2011 Rockin R Toobin Triathlon Results

 

TRI | DU1 | DU2 | DU3

Rockin R Toobin Triathlon
Triathlon
Overall 400M Swim T1 13.35 Mile Bike T2 3.3 Mile Run
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace
Overall
Female
1 1 4 Tatiana VERTIZ 239 01:07:41 1 4 5 00:06:52 1:43 sec/100m 1 3 11 00:00:40 1 1 5 00:37:24 21.4 m/hr 1 8 31 00:00:38 1 1 5 00:22:06 6:42 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Sean BLASKO 297 01:04:29 1 6 12 00:07:14 1:48 sec/100m 1 18 27 00:00:53 1 1 1 00:35:15 22.7 m/hr 1 18 25 00:00:35 1 2 2 00:20:29 6:12 min/m
Masters
Female
1 7 17 Amanda MCINTOSH 284 01:14:30 1 22 67 00:09:01 2:15 sec/100m 1 26 61 00:01:16 1 4 12 00:38:45 20.7 m/hr 1 33 93 00:00:58 1 5 18 00:24:28 7:25 min/m
Male
1 4 5 Luis GARCIA 76 01:08:00 1 13 21 00:07:47 1:56 sec/100m 1 1 2 00:00:30 1 5 6 00:37:29 21.4 m/hr 1 7 10 00:00:30 1 3 3 00:21:41 6:34 min/m
Ages 19 and Under
Female
1 29 108 Tianna CHRISTOPHER 35 01:30:02 3 30 86 00:09:20 2:20 sec/100m 4 93 227 00:02:59 2 26 117 00:47:16 16.9 m/hr 4 73 185 00:01:24 1 30 100 00:29:00 8:47 min/m
2 50 163 Maddie WIERSIG 252 01:36:13 2 29 84 00:09:19 2:19 sec/100m 3 76 183 00:02:22 3 51 166 00:50:12 16.0 m/hr 2 19 60 00:00:48 3 63 181 00:33:29 10:09 min/m
3 51 165 Megan BORZYCH 18 01:36:32 1 26 79 00:09:14 2:18 sec/100m 2 60 138 00:01:53 1 25 111 00:46:37 17.2 m/hr 3 30 87 00:00:56 4 90 234 00:37:50 11:28 min/m
4 70 204 Brittany STEELE 219 01:44:11 4 50 142 00:10:15 2:33 sec/100m 1 36 90 00:01:31 4 95 243 01:00:04 13.3 m/hr 1 6 20 00:00:34 2 53 156 00:31:46 9:37 min/m
Male
1 21 30 Thor WALKER 244 01:17:09 2 52 76 00:09:10 2:17 sec/100m 3 98 166 00:02:07 1 29 36 00:42:16 18.9 m/hr 5 115 190 00:01:25 1 5 6 00:22:09 6:42 min/m
2 26 37 Cole REYNOLDS 178 01:18:58 1 16 24 00:08:03 2:00 sec/100m 2 79 139 00:01:54 2 75 93 00:45:36 17.6 m/hr 1 10 13 00:00:31 2 6 7 00:22:52 6:55 min/m
3 90 130 Joseph LEBRON 293 01:32:37 5 91 140 00:10:13 2:33 sec/100m 4 101 169 00:02:09 4 108 156 00:49:42 16.1 m/hr 4 110 179 00:01:23 3 71 101 00:29:09 8:50 min/m
4 112 158 Robert SENN 201 01:35:05 3 54 80 00:09:15 2:18 sec/100m 1 26 41 00:01:02 3 103 142 00:48:50 16.4 m/hr 2 35 50 00:00:45 5 132 206 00:35:11 10:39 min/m
5 120 173 Harrison ODELL 287 01:38:03 6 104 165 00:10:34 2:38 sec/100m 5 119 201 00:02:36 5 112 160 00:49:50 16.1 m/hr 3 83 128 00:01:06 4 121 189 00:33:55 10:16 min/m
6 161 272 Joel CITRON 37 02:15:21 4 61 94 00:09:29 2:22 sec/100m 6 148 250 00:03:37 6 156 269 01:18:11 10.2 m/hr 6 152 258 00:02:46 6 154 260 00:41:16 12:30 min/m
Overall 400M Swim T1 13.35 Mile Bike T2 3.3 Mile Run
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace
Ages 20 - 24
Female
1 43 144 Alexis CLARK 38 01:33:58 3 34 95 00:09:29 2:22 sec/100m 1 63 147 00:01:56 2 50 165 00:49:57 16.0 m/hr 4 75 187 00:01:25 1 42 140 00:31:09 9:26 min/m
2 44 145 Emily DUNN 62 01:33:58 2 31 87 00:09:22 2:20 sec/100m 2 65 155 00:02:04 1 49 162 00:49:53 16.1 m/hr 5 77 193 00:01:26 2 43 141 00:31:12 9:27 min/m
3 60 191 Tiffany MASTERS 137 01:42:04 5 60 161 00:10:31 2:37 sec/100m 4 79 197 00:02:35 3 74 217 00:55:30 14.4 m/hr 2 28 84 00:00:55 4 59 169 00:32:32 9:51 min/m
4 63 196 Sarah MAREK 132 01:42:37 4 59 159 00:10:27 2:36 sec/100m 3 78 196 00:02:32 5 83 230 00:57:25 13.9 m/hr 1 26 79 00:00:54 3 44 144 00:31:17 9:29 min/m
5 75 218 Amy ROSE 185 01:47:15 6 81 209 00:11:54 2:58 sec/100m 5 100 239 00:03:14 6 86 233 00:57:44 13.9 m/hr 6 82 206 00:01:33 5 60 171 00:32:48 9:56 min/m
6 92 240 Maren HARBOUR 280 01:52:06 1 13 36 00:08:32 2:08 sec/100m 7 104 254 00:03:45 7 96 245 01:00:42 13.2 m/hr 3 58 159 00:01:15 6 91 235 00:37:51 11:28 min/m
7 106 263 Tera BERG 283 02:02:55 7 83 215 00:12:01 3:00 sec/100m 6 101 240 00:03:14 4 81 228 00:57:19 14.0 m/hr 7 93 227 00:01:45 7 110 269 00:48:34 14:43 min/m
Male
1 17 24 Ryan VINALL 241 01:15:54 1 1 1 00:06:07 1:31 sec/100m 2 43 76 00:01:24 1 14 19 00:40:43 19.7 m/hr 5 47 66 00:00:51 2 37 52 00:26:46 8:06 min/m
2 44 57 Stephen HESTER 99 01:22:44 7 99 155 00:10:22 2:35 sec/100m 6 61 109 00:01:39 4 67 82 00:45:01 17.8 m/hr 4 32 47 00:00:44 1 21 30 00:24:56 7:33 min/m
3 47 61 Zack BOLES 17 01:23:38 4 51 75 00:09:09 2:17 sec/100m 3 47 80 00:01:25 3 60 72 00:44:19 18.1 m/hr 11 99 156 00:01:15 3 47 66 00:27:29 8:19 min/m
4 61 80 Sean MCDONALD 144 01:26:32 3 42 63 00:08:57 2:14 sec/100m 7 65 114 00:01:41 5 81 100 00:46:12 17.3 m/hr 1 6 9 00:00:30 7 72 102 00:29:10 8:50 min/m
