18 74 111 01:43 13 77 87 01:21:34 18.0 m/hr 18 105 144 01:31 19 101 127 50:29 9:01 min/m
18 96 118 Mike EMSLEY 76 02:48:14 17 97 130 31:19 2:05 sec/100m 17 68 100 01:37 16 93 109 01:24:21 17.4 m/hr 17 104 143 01:30 17 97 121 49:26 8:49 min/m
19 101 128 Gary BRANSON 27 02:52:10 23 130 177 37:30 2:30 sec/100m 21 118 163 02:40 17 104 126 01:26:35 17.0 m/hr 24 119 160 01:48 10 62 71 43:34 7:46 min/m
20 105 134 Kevin BURNETT 32 02:54:22 20 109 143 32:45 2:11 sec/100m 12 49 70 01:20 23 121 154 01:31:16 16.1 m/hr 21 116 156 01:39 15 83 103 47:19 8:27 min/m
21 110 141 Chris ELMORE 75 02:55:17 21 118 158 33:51 2:15 sec/100m 27 130 178 03:13 20 117 148 01:30:26 16.3 m/hr 6 39 44 00:48 13 80 99 46:58 8:23 min/m
22 115 149 Reed ESTERAK 79 02:58:31 9 67 83 27:36 1:50 sec/100m 23 122 168 02:49 22 120 151 01:31:02 16.1 m/hr 16 94 129 01:20 23 116 157 55:42 9:56 min/m
23 125 167 Paul Watts 268 03:07:04 24 131 179 38:35 2:34 sec/100m 22 119 164 02:42 24 124 160 01:33:24 15.7 m/hr 27 134 183 02:44 18 98 123 49:38 8:51 min/m
24 126 168 Nicholas BURGETT 30 03:07:10 11 71 90 27:55 1:51 sec/100m 25 127 174 03:06 21 119 150 01:30:50 16.2 m/hr 23 118 159 01:44 24 130 176 01:03:33 11:21 min/m
25 137 186 Scott GIBSON 94 03:33:49 27 138 186 41:45 2:47 sec/100m 19 112 155 02:28 25 132 177 01:37:50 15.0 m/hr 26 132 180 02:24 25 136 184 01:09:20 12:22 min/m
26 140 189 John LANIUS 132 03:39:17 26 137 185 41:07 2:44 sec/100m 26 129 176 03:12 26 137 185 01:43:46 14.2 m/hr 22 117 158 01:43 26 137 185 01:09:26 12:24 min/m
27 141 190 Mark DELEON 65 03:40:07 25 132 180 39:01 2:36 sec/100m 20 116 161 02:38 27 138 186 01:46:01 13.9 m/hr 25 127 173 02:04 27 139 188 01:10:20 12:33 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 4 44 Amanda Mcintosh 280 02:25:37 2 10 63 26:03 1:44 sec/100m 3 20 61 01:16 1 5 51 01:16:35 19.2 m/hr 5 28 109 01:08 1 7 45 40:33 7:14 min/m
2 30 139 Katherine MOORE 163 02:55:13 8 45 166 35:38 2:22 sec/100m 2 9 38 01:01 3 25 135 01:28:17 16.6 m/hr 3 15 68 00:55 2 24 120 49:20 8:48 min/m
3 34 146 Claire MITCHELL 162 02:56:43 4 39 155 33:37 2:14 sec/100m 1 7 27 00:52 2 19 121 01:25:36 17.2 m/hr 2 14 64 00:54 5 42 158 55:42 9:56 min/m
4 35 150 Anneke BUSH 33 02:58:59 1 9 56 25:48 1:43 sec/100m 8 44 156 02:32 4 31 145 01:30:06 16.3 m/hr 6 40 145 01:31 6 44 170 59:01 10:32 min/m
5 36 154 Lesa RATHJEN 192 03:00:08 3 16 79 27:04 1:48 sec/100m 6 42 140 02:05 5 39 166 01:35:28 15.4 m/hr 4 20 82 00:59 4 39 150 54:30 9:43 min/m