5 74 97 Stephen YEARGAN 260 01:28:58 2 20 30 00:08:20 2:05 sec/100m 9 116 193 00:02:30 8 107 155 00:49:37 16.1 m/hr 2 11 14 00:00:31 5 57 78 00:27:57 8:28 min/m
6 79 107 Edgar ROSILLO 278 01:29:59 12 156 262 00:13:43 3:25 sec/100m 10 125 212 00:02:43 2 32 39 00:42:24 18.9 m/hr 12 144 246 00:02:19 6 68 93 00:28:47 8:43 min/m
7 93 133 William MATSON 138 01:32:58 5 55 82 00:09:17 2:19 sec/100m 4 57 101 00:01:36 11 138 203 00:53:54 14.9 m/hr 3 21 28 00:00:37 4 50 69 00:27:32 8:20 min/m
8 96 136 Nathan SNODGRASS 213 01:33:10 6 65 101 00:09:34 2:23 sec/100m 1 42 75 00:01:24 9 125 182 00:51:39 15.5 m/hr 6 49 71 00:00:53 8 80 111 00:29:38 8:59 min/m
9 115 166 Billy MONDOR 294 01:37:26 9 112 181 00:11:03 2:45 sec/100m 8 95 161 00:02:06 6 89 114 00:46:59 17.0 m/hr 10 95 150 00:01:14 12 136 217 00:36:02 10:55 min/m
10 116 167 Julian RANGEL 174 01:37:30 8 106 167 00:10:35 2:38 sec/100m 5 59 104 00:01:37 7 98 130 00:48:12 16.6 m/hr 9 90 143 00:01:11 11 135 214 00:35:53 10:52 min/m
11 130 188 Ryan LEVY 127 01:40:46 10 116 186 00:11:15 2:48 sec/100m 12 147 249 00:03:28 10 135 197 00:53:09 15.1 m/hr 8 72 114 00:01:03 10 104 158 00:31:49 9:38 min/m
12 150 247 Travis BROYLES 23 01:54:00 11 152 252 00:13:16 3:19 sec/100m 11 140 242 00:03:19 12 154 259 01:06:13 12.1 m/hr 7 55 82 00:00:55 9 87 120 00:30:15 9:10 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 8 28 Meredith RIGGS 298 01:16:29 4 14 40 00:08:37 2:09 sec/100m 2 14 36 00:00:57 1 6 25 00:41:20 19.4 m/hr 2 13 43 00:00:42 2 8 28 00:24:50 7:31 min/m
2 14 58 Mayan STYLES 224 01:23:03 1 7 16 00:07:33 1:53 sec/100m 12 59 134 00:01:50 4 29 123 00:47:26 16.9 m/hr 10 76 192 00:01:26 1 7 26 00:24:47 7:30 min/m
3 17 69 Elizabeth RHODEN 179 01:24:56 2 9 27 00:08:18 2:04 sec/100m 6 39 93 00:01:32 3 22 108 00:46:31 17.2 m/hr 11 80 203 00:01:31 4 16 57 00:27:01 8:11 min/m
4 18 76 Alicia CASIANO 28 01:25:50 5 24 73 00:09:08 2:17 sec/100m 3 24 55 00:01:12 2 17 87 00:45:30 17.6 m/hr 3 40 107 00:01:01 5 28 97 00:28:56 8:46 min/m
5 20 84 Hannah RINN 181 01:27:09 9 56 154 00:10:21 2:35 sec/100m 4 34 87 00:01:30 8 40 145 00:49:01 16.3 m/hr 5 43 118 00:01:04 3 11 32 00:25:11 7:38 min/m
6 33 118 Missy HARDEMAN 93 01:31:13 10 57 157 00:10:23 2:35 sec/100m 1 10 28 00:00:53 5 31 127 00:47:57 16.7 m/hr 1 7 23 00:00:35 6 45 146 00:31:22 9:30 min/m
7 42 140 Jennifer TORSTRICK 231 01:33:30 8 48 132 00:10:06 2:31 sec/100m 10 51 116 00:01:42 7 39 141 00:48:45 16.4 m/hr 9 74 186 00:01:24 9 48 151 00:31:31 9:33 min/m
8 46 153 Erica TALLY 226 01:34:32 12 68 178 00:10:57 2:44 sec/100m 9 49 111 00:01:41 6 36 136 00:48:32 16.5 m/hr 14 95 229 00:01:49 8 47 150 00:31:31 9:33 min/m
9 54 174 Britney CROSS 53 01:38:18 3 12 35 00:08:28 2:07 sec/100m 13 68 163 00:02:06 13 72 213 00:55:09 14.5 m/hr 6 44 119 00:01:05 7 46 147 00:31:28 9:32 min/m
10 55 176 Kimberly THOMPSON 229 01:38:24 6 33 91 00:09:24 2:21 sec/100m 11 56 130 00:01:49 11 62 190 00:52:17 15.3 m/hr 8 65 172 00:01:20 10 64 182 00:33:31 10:09 min/m
11 57 183 Cassie HESTER 100 01:39:49 14 86 219 00:12:09 3:02 sec/100m 7 44 100 00:01:36 9 44 149 00:49:25 16.2 m/hr 4 41 108 00:01:01 11 77 209 00:35:35 10:47 min/m
12 64 197 Caroline MORLAN 161 01:42:38 7 46 128 00:10:04 2:31 sec/100m 8 45 102 00:01:36 10 52 168 00:50:18 15.9 m/hr 13 90 223 00:01:41 12 97 243 00:38:58 11:48 min/m
13 82 229 Stephanie SHARP 205 01:49:14 11 67 174 00:10:48 2:42 sec/100m 14 73 177 00:02:19 12 67 205 00:54:06 14.8 m/hr 12 83 209 00:01:35 13 101 251 00:40:24 12:14 min/m
14 97 245 Amanda BROYLES 22 01:52:44 13 75 192 00:11:23 2:50 sec/100m 5 37 91 00:01:32 14 85 232 00:57:35 13.9 m/hr 7 50 135 00:01:08 14 106 258 00:41:04 12:26 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Josh PETERSON 172 01:06:41 1 8 14 00:07:22 1:50 sec/100m 1 3 4 00:00:31 1 3 3 00:36:35 21.9 m/hr 1 3 5 00:00:28 2 4 4 00:21:42 6:34 min/m
2 3 3 Koby STYLES 223 01:06:47 2 11 18 00:07:41 1:55 sec/100m 22 163 278 00:39:16                   1 1 1 00:19:01 5:45 min/m
3 24 35 Eric BECK 10 01:18:34 6 32 47 00:08:43 2:10 sec/100m 2 9 12 00:00:40 3 34 41 00:42:41 18.8 m/hr 2 8 11 00:00:31 4 27 40 00:25:57 7:52 min/m
4 27 38 Josh BRADBURRY 21 01:19:56 4 25 38 00:08:34 2:08 sec/100m 3 30 47 00:01:09 6 57 68 00:44:01 18.2 m/hr 3 19 26 00:00:36 3 26 39 00:25:33 7:44 min/m
5 33 45 Blake COX 50 01:21:43 5 27 41 00:08:37 2:09 sec/100m 4 39 69 00:01:19 4 40 48 00:43:04 18.6 m/hr 9 52 76 00:00:54 12 55 75 00:27:47 8:25 min/m
6 37 49 Clifton TALLY 225 01:21:57 8 36 55 00:08:51 2:12 sec/100m 14 89 152 00:02:00 2 27 34 00:42:08 19.0 m/hr 15 114 189 00:01:25 10 49 68 00:27:31 8:20 min/m
7 49 63 Alan CROSS 54 01:24:08 9 56 85 00:09:20 2:20 sec/100m 15 92 158 00:02:04 8 64 77 00:44:37 17.9 m/hr 13 108 175 00:01:21 6 35 50 00:26:44 8:06 min/m
8 52 67 Michael WARD 247 01:24:26 11 62 96 00:09:31 2:22 sec/100m 7 60 105 00:01:37 5 42 51 00:43:07 18.6 m/hr 6 24 33 00:00:38 14 76 107 00:29:30 8:56 min/m
9 56 73 Jeremy THEISEN 228 01:25:31 10 57 88 00:09:22 2:20 sec/100m 8 66 119 00:01:43 11 83 103 00:46:20 17.3 m/hr 10 92 146 00:01:13 8 40 55 00:26:51 8:08 min/m
10 67 87 Charles EDISON 63 01:27:30 20 139 231 00:12:38 3:09 sec/100m 9 72 125 00:01:46 9 71 88 00:45:30 17.6 m/hr 11 97 154 00:01:14 5 31 44 00:26:19 7:58 min/m
11 68 88 Jose DONAN 60 01:27:38 14 115 184 00:11:06 2:46 sec/100m 6 51 84 00:01:27 13 87 112 00:46:42 17.1 m/hr 8 36 52 00:00:45 11 51 70 00:27:35 8:21 min/m
12 73 96 Andres GALLEGOS 75 01:28:54 12 105 166 00:10:35 2:38 sec/100m 20 128 216 00:02:49 12 84 105 00:46:27 17.2 m/hr 17 134 224 00:01:41 9 45 63 00:27:20 8:17 min/m
13 78 106 Joshua MORLAN 160 01:29:53 7 33 50 00:08:45 2:11 sec/100m 17 100 168 00:02:09 10 73 90 00:45:32 17.6 m/hr 12 98 155 00:01:14 17 107 164 00:32:11 9:45 min/m
14 101 143 Brian YOUNG 271 01:33:50 17 128 207 00:11:48 2:57 sec/100m 10 76 135 00:01:51 7 61 73 00:44:29 18.0 m/hr 16 120 197 00:01:27 20 126 195 00:34:14 10:22 min/m
15 102 147 Hadley HUDSON 102 01:34:06 3 14 22 00:07:53 1:58 sec/100m 12 85 148 00:01:56 15 110 158 00:49:44 16.1 m/hr 4 20 27 00:00:36 18 120 187 00:33:54 10:16 min/m
16 117 169 Chris YOKLEY 263 01:37:40 15 119 194 00:11:26 2:51 sec/100m 11 81 141 00:01:54                   21 128 199 00:34:37 10:29 min/m
17 119 172 Joseph RIVERA 183 01:38:02 21 147 240 00:12:56 3:14 sec/100m 19 106 180 00:02:19 17 141 211 00:54:35 14.7 m/hr 14 113 188 00:01:25 7 36 51 00:26:45 8:06 min/m
18 122 177 Michael PAVUR 171 01:38:26 13 108 175 00:10:52 2:43 sec/100m 5 44 77 00:01:24 19 145 222 00:56:11 14.3 m/hr 18 136 234 00:01:53 13 60 82 00:28:03 8:30 min/m
19 123 178 Brian SCHMOEKEL 198 01:38:36 18 134 222 00:12:24 3:06 sec/100m 21 137 232 00:03:02 14 99 132 00:48:16 16.6 m/hr 7 27 38 00:00:41 19 125 193 00:34:10 10:21 min/m
20 124 179 Christopher VU 243 01:38:46 22 149 244 00:13:04 3:16 sec/100m 13 88 151 00:02:00 16 113 161 00:49:52 16.1 m/hr 19 153 261 00:02:55 16 97 137 00:30:53 9:21 min/m
21 135 207 Howard ROSENBALM 186 01:44:55 16 120 196 00:11:33 2:53 sec/100m 16 94 160 00:02:05 20 148 236 00:58:04 13.8 m/hr 20 155 266 00:03:40 15 77 108 00:29:31 8:56 min/m
22 142 215 Gabriel GUEL 86 01:46:53 19 138 229 00:12:32 3:08 sec/100m 18 104 176 00:02:18 18 143 216 00:55:16 14.5 m/hr 5 23 30 00:00:38 22 137 218 00:36:07 10:56 min/m
Overall 400M Swim T1 13.35 Mile Bike T2 3.3 Mile Run
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 3 7 Stephanie GONZALEZ 276 01:11:41 3 11 33 00:08:27 2:06 sec/100m 3 9 26 00:00:53 1 2 8 00:38:13 21.0 m/hr 2 4 16 00:00:32 2 3 13 00:23:34 7:08 min/m
2 4 8 Angie BALENTINE 5 01:11:45 2 3 4 00:06:50 1:42 sec/100m 1 2 5 00:00:35                   1 2 11 00:23:29 7:07 min/m
3 5 13 Jen KENNEDY 115 01:12:34 1 1 2 00:06:42 1:40 sec/100m 17 116 279 00:40:30                   3 6 23 00:24:40 7:28 min/m
4 6 15 Vanessa SEIFERT 200 01:13:46 8 28 83 00:09:17 2:19 sec/100m 2 5 17 00:00:45 2 3 9 00:38:13 21.0 m/hr 3 9 32 00:00:38 4 9 29 00:24:50 7:31 min/m
5 13 54 Kate CAUGHLIN 31 01:22:32 5 16 48 00:08:44 2:11 sec/100m 7 27 62 00:01:16 3 11 58 00:43:29 18.4 m/hr 7 37 101 00:00:59 6 22 81 00:28:02 8:29 min/m
6 16 68 Amanda CHAMBERLAIN 33 01:24:39 6 19 53 00:08:50 2:12 sec/100m 8 30 68 00:01:19 4 14 78 00:44:41 17.9 m/hr 6 20 67 00:00:52 7 26 95 00:28:56 8:46 min/m
7 26 102 Carolyn HANSEN 91 01:29:14 4 15 43 00:08:38 2:09 sec/100m 9 35 89 00:01:31 5 21 104 00:46:24 17.3 m/hr 10 84 210 00:01:36 9 41 138 00:31:04 9:25 min/m
8 31 111 Deanna GATES 79 01:30:33 9 45 126 00:10:03 2:30 sec/100m 11 66 156 00:02:04 7 48 154 00:49:31 16.2 m/hr 11 88 220 00:01:39 5 18 59 00:27:13 8:15 min/m
9 47 159 Barakah DAY 57 01:35:10 12 63 170 00:10:43 2:40 sec/100m 5 22 52 00:01:10 6 32 128 00:48:05 16.7 m/hr 9 57 153 00:01:14 12 68 188 00:33:55 10:16 min/m