6 44 170 Geri TEMPLETON 235 03:09:00 7 44 165 35:28 2:21 sec/100m 4 34 104 01:39 7 43 174 01:37:00 15.2 m/hr 1 4 19 00:34 3 38 149 54:18 9:41 min/m
7 45 176 Mary jo PUGH 188 03:12:45 6 42 162 34:35 2:18 sec/100m 5 38 117 01:46 6 40 167 01:35:30 15.4 m/hr 7 42 161 01:50 7 45 171 59:02 10:32 min/m
8 47 181 Jill FINNIE 81 03:20:39 5 40 156 33:44 2:14 sec/100m 7 43 147 02:18 8 44 175 01:37:25 15.1 m/hr 8 44 166 01:53 8 47 180 01:05:17 11:39 min/m
Male
1 16 16 Bob RAMIREZ 189 02:15:46 8 57 70 26:35 1:46 sec/100m 2 23 31 00:54 1 8 8 01:09:18 21.2 m/hr 2 38 43 00:47 2 18 20 38:10 6:48 min/m
2 20 20 Mitch FINNIE 83 02:16:45 6 48 57 25:51 1:43 sec/100m 8 87 125 01:52 2 12 12 01:10:20 20.9 m/hr 5 80 107 01:07 1 17 19 37:33 6:42 min/m
3 24 25 Keith BENSON 18 02:18:15 1 18 21 22:24 1:29 sec/100m 1 5 5 00:35 3 18 18 01:11:04 20.7 m/hr 1 14 17 00:32 7 63 72 43:39 7:47 min/m
4 31 32 Rodney ARAGON 7 02:19:46 2 22 25 22:34 1:30 sec/100m 10 103 145 02:15 4 41 42 01:14:23 19.8 m/hr 4 72 98 01:04 3 28 30 39:28 7:02 min/m
5 40 43 Ernesto TAMEZ 232 02:25:18 4 39 46 24:31 1:38 sec/100m 3 39 56 01:12 7 57 62 01:17:47 18.9 m/hr 10 96 132 01:22 5 33 37 40:24 7:12 min/m
6 56 63 Richard SENN 213 02:32:27 11 86 115 29:38 1:58 sec/100m 4 46 67 01:18 5 53 58 01:17:27 19.0 m/hr 7 82 110 01:08 6 56 64 42:55 7:39 min/m
7 59 66 James BRANDENBURG 26 02:33:33 10 63 78 27:03 1:48 sec/100m 6 62 91 01:28 8 90 106 01:24:10 17.5 m/hr 9 93 128 01:20 4 29 31 39:30 7:03 min/m
8 63 72 Darrell CLIFTON 46 02:34:05 9 59 73 26:46 1:47 sec/100m 12 117 162 02:39 6 55 60 01:17:29 19.0 m/hr 3 45 56 00:52 8 77 93 46:17 8:15 min/m
9 76 89 Mike DONER 71 02:39:44 3 23 26 22:38 1:30 sec/100m 9 101 143 02:11 9 92 108 01:24:16 17.4 m/hr 12 109 149 01:34 9 93 116 49:02 8:45 min/m
10 85 104 Al Sorels 274 02:44:06 5 43 50 25:15 1:41 sec/100m 7 69 101 01:37 10 100 118 01:25:20 17.2 m/hr 14 120 163 01:50 10 99 124 50:01 8:56 min/m
11 124 166 Don SALAZAR 200 03:06:43 14 135 183 41:04 2:44 sec/100m 13 126 173 03:04 11 111 139 01:29:16 16.5 m/hr 11 97 133 01:24 11 106 137 51:54 9:16 min/m
12 127 171 Wesley BROWN 29 03:10:09 7 54 66 26:06 1:44 sec/100m 5 55 83 01:25 14 131 173 01:36:44 15.2 m/hr 13 115 155 01:39 14 131 177 01:04:13 11:28 min/m
13 129 173 Albert PATTILLO 175 03:11:43 13 128 175 37:04 2:28 sec/100m 11 111 154 02:28 12 118 149 01:30:38 16.2 m/hr 6 81 108 01:08 13 128 174 01:00:24 10:47 min/m
14 131 175 Eric CARDWELL 35 03:11:55 12 126 172 36:29 2:25 sec/100m 14 132 180 03:17 13 123 159 01:33:02 15.8 m/hr 8 84 114 01:09 12 122 165 57:55 10:20 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 43 169 Angela SCHAACK 205 03:08:20 1 35 144 32:52 2:11 sec/100m 1 47 172 03:03 1 45 176 01:37:37 15.1 m/hr 1 46 169 01:56 1 35 143 52:51 9:26 min/m
Male
1 12 12 Darryl Cuda 270 02:14:39 1 20 23 22:33 1:30 sec/100m 4 65 95 01:32 1 14 14 01:10:25 20.9 m/hr 3 47 59 00:53 1 27 29 39:14 7:00 min/m
2 34 36 Lane CARNES 37 02:20:49 3 49 58 25:51 1:43 sec/100m 1 22 30 00:54 2 22 22 01:12:42 20.2 m/hr 4 48 60 00:53 2 35 40 40:28 7:13 min/m
3 49 54 Mark SCHNUR 207 02:29:14 5 82 110 29:11 1:56 sec/100m 2 51 74 01:22 3 29 30 01:13:13 20.1 m/hr 1 17 21 00:35 4 71 84 44:52 8:00 min/m
4 70 81 David FINNIE 82 02:37:37 4 60 75 26:56 1:47 sec/100m 5 85 123 01:51 5 86 97 01:23:11 17.7 m/hr 6 85 115 01:11 3 67 78 44:26 7:56 min/m
5 89 108 Brian YOUNG 265 02:45:19 8 133 181 40:09 2:40 sec/100m 6 86 124 01:51 4 43 44 01:15:03 19.6 m/hr 2 36 41 00:45 5 84 104 47:28 8:28 min/m
6 122 160 Kirby LUECHAUER 142 03:01:41 2 34 40 24:02 1:36 sec/100m 7 113 157 02:32 7 125 163 01:34:28 15.6 m/hr 7 124 170 01:57 8 124 167 58:39 10:28 min/m
7 130 174 Fred Slowik 269 03:11:50 9 139 188 46:40 3:06 sec/100m 3 54 81 01:24 6 88 103 01:23:57 17.5 m/hr 8 135 184 02:52 7 119 162 56:55 10:09 min/m
8 133 179 Alden SMITH 220 03:16:13 7 129 176 37:21 2:29 sec/100m 8 135 183 03:50 8 135 183 01:39:02 14.8 m/hr 5 61 78 00:58 6 113 154 55:01 9:49 min/m
9 142 191 Stanley COBB 47 03:56:51 6 93 124 30:30 2:02 sec/100m 9 137 185 04:03 9 140 188 01:47:56 13.6 m/hr 9 141 190 04:04 9 141 190 01:30:16 16:07 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Male
1 41 45 Bill HORN 106 02:26:20 1 7 9 20:59 1:23 sec/100m 4 95 136 02:01 2 33 34 01:14:08 19.8 m/hr 5 91 126 01:18 3 86 107 47:52 8:32 min/m
2 57 64 Jim COUNCE 54 02:33:22 5 80 106 29:09 1:56 sec/100m 1 31 43 01:04 1 30 31 01:13:15 20.1 m/hr 2 46 58 00:52 4 92 115 49:00 8:45 min/m
3 75 88 Ken HARGREAVES 104 02:39:03 4 77 102 28:46 1:55 sec/100m 3 59 88 01:26 5 79 89 01:21:39 18.0 m/hr 1 41 47 00:49 2 78 94 46:21 8:16 min/m
4 98 123 Robert FRIBERG 89 02:49:57 2 41 48 24:51 1:39 sec/100m 2 50 71 01:20 8 136 184 01:42:03 14.4 m/hr 3 58 75 00:57 1 40 47 40:44 7:16 min/m
5 99 124 Tony FUENTES 91 02:51:08 6 111 147 33:00 2:12 sec/100m 5 96 137 02:01 4 70 79 01:20:19 18.3 m/hr 8 133 182 02:35 6 109 144 53:11 9:29 min/m