10 52 168 Ivy SEEDS 199 01:37:32 10 51 143 00:10:15 2:33 sec/100m 14 89 222 00:02:56 8 60 187 00:52:13 15.3 m/hr 1 3 8 00:00:29 10 49 152 00:31:37 9:35 min/m
11 68 202 Ryn BERGER 13 01:43:58 7 27 81 00:09:16 2:19 sec/100m 10 55 129 00:01:49 10 68 206 00:54:16 14.8 m/hr 8 54 145 00:01:13 14 87 229 00:37:23 11:19 min/m
12 74 217 Jenny WALLACE 246 01:47:15 16 92 230 00:12:37 3:09 sec/100m 15 91 225 00:02:56 13 93 241 00:58:42 13.6 m/hr 14 106 253 00:02:31 8 35 124 00:30:26 9:13 min/m
13 87 234 Kati UMINSKI 235 01:50:52 11 58 158 00:10:24 2:36 sec/100m 12 75 182 00:02:20 12 92 240 00:58:38 13.7 m/hr 5 16 51 00:00:45 15 96 242 00:38:43 11:44 min/m
14 88 235 Kari YOKLEY 262 01:51:12 14 74 191 00:11:22 2:50 sec/100m 4 18 48 00:01:09 11 75 218 00:55:43 14.4 m/hr 12 98 233 00:01:53 17 105 257 00:41:03 12:26 min/m
15 90 237 June SARNER 194 01:51:27 17 113 274 00:17:01 4:15 sec/100m 13 88 213 00:02:44 9 64 200 00:53:37 14.9 m/hr 13 105 252 00:02:31 13 76 208 00:35:31 10:45 min/m
16 95 243 Katy MAULDIN 139 01:52:19 15 89 226 00:12:27 3:06 sec/100m 16 108 263 00:04:20                   11 57 163 00:32:11 9:45 min/m
17 101 253 Tiffany JAMES 105 01:56:52 13 71 187 00:11:16 2:49 sec/100m 6 25 56 00:01:12 14 104 256 01:04:36 12.4 m/hr 4 10 34 00:00:39 16 99 245 00:39:08 11:51 min/m
Male
1 8 12 Chad TUSTISON 234 01:12:15 1 3 8 00:07:09 1:47 sec/100m 1 2 3 00:00:31 3 17 22 00:41:00 19.5 m/hr 2 12 15 00:00:32 1 7 8 00:23:01 6:58 min/m
2 12 19 James MUELLER 162 01:15:31 9 47 70 00:09:06 2:16 sec/100m 6 25 40 00:01:02 1 13 18 00:40:13 19.9 m/hr 9 45 64 00:00:50 4 13 17 00:24:18 7:22 min/m
3 14 21 John CONNER 46 01:15:36 16 89 138 00:10:09 2:32 sec/100m 4 11 15 00:00:45                   6 18 24 00:24:45 7:30 min/m
4 15 22 Michael Lechtenberg 316 01:15:39 3 7 13 00:07:15 1:48 sec/100m 5 15 22 00:00:49 6 28 35 00:42:15 19.0 m/hr 8 44 63 00:00:50 5 14 19 00:24:28 7:25 min/m
5 16 23 Mitchell FICKEY 69 01:15:40 17 90 139 00:10:10 2:32 sec/100m 3 5 7 00:00:36 2 15 20 00:40:53 19.6 m/hr 4 29 41 00:00:42 2 9 10 00:23:16 7:03 min/m
6 28 39 Robert TEUTON 227 01:20:18 2 5 11 00:07:12 1:48 sec/100m 8 29 45 00:01:09 12 69 84 00:45:12 17.7 m/hr 5 31 46 00:00:43 7 28 41 00:26:00 7:52 min/m
7 30 41 Mark DE ANDA 59 01:20:38 4 9 15 00:07:30 1:52 sec/100m 13 62 110 00:01:40 8 33 40 00:42:29 18.8 m/hr 10 51 74 00:00:53 11 61 83 00:28:03 8:30 min/m
8 31 42 Jose GONZALEZ 277 01:20:57 7 38 58 00:08:55 2:13 sec/100m 11 53 86 00:01:30 4 21 27 00:41:37 19.2 m/hr 13 71 113 00:01:03 10 56 77 00:27:51 8:26 min/m
9 38 50 Timothy MANN 131 01:21:57 11 76 116 00:09:53 2:28 sec/100m 2 4 6 00:00:35 11 56 67 00:44:01 18.2 m/hr 7 41 58 00:00:48 9 34 49 00:26:39 8:04 min/m
10 42 55 Nels NELSON 163 01:22:33 19 109 176 00:10:54 2:43 sec/100m 21 135 230 00:03:01 9 51 62 00:43:45 18.3 m/hr 6 34 49 00:00:45 3 12 15 00:24:06 7:18 min/m
11 45 59 Garrett MCDONALD 143 01:23:17 8 44 65 00:08:59 2:14 sec/100m 10 45 78 00:01:24 7 30 37 00:42:17 18.9 m/hr 11 65 103 00:00:59 15 78 109 00:29:35 8:58 min/m
12 46 60 James KLUZA 120 01:23:34 10 49 72 00:09:07 2:16 sec/100m 9 37 64 00:01:17 5 22 28 00:41:44 19.2 m/hr 18 101 158 00:01:15 16 84 117 00:30:09 9:08 min/m
13 48 62 Chris GARVIN 78 01:23:44 12 77 118 00:09:55 2:28 sec/100m 7 27 42 00:01:05 13 76 94 00:45:37 17.6 m/hr 1 1 3 00:00:28 8 33 48 00:26:37 8:04 min/m
14 76 99 David SIMON 210 01:29:06 21 133 216 00:12:05 3:01 sec/100m 20 124 211 00:02:42 10 55 66 00:44:00 18.2 m/hr 20 127 212 00:01:36 12 66 90 00:28:42 8:42 min/m
15 85 117 Nicholas BERGER 14 01:31:10 15 87 135 00:10:07 2:31 sec/100m 14 99 167 00:02:08                   17 98 139 00:31:05 9:25 min/m
16 86 119 Brian SARNER 193 01:31:16 18 92 141 00:10:14 2:33 sec/100m 22 139 237 00:03:13 14 80 99 00:46:03 17.4 m/hr 22 143 243 00:02:19 14 75 106 00:29:26 8:55 min/m
17 87 122 Benjamin VOETBERG 242 01:31:35 5 24 37 00:08:32 2:08 sec/100m 18 120 203 00:02:38 15 90 115 00:47:04 17.0 m/hr 14 84 132 00:01:08 18 108 165 00:32:11 9:45 min/m
18 95 135 Mark BULLOCK 24 01:33:09 20 111 179 00:10:58 2:44 sec/100m 15 105 179 00:02:19 17 109 157 00:49:44 16.1 m/hr 17 96 151 00:01:14 13 69 94 00:28:51 8:44 min/m
19 118 170 Wes CLARK 39 01:37:42 14 81 124 00:09:59 2:29 sec/100m 17 113 189 00:02:26 19 129 191 00:52:22 15.3 m/hr 3 15 21 00:00:34 19 109 167 00:32:18 9:47 min/m