6 104 133 Pete RANGE 190 02:54:09 8 117 157 33:45 2:15 sec/100m 6 99 141 02:08 7 108 132 01:27:55 16.7 m/hr 4 70 96 01:04 5 96 119 49:15 8:47 min/m
7 113 147 Rex Boyland 273 02:57:26 7 113 149 33:09 2:12 sec/100m 8 136 184 03:52 3 66 74 01:19:28 18.5 m/hr 9 138 187 03:29 8 120 163 57:26 10:15 min/m
8 114 148 Randy PRESENT 187 02:57:36 3 73 92 28:00 1:52 sec/100m 9 138 186 04:07 6 106 128 01:26:52 16.9 m/hr 7 130 177 02:15 7 117 160 56:20 10:03 min/m
9 138 187 Mack BLANTON 21 03:35:46 9 134 182 40:48 2:43 sec/100m 7 109 152 02:26 9 141 190 01:48:37 13.5 m/hr 6 92 127 01:19 9 129 175 01:02:35 11:10 min/m
Results by RRPTiming.com

 

Greater Gator Olympic Triathlon
DU1 - Swim/Bike
Overall 1500M Swim T1 24.5 Mile Bike T2 Run
Age Group
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Final
Time
Age Group
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace Age Group
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Age Group
Pos
Time Overall
Pos
Pace Age Group
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Age Group
Pos
Overall
Pos
Run
Female
1 6 Jan DALEY 61 01:56:17.20 2 7 28:33.43 1:54 sec/100m 5 10 01:44.67 1 01:22:19.80 5 17.9 m/hr 8 12 01:02.53 9 14 02:36.77
2 7 Susan THOMPSON 238 02:05:21.40 5 11 29:14.63 1:56 sec/100m 1 6 01:22.47 4 01:31:51.20 10 16.0 m/hr 4 8 00:47.33 4 7 02:05.77
3 8 Debra HALE 103 02:06:56.80 4 10 29:09.53 1:56 sec/100m 3 8 01:39.07 5 01:33:41.60 11 15.7 m/hr 1 4 00:36.33 1 4 01:50.27
4 9 Mary kate ROGERS 197 02:11:47.50 12 19 37:00.73 2:28 sec/100m 2 7 01:25.17 2 01:29:05.90 8 16.5 m/hr 14 22 02:05.93 6 10 02:09.77
5 10 Kathy KARPINSKI 119 02:13:09.00 3 9 29:03.33 1:56 sec/100m 13 22 04:35.77 6 01:35:17.30 12 15.4 m/hr 13 20 01:39.93 8 13 02:32.67
6 11 Rebecca BRADY 25 02:13:51.70 10 16 34:35.33 2:18 sec/100m 12 21 04:19.77 3 01:31:37.70 9 16.0 m/hr 9 13 01:11.53 5 9 02:07.37
7 14 Allison LAFIELD 130 02:20:09.60 1 5 27:16.73 1:49 sec/100m 7 13 02:18.27 9 01:46:56.20 17 13.7 m/hr 5 9 00:51.53 11 16 02:46.87
8 15 Sarah SATTERFIELD 204 02:20:42.80 6 12 32:07.73 2:08 sec/100m 4 9 01:43.87 7 01:44:11.00 15 14.1 m/hr 3 6 00:40.13 3 6 02:00.07
9 17 Jamie POOL 181 02:27:20.20 7 13 32:30.53 2:10 sec/100m 14 23 05:17.67 8 01:45:57.50 16 13.9 m/hr 6 10 00:54.83 10 15 02:39.67
10 18 Peggy MORTON 165 02:32:25.70 11 18 36:17.03 2:25 sec/100m 6 12 02:15.97 10 01:50:29.00 18 13.3 m/hr 7 11 01:00.03 7 11 02:23.67
11 19 Cynthia MCGUINEAS 156 02:42:36.90 8 14 33:54.23 2:15 sec/100m 10 19 03:34.47 11 01:59:57.20 19 12.3 m/hr 12 19 01:37.33 13 21 03:33.67
12 20 Lisa POWERS 184 02:53:01.70 14 22 40:57.63 2:43 sec/100m 9 17 03:12.97 12 02:04:42.80 20 11.8 m/hr 2 5 00:38.23 12 20 03:30.07
13 21 Marissa HURLEY 109 02:56:46.50 9 15 33:54.83 2:15 sec/100m 11 20 04:07.97 13 02:06:59.90 21 11.6 m/hr 10 15 01:17.13 14 22 10:26.67
14 23 Heather JOHNSON 116 03:08:40.80 13 20 38:42.03 2:34 sec/100m 8 15 03:06.17 14 02:23:35.70 23 10.2 m/hr 11 17 01:19.13 2 5 01:57.77
Male
1 1 Thomas ULLRICH 246 01:35:55.00 2 2 19:54.43 1:19 sec/100m 1 1 01:00.17 1 01:12:12.90 1 20.4 m/hr 4 7 00:40.93 4 8 02:06.57
2 2 Philip VINAL 250 01:39:51.10 3 3 24:33.23 1:38 sec/100m 5 5 01:15.17 2 01:12:26.80 2 20.3 m/hr 2 2 00:31.03 1 1 01:04.87
3 3 John SMITH 221 01:42:53.20 4 4 25:56.23 1:43 sec/100m 4 4 01:12.17 3 01:13:52.10 3 19.9 m/hr 1 1 00:14.73 2 2 01:37.97
4 4 Craig KERCHER 123 01:47:10.50 1 1 19:50.73 1:19 sec/100m 2 2 01:03.07 5 01:23:44.30 6 17.6 m/hr            
5 5 Brandon Provost 272 01:50:25.00 6 8 28:59.93 1:55 sec/100m 3 3 01:05.87 4 01:18:02.00 4 18.8 m/hr 3 3 00:31.13 3 3 01:46.07
6 12 Jeffrey SMITH 219 02:15:50.50 5 6 28:15.63 1:53 sec/100m 7 14 03:02.57 8 01:40:53.30 14 14.6 m/hr 5 14 01:13.13 5 12 02:25.87
7 13 Joseph WAKEFIELD 252 02:18:29.20 9 23 43:01.73 2:52 sec/100m 6 11 02:10.17 6 01:28:43.70 7 16.6 m/hr 8 21 01:45.13 7 18 02:48.47
8 16 Nathanael WOODARD 262 02:23:16.70 7 17 35:04.33 2:20 sec/100m 9 18 03:33.87 7 01:40:32.60 13 14.6 m/hr 6 16 01:18.53 6 17 02:47.37
9 22 Tom SQUIER 226 03:03:09.60 8 21 39:08.03 2:36 sec/100m 8 16 03:10.27 9 02:15:58.10 22 10.8 m/hr 7 18 01:27.63 8 19 03:25.57
Results by RRPTiming.com

 

Greater Gator Olympic Triathlon
DU2 - Swim/Run
Overall 1500M Swim T1 5.6 Mile Run
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Final
Time
Overall
Pos
Time Pace T1OverallPos Time Overall
Pos
Time Pace
Female
1 Susan JAMES 115 01:23:38.50 3 31:11.23 2:04 sec/100m 1 01:47.00 1 50:40.27 9:02 min/m
2 Suzanne CASAS 38 01:26:30.20 1 23:27.53 1:33 sec/100m 3 03:32.00 2 59:30.67 10:37 min/m
3 Armandina Fernandez 276 01:34:49.80 2 28:35.63 1:54 sec/100m 2 03:26.00 3 01:02:48.17 11:12 min/m
Results by RRPTiming.com

 

Greater Gator Olympic Triathlon
DU3 - Bike/Run
Overall 24.5 Mile Bike T1 5.6 Mile Run
Age Group
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Age Group
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace Age Group