20 133 193 Trey COLVIN 44 01:42:14 13 79 121 00:09:57 2:29 sec/100m 12 55 95 00:01:33 22 146 223 00:56:20 14.2 m/hr 12 66 105 00:01:01 20 118 179 00:33:21 10:06 min/m
21 138 210 Matthew MARTINEZ 135 01:45:55 23 159 269 00:15:01 3:45 sec/100m 19 122 207 00:02:39 16 102 140 00:48:37 16.5 m/hr 21 142 242 00:02:18 21 142 228 00:37:17 11:18 min/m
22 144 220 Audrea GIBSON 82 01:47:34 6 31 46 00:08:42 2:10 sec/100m 16 110 186 00:02:25 21 140 209 00:54:28 14.7 m/hr 16 86 136 00:01:08 23 151 252 00:40:48 12:22 min/m
23 148 239 Kevin ROSS 310 01:51:39 22 153 256 00:13:20 3:20 sec/100m 24 153 259 00:04:05 20 133 195 00:52:58 15.1 m/hr 15 85 134 00:01:08 22 149 248 00:40:06 12:09 min/m
24 162 273 Isacc GOMEZ 309 02:15:39 24 160 270 00:15:06 3:46 sec/100m 23 144 246 00:03:25 23 153 257 01:05:22 12.3 m/hr 19 116 191 00:01:25 24 162 273 00:50:20 15:15 min/m
25 163 279 Jason FRIESENHAHN 73 09:13:29 25 165 281 08:40:16 10:04 sec/100m       743:08:29 18 111 159 00:49:45 16.1 m/hr                  
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 2 6 Hollie KENNEY 116 01:11:29 1 2 3 00:06:43 1:40 sec/100m 1 1 1 00:00:30 1 5 17 00:39:18 20.4 m/hr 3 15 45 00:00:43 1 4 16 00:24:13 7:20 min/m
2 10 31 Brandi SHIPMAN 207 01:17:13 3 10 28 00:08:18 2:04 sec/100m 2 6 18 00:00:45 2 7 30 00:41:51 19.1 m/hr 5 18 59 00:00:48 2 13 37 00:25:28 7:43 min/m
3 12 44 Phoebe HARBOUR 92 01:21:06 2 8 20 00:07:43 1:55 sec/100m 8 31 71 00:01:20 3 15 80 00:44:48 17.9 m/hr 4 17 53 00:00:46 3 15 47 00:26:27 8:01 min/m
4 21 90 Jennifer CLARK 40 01:28:25 7 43 123 00:09:58 2:29 sec/100m 10 40 94 00:01:33 5 19 97 00:45:43 17.5 m/hr 2 11 35 00:00:40 8 37 127 00:30:29 9:14 min/m
5 23 94 Amanda SANSANO 192 01:28:49 8 44 125 00:10:03 2:30 sec/100m 6 20 50 00:01:10 6 20 101 00:46:15 17.3 m/hr 15 86 216 00:01:37 6 32 112 00:29:43 9:00 min/m
6 34 120 Wendy ELDER 65 01:31:23 4 18 52 00:08:48 2:12 sec/100m 13 54 127 00:01:48 8 43 148 00:49:05 16.3 m/hr 9 45 126 00:01:06 9 38 128 00:30:33 9:15 min/m
7 35 121 Nelly ARDAVIN 2 01:31:26 6 39 111 00:09:45 2:26 sec/100m 4 16 44 00:01:07 12 58 184 00:51:42 15.5 m/hr 8 39 104 00:01:00 4 21 76 00:27:50 8:26 min/m
8 37 125 Liana TORRES 230 01:31:58 10 52 146 00:10:16 2:34 sec/100m 12 48 108 00:01:38 9 45 150 00:49:27 16.2 m/hr 18 97 232 00:01:51 5 25 91 00:28:45 8:42 min/m
9 45 146 Tasha WILKINSON 254 01:34:05 15 73 190 00:11:22 2:50 sec/100m 5 17 46 00:01:09 10 47 153 00:49:28 16.2 m/hr 13 69 178 00:01:22 10 39 130 00:30:42 9:18 min/m
10 56 182 Karen BLAKE 16 01:39:40 9 47 130 00:10:05 2:31 sec/100m 7 21 51 00:01:10 7 41 146 00:49:03 16.3 m/hr 7 38 102 00:00:59 20 92 237 00:38:21 11:37 min/m
11 61 194 Jennifer SHAW 206 01:42:28 24 103 255 00:13:20 3:20 sec/100m 3 15 39 00:01:02 4 16 86 00:45:26 17.6 m/hr 17 96 230 00:01:50 21 102 253 00:40:49 12:22 min/m
12 62 195 Cara STARNES 216 01:42:34 11 64 171 00:10:43 2:40 sec/100m 19 102 241 00:03:19 15 76 219 00:55:48 14.4 m/hr 19 101 244 00:02:19 7 34 121 00:30:23 9:12 min/m
13 66 200 Dara CLOUTIER 41 01:43:19 5 37 102 00:09:37 2:24 sec/100m 14 74 178 00:02:19 13 63 198 00:53:15 15.0 m/hr 11 48 131 00:01:07 19 86 227 00:36:58 11:12 min/m
14 71 205 Melanie SANCHEZ 190 01:44:41 12 65 172 00:10:43 2:40 sec/100m 15 85 206 00:02:39 14 66 204 00:54:05 14.8 m/hr 12 61 165 00:01:17 17 81 216 00:35:55 10:53 min/m
15 73 213 Alison COLVIN 45 01:46:21 18 88 221 00:12:12 3:03 sec/100m 17 96 233 00:03:03 16 77 220 00:55:48 14.4 m/hr 14 81 205 00:01:32 14 65 183 00:33:44 10:13 min/m
16 77 221 Lauren WOOD 257 01:47:36 22 101 253 00:13:18 3:19 sec/100m 20 105 255 00:03:48 11 57 180 00:51:14 15.6 m/hr 20 102 245 00:02:19 18 84 225 00:36:54 11:11 min/m
17 94 242 Elizabeth SIFUENTEZ 208 01:52:19 19 90 227 00:12:28 3:07 sec/100m 21 110 265 00:04:22 19 94 242 00:59:44 13.4 m/hr 22 110 264 00:03:28 13 58 166 00:32:16 9:46 min/m
18 98 248 Tammy JARZOMBEK 107 01:54:06 13 69 180 00:10:59 2:44 sec/100m 16 90 224 00:02:56 20 100 250 01:01:44 13.0 m/hr 23 111 265 00:03:35 16 73 201 00:34:50 10:33 min/m
19 99 249 Amanda HEDGES 97 01:54:10 17 84 217 00:12:05 3:01 sec/100m 11 41 97 00:01:34 18 90 238 00:58:23 13.7 m/hr 10 46 129 00:01:07 22 104 255 00:40:59 12:25 min/m
20 103 256 Patricia HOLGUIN 101 01:58:36 23 102 254 00:13:18 3:19 sec/100m 23 113 269 00:04:40 21 102 254 01:03:59 12.5 m/hr 24 112 268 00:04:58 12 51 154 00:31:38 9:35 min/m
21 104 257 Tracy VELASQUEZ 238 01:58:36 21 100 251 00:13:16 3:19 sec/100m 22 112 268 00:04:40 22 103 255 01:04:01 12.5 m/hr 25 113 269 00:05:00 11 50 153 00:31:37 9:35 min/m
22 105 260 Larinda RIOS 182 02:01:27 14 70 185 00:11:12 2:48 sec/100m 18 97 234 00:03:12 17 88 235 00:57:59 13.8 m/hr 6 22 69 00:00:52 24 109 268 00:48:10 14:35 min/m
23 108 266 Chelsea EDWARDS 64 02:07:10 16 76 195 00:11:27 2:51 sec/100m 25 115 273 00:05:49 25 112 266 01:14:25 10.8 m/hr 16 91 225 00:01:42 15 66 184 00:33:45 10:13 min/m
24 111 270 Kathy STUTTERS 222 02:13:48 25 108 265 00:14:21 3:35 sec/100m 9 38 92 00:01:32 24 111 265 01:12:33 11.0 m/hr 1 5 18 00:00:33 23 108 267 00:44:47 13:34 min/m
25 114 276 Joy HUTCHERSON 103 02:20:30 20 97 246 00:13:07 3:16 sec/100m 24 114 272 00:05:25 23 107 261 01:07:59 11.8 m/hr 21 108 260 00:02:54 25 113 275 00:51:03 15:28 min/m
Male
1 7 11 Omar GUERRERO 311 01:12:12 8 39 60 00:08:56 2:14 sec/100m 1 10 13 00:00:42 1 7 10 00:38:25 20.9 m/hr 3 14 19 00:00:34 2 10 12 00:23:34 7:08 min/m
2 10 16 Jason MITCHELL 153 01:14:10 4 15 23 00:07:55 1:58 sec/100m 23 112 188 00:02:26 3 12 16 00:39:15 20.4 m/hr 24 119 196 00:01:27 1 8 9 00:23:06 7:00 min/m
3 11 18 Axel KRIEGER 123 01:15:07 7 37 57 00:08:54 2:13 sec/100m 14 58 103 00:01:37 2 9 13 00:38:49 20.6 m/hr 11 58 88 00:00:56 6 20 27 00:24:49 7:31 min/m
4 19 26 Joseph LUNSFORD 129 01:16:10 2 10 17 00:07:36 1:54 sec/100m 2 12 16 00:00:45 6 25 32 00:41:55 19.1 m/hr 2 13 17 00:00:32 8 23 34 00:25:20 7:40 min/m
5 20 27 Pepe MIRABENT 151 01:16:18 12 50 74 00:09:08 2:17 sec/100m 7 21 33 00:00:55 4 16 21 00:40:58 19.6 m/hr 7 33 48 00:00:45 4 15 20 00:24:30 7:25 min/m
6 23 34 Ted DAVISON 56 01:18:09 3 12 19 00:07:41 1:55 sec/100m 4 16 23 00:00:51 12 50 61 00:43:36 18.4 m/hr 6 26 37 00:00:41 7 22 33 00:25:18 7:40 min/m
7 25 36 Andrew YBARRA 259 01:18:58 13 64 98 00:09:31 2:22 sec/100m 8 22 34 00:00:57 9 45 54 00:43:20 18.5 m/hr 4 17 24 00:00:35 5 17 22 00:24:33 7:26 min/m
8 29 40 Jacob RAMOS 266 01:20:31 23 101 160 00:10:31 2:37 sec/100m 17 82 143 00:01:56 8 41 50 00:43:07 18.6 m/hr 18 93 147 00:01:13 3 11 14 00:23:43 7:11 min/m
9 32 43 Mark GARCIA 77 01:20:59 20 85 133 00:10:06 2:31 sec/100m 10 33 58 00:01:13 5 18 23 00:41:06 19.5 m/hr 20 102 161 00:01:15 11 44 62 00:27:16 8:15 min/m
10 35 47 Shane WILKINSON 255 01:21:53 10 45 66 00:09:00 2:15 sec/100m 9 31 53 00:01:10 10 46 56 00:43:23 18.5 m/hr 22 106 169 00:01:19 10 41 56 00:26:58 8:10 min/m
11 40 52 Brian WALLACE 245 01:22:15 18 82 127 00:10:03 2:30 sec/100m 3 14 21 00:00:49 13 52 63 00:43:48 18.3 m/hr 8 40 57 00:00:47 9 38 53 00:26:46 8:06 min/m
12 51 66 John VAN PAY 236 01:24:22 14 70 107 00:09:41 2:25 sec/100m 5 17 25 00:00:52 7 31 38 00:42:18 18.9 m/hr 5 25 36 00:00:40 18 96 136 00:30:48 9:20 min/m
13 53 70 Brian WEST 250 01:25:06 1 4 10 00:07:12 1:48 sec/100m 28 132 220 00:02:54 17 82 102 00:46:17 17.3 m/hr 16 88 141 00:01:10 12 48 67 00:27:31 8:20 min/m
14 62 81 Tom KENNEDY 114 01:26:36 5 18 26 00:08:16 2:04 sec/100m 6 19 31 00:00:55 19 97 129 00:48:09 16.6 m/hr 14 76 120 00:01:05 15 63 85 00:28:10 8:32 min/m
15 66 86 Brian Jones 317 01:27:20 31 146 239 00:12:56 3:14 sec/100m 15 69 122 00:01:44 11 48 59 00:43:30 18.4 m/hr 13 64 99 00:00:59 14 62 84 00:28:09 8:32 min/m
16 91 131 James CAVINESS 32 01:32:42 16 72 109 00:09:42 2:25 sec/100m 13 50 83 00:01:27 18 91 116 00:47:06 17.0 m/hr 15 78 122 00:01:05 21 116 177 00:33:20 10:06 min/m
17 92 132 Ramses PALOMO 168 01:32:47 19 83 129 00:10:04 2:31 sec/100m 24 117 194 00:02:32 15 72 89 00:45:32 17.6 m/hr 21 104 164 00:01:17 22 117 178 00:33:20 10:06 min/m
18 97 137 Jose BAEZA 4 01:33:14 22 100 156 00:10:22 2:35 sec/100m 11 38 67 00:01:19 28 132 194 00:52:52 15.1 m/hr 10 54 80 00:00:54 13 54 74 00:27:44 8:24 min/m
19 106 151 Anthony CASTOLDI 29 01:34:28 17 75 114 00:09:51 2:27 sec/100m 21 109 185 00:02:24 21 105 144 00:49:01 16.3 m/hr 1 5 7 00:00:29 19 111 170 00:32:41 9:54 min/m
20 107 152 Stephan SAMUEL 189 01:34:30 21 93 144 00:10:15 2:33 sec/100m 12 46 79 00:01:25                   27 143 231 00:37:30 11:22 min/m
21 108 154 Andrew GIBSON 81 01:34:47 24 102 163 00:10:32 2:38 sec/100m 18 86 149 00:01:59 14 70 85 00:45:25 17.6 m/hr 12 62 95 00:00:58 25 134 212 00:35:51 10:52 min/m
22 110 156 Todd ASHORON 3 01:34:53 9 41 62 00:08:57 2:14 sec/100m 26 123 209 00:02:42 16 78 96 00:45:38 17.6 m/hr 23 118 195 00:01:27 26 138 219 00:36:07 10:56 min/m