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Age Group
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace
Female
1 4 Ramsey POLICH 180 02:11:18.10 1 7 01:24:28.60 17.4 m/hr 1 2 00:40.43 2 4 46:09.07 8:14 min/m
2 6 Hannah RINN 267 02:17:40.00 2 11 01:33:37.50 15.7 m/hr 3 8 01:25.83 1 1 42:36.67 7:36 min/m
3 11 Laura POOL 182 02:37:41.10 5 15 01:38:16.90 15.0 m/hr 6 16 02:06.63 3 10 57:17.57 10:13 min/m
4 12 Kim CORFMAN 52 02:38:07.90 4 14 01:38:05.70 15.0 m/hr 2 6 01:18.43 4 11 58:43.77 10:29 min/m
5 15 Sharon WAHL 251 02:42:11.70 3 13 01:37:59.30 15.0 m/hr 8 18 02:39.03 8 15 01:01:33.37 10:59 min/m
6 19 Tannifer AYRES 10 02:50:48.70 6 18 01:46:20.70 13.8 m/hr 9 21 03:19.73 6 13 01:01:08.27 10:55 min/m
7 20 Amy KEEN 120 02:52:35.10 8 20 01:51:44.30 13.2 m/hr 5 15 01:54.03 5 12 58:56.77 10:31 min/m
8 21 Tina JAEGERMAN 114 02:54:27.00 7 19 01:50:49.20 13.3 m/hr 7 17 02:10.03 7 14 01:01:27.77 10:58 min/m
9 22 Ericka WOODARD 261 03:01:26.90 9 21 01:57:03.20 12.6 m/hr 4 9 01:32.33 9 17 01:02:51.37 11:13 min/m
Male
1 1 Derek STOLER 230 02:05:15.50 1 1 01:18:46.40 18.7 m/hr 2 3 00:51.53 2 3 45:37.57 8:08 min/m
2 2 Garrett OAKLEY 171 02:07:21.70 2 2 01:20:16.80 18.3 m/hr 8 12 01:41.53 1 2 45:23.37 8:06 min/m
3 3 John WATSON 256 02:09:52.10 3 3 01:20:39.90 18.2 m/hr 4 5 01:08.53 3 5 48:03.67 8:34 min/m
4 5 Brandon MAENIUS 148 02:16:40.10 5 5 01:24:07.10 17.5 m/hr 5 7 01:22.73 4 6 51:10.27 9:08 min/m
5 7 Jarred ECKMAN 74 02:21:27.70 8 9 01:27:42.50 16.8 m/hr 1 1 00:29.23 5 7 53:15.97 9:30 min/m
6 8 Bill MARASA 151 02:22:53.30 6 6 01:24:08.90 17.5 m/hr 9 13 01:44.33 7 9 57:00.07 10:10 min/m
7 9 Mark Winter 186 02:32:41.60 4 4 01:23:51.40 17.5 m/hr 11 19 02:41.03 9 18 01:06:09.17 11:48 min/m
8 10 Nelson BURGOS 31 02:34:42.70 11 16 01:39:08.20 14.8 m/hr 10 14 01:50.93 6 8 53:43.57 9:35 min/m
9 13 Vishwas IYENGAR 112 02:38:59.00 7 8 01:24:36.20 17.4 m/hr 3 4 01:05.93 12 21 01:13:16.87 13:05 min/m
10 14 Jason HURLEY 110 02:39:42.60 9 10 01:29:17.90 16.5 m/hr 6 10 01:37.83 10 19 01:08:46.87 12:16 min/m
11 16 John GIRVAN 95 02:46:39.56                      
12 17 Andrew STITT 229 02:48:24.40 10 12 01:37:13.80 15.1 m/hr 7 11 01:38.63 11 20 01:09:31.97 12:24 min/m
13 18 Quinton WALTON JR. 254 02:48:41.90 12 17 01:43:39.60 14.2 m/hr 12 20 03:15.93 8 16 01:01:46.37 11:01 min/m
Results by RRPTiming.com

USA TriathlonKiolbasaRoad IDRegimental Riders

Theme by Rich Smith and Redemption Race Productions