23 113 161 Adam JIMENEZ 108 01:35:26 30 142 235 00:12:48 3:12 sec/100m 16 73 126 00:01:47 20 100 134 00:48:28 16.5 m/hr 26 128 213 00:01:36 17 94 133 00:30:45 9:19 min/m
24 114 164 Larry DUNGAN 61 01:36:16 15 71 108 00:09:41 2:25 sec/100m 20 93 159 00:02:05 22 114 163 00:49:54 16.1 m/hr 19 100 157 00:01:15 20 115 176 00:33:19 10:05 min/m
25 121 175 Hector DELGADO 282 01:38:24 11 46 69 00:09:03 2:15 sec/100m 29 136 231 00:03:02 31 139 207 00:54:23 14.7 m/hr 17 91 144 00:01:12 16 92 131 00:30:42 9:18 min/m
26 129 187 Tom WHITE 251 01:40:43 6 26 39 00:08:34 2:08 sec/100m 19 87 150 00:01:59 27 131 193 00:52:46 15.2 m/hr 28 131 218 00:01:38 24 133 211 00:35:43 10:49 min/m
27 131 189 Stevan FALK 67 01:40:47 26 126 205 00:11:43 2:55 sec/100m 27 130 218 00:02:51 24 119 172 00:50:24 15.9 m/hr 9 50 72 00:00:53 23 129 202 00:34:53 10:34 min/m
28 137 209 Ryan Boswell 19 01:45:46 28 137 225 00:12:27 3:06 sec/100m 30 146 248 00:03:27 25 120 173 00:50:29 15.9 m/hr 27 130 215 00:01:37 28 144 233 00:37:45 11:26 min/m
29 143 216 Brent MCALISTER 142 01:47:13 29 140 233 00:12:46 3:11 sec/100m 22 111 187 00:02:26 23 116 167 00:50:17 15.9 m/hr 25 125 207 00:01:34 29 150 249 00:40:08 12:09 min/m
30 151 250 John SATTERWHITE 196 01:54:20 27 132 213 00:11:57 2:59 sec/100m 31 158 271 00:05:19 30 137 202 00:53:45 14.9 m/hr 29 141 240 00:02:12 31 153 259 00:41:05 12:27 min/m
31 152 251 C.j. VILLARREAL 240 01:54:21 32 161 272 00:15:41 3:55 sec/100m 25 118 195 00:02:32 26 130 192 00:52:34 15.2 m/hr 31 147 251 00:02:29 30 152 256 00:41:03 12:26 min/m
Overall 400M Swim T1 13.35 Mile Bike T2 3.3 Mile Run
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 19 78 Kathi KEYES 118 01:26:23 1 17 49 00:08:44 2:11 sec/100m 1 11 29 00:00:54 2 12 70 00:44:08 18.1 m/hr 1 24 75 00:00:53 8 52 155 00:31:41 9:36 min/m
2 22 92 Tiffany MOCK 154 01:28:41 10 62 169 00:10:37 2:39 sec/100m 2 12 30 00:00:54 5 28 121 00:47:20 16.9 m/hr 4 52 139 00:01:09 4 24 89 00:28:38 8:40 min/m
3 24 100 Elizabeth LOPEZ 128 01:29:14 14 111 271 00:15:10 3:47 sec/100m 6 47 107 00:01:38 1 10 55 00:43:21 18.5 m/hr 2 25 77 00:00:54 3 23 86 00:28:10 8:32 min/m
4 25 101 Tricia VASQUEZ 237 01:29:14 7 49 137 00:10:09 2:32 sec/100m 7 52 117 00:01:42 6 34 133 00:48:22 16.6 m/hr 7 60 162 00:01:16 2 20 73 00:27:44 8:24 min/m
5 27 103 Jimena MIRABENT 152 01:29:16 5 38 110 00:09:44 2:26 sec/100m 5 29 66 00:01:18 4 27 120 00:47:20 16.9 m/hr 13 79 200 00:01:31 6 31 104 00:29:21 8:53 min/m
6 28 104 Jean HIGHTOWER 312 01:29:35 12 96 245 00:13:05 3:16 sec/100m 3 23 54 00:01:11 7 35 135 00:48:31 16.5 m/hr 11 72 183 00:01:23 1 12 35 00:25:22 7:41 min/m
7 38 127 Mary kay COOPER 47 01:32:09 2 21 59 00:08:55 2:13 sec/100m 4 28 65 00:01:18 3 24 110 00:46:32 17.2 m/hr 3 27 81 00:00:54 10 71 198 00:34:27 10:26 min/m
8 39 128 Karen COX 51 01:32:20 6 42 119 00:09:55 2:28 sec/100m 11 83 202 00:02:36 8 37 137 00:48:32 16.5 m/hr 8 62 167 00:01:17 7 33 116 00:29:57 9:04 min/m
9 48 160 Cherie BRACHER 20 01:35:21 3 32 90 00:09:23 2:20 sec/100m 13 94 228 00:03:00 12 61 189 00:52:15 15.3 m/hr 14 89 222 00:01:41 5 29 98 00:28:59 8:47 min/m
10 53 171 Tammy TUCKER 232 01:37:50 13 99 249 00:13:14 3:18 sec/100m 8 61 142 00:01:55 9 46 152 00:49:27 16.2 m/hr 10 68 177 00:01:22 9 54 157 00:31:49 9:38 min/m
11 58 185 Allison ESPINOSA 66 01:40:12 4 35 99 00:09:33 2:23 sec/100m 10 82 200 00:02:36 10 54 174 00:50:34 15.8 m/hr 5 53 140 00:01:10 12 82 221 00:36:17 10:59 min/m
12 65 198 Margi MANCINI 290 01:42:55 8 55 152 00:10:19 2:34 sec/100m 12 86 208 00:02:41 11 55 177 00:50:58 15.7 m/hr 9 63 168 00:01:17 13 89 232 00:37:37 11:24 min/m
13 85 232 Lisa HARTHAN 96 01:50:38 9 61 162 00:10:31 2:37 sec/100m 16 111 266 00:04:28 13 73 214 00:55:11 14.5 m/hr 16 94 228 00:01:48 15 95 240 00:38:38 11:42 min/m
14 86 233 Sylvia CRIEL 52 01:50:39 11 80 208 00:11:49 2:57 sec/100m 9 77 192 00:02:27 14 78 224 00:56:42 14.1 m/hr 6 56 152 00:01:14 14 93 238 00:38:25 11:38 min/m
15 109 267 Ruth WRIGHT 258 02:09:14 15 115 277 00:19:45 4:56 sec/100m 14 99 238 00:03:14 16 109 263 01:09:27 11.5 m/hr 15 92 226 00:01:44 11 74 204 00:35:02 10:37 min/m
16 116 278 Oralia BAZALDUA 7 02:32:08 16 116 279 00:20:38 5:09 sec/100m 15 103 253 00:03:45 15 108 262 01:09:22 11.5 m/hr 12 78 199 00:01:31 16 114 276 00:56:50 17:13 min/m
Male
      Andrew PARRA 170 01:41:34       00:07:31 1:52 sec/100m       00:02:11       00:54:10 14.8 m/hr       00:01:46       00:35:53 10:52 min/m
1 6 10 Mark PUHALY 314 01:12:00 1 2 7 00:07:06 1:46 sec/100m 3 23 37 00:00:58 2 6 7 00:37:38 21.3 m/hr 2 37 54 00:00:46 2 25 38 00:25:30 7:43 min/m
2 9 14 Derek WATERS 274 01:12:38 6 23 34 00:08:28 2:07 sec/100m 4 32 57 00:01:13 1 4 4 00:37:21 21.4 m/hr 9 75 117 00:01:03 1 16 21 00:24:30 7:25 min/m
3 18 25 John TURNISPEED 233 01:16:06 5 22 32 00:08:23 2:05 sec/100m 2 13 19 00:00:48 3 11 15 00:39:12 20.4 m/hr 4 53 78 00:00:54 5 39 54 00:26:48 8:07 min/m
4 36 48 Fohn BENDELE 12 01:21:53 18 97 150 00:10:19 2:34 sec/100m 11 68 121 00:01:44 7 35 42 00:42:45 18.7 m/hr 3 38 55 00:00:47 3 29 42 00:26:17 7:58 min/m
5 39 51 David GUARRIELLO 85 01:22:00 9 43 64 00:08:57 2:14 sec/100m 7 56 96 00:01:34 5 20 26 00:41:37 19.2 m/hr 15 107 171 00:01:20 10 65 88 00:28:30 8:38 min/m
6 41 53 David DELFIUGO 273 01:22:16 3 19 29 00:08:20 2:05 sec/100m 8 63 112 00:01:41 9 43 52 00:43:11 18.5 m/hr 10 79 123 00:01:05 8 59 80 00:27:58 8:28 min/m
7 43 56 Matthew BELL 11 01:22:36 19 103 164 00:10:33 2:38 sec/100m 6 52 85 00:01:28 6 26 33 00:41:59 19.1 m/hr 14 105 166 00:01:17 6 42 60 00:27:16 8:15 min/m
8 50 64 Juan GUERRERO 295 01:24:12 12 63 97 00:09:31 2:22 sec/100m 1 6 8 00:00:36 8 38 46 00:42:53 18.7 m/hr 5 56 83 00:00:55 14 86 119 00:30:14 9:09 min/m
9 55 72 Brian BISHOP 15 01:25:23 4 21 31 00:08:21 2:05 sec/100m 5 36 63 00:01:17 13 79 98 00:45:49 17.5 m/hr 16 117 194 00:01:27 9 64 87 00:28:27 8:37 min/m
10 57 74 Eddie MOLINA 155 01:25:36 20 118 193 00:11:25 2:51 sec/100m 18 133 221 00:02:55 10 44 53 00:43:19 18.5 m/hr 17 121 198 00:01:30 4 32 46 00:26:25 8:00 min/m
11 60 79 Darren KRUSE 267 01:26:29 21 121 197 00:11:34 2:53 sec/100m 17 129 217 00:02:49 4 19 24 00:41:13 19.4 m/hr 8 74 116 00:01:03 11 81 113 00:29:48 9:02 min/m
12 64 83 Bart GIORDANO 83 01:26:47 14 68 105 00:09:40 2:25 sec/100m 10 67 120 00:01:43 11 54 65 00:43:56 18.2 m/hr 7 70 112 00:01:03 15 88 122 00:30:24 9:12 min/m
13 72 95 Paul WENDLAND 249 01:28:50 2 17 25 00:08:08 2:02 sec/100m 21 152 258 00:04:01                   16 90 126 00:30:29 9:14 min/m
14 75 98 Michael ROCKWELL 269 01:29:01 8 35 54 00:08:50 2:12 sec/100m 16 121 204 00:02:38 14 85 106 00:46:29 17.2 m/hr 20 154 263 00:03:04 7 58 79 00:27:58 8:28 min/m
15 80 109 Scott HANRIGHT 90 01:30:07 7 30 45 00:08:41 2:10 sec/100m 9 64 113 00:01:41 12 65 79 00:44:44 17.9 m/hr 12 82 127 00:01:06 19 119 186 00:33:52 10:15 min/m
16 81 112 Eric COOPER 48 01:30:33 10 58 89 00:09:23 2:20 sec/100m 15 108 184 00:02:23 16 96 126 00:47:55 16.7 m/hr 6 67 106 00:01:01 12 82 114 00:29:50 9:02 min/m
17 88 123 Gary AMEZCUA 1 01:31:40 15 69 106 00:09:40 2:25 sec/100m 13 103 173 00:02:15 15 94 122 00:47:23 16.9 m/hr 11 81 125 00:01:06 18 99 142 00:31:13 9:27 min/m
18 104 149 Shawn MCKENZIE 147 01:34:26 17 78 120 00:09:56 2:29 sec/100m 14 107 181 00:02:20 18 124 181 00:51:33 15.5 m/hr 1 22 29 00:00:37 13 83 115 00:29:57 9:04 min/m
19 105 150 Brian JAMES 106 01:34:28 13 67 104 00:09:39 2:24 sec/100m 12 96 164 00:02:06 17 122 176 00:50:41 15.8 m/hr 13 94 149 00:01:14 17 95 134 00:30:45 9:19 min/m
20 154 258 Jeff BEAVER 270 01:59:57 16 74 113 00:09:50 2:27 sec/100m 22 159 274 00:06:00                   21 157 263 00:42:52 12:59 min/m
21 158 265 Jeffrey MONTGOMERY 156 02:07:01 22 158 267 00:14:57 3:44 sec/100m 20 151 257 00:04:00 19 142 215 00:55:14 14.5 m/hr 18 148 254 00:02:32 22 161 272 00:50:15 15:13 min/m
22 160 271 Victor CITRON 36 02:15:20 11 59 92 00:09:27 2:21 sec/100m 19 149 251 00:03:39 20 157 270 01:18:14 10.2 m/hr 19 150 256 00:02:40 20 156 262 00:41:18 12:31 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 9 29 Cornelia KAMP 113 01:17:02 1 5 6 00:06:58 1:44 sec/100m 3 19 49 00:01:09 2 9 49 00:43:04 18.6 m/hr 1 21 68 00:00:52 1 10 31 00:24:56 7:33 min/m
2 11 33 Sharon SANDER 191 01:18:08 2 6 9 00:07:10 1:47 sec/100m 1 7 20 00:00:48 1 8 44 00:42:49 18.7 m/hr 3 29 85 00:00:55 2 14 45 00:26:24 8:00 min/m
3 15 65 Katherine MOORE 157 01:24:16 5 66 173 00:10:48 2:42 sec/100m 2 8 24 00:00:51 3 13 75 00:44:31 18.0 m/hr 4 31 89 00:00:56 3 17 58 00:27:08 8:13 min/m
4 36 124 Nina STANFIELD 215 01:31:45 3 25 78 00:09:13 2:18 sec/100m 4 33 74 00:01:23 4 33 131 00:48:12 16.6 m/hr 5 35 98 00:00:58 4 55 159 00:31:57 9:41 min/m
5 49 162 Jill FINNIE 71 01:35:46 4 41 117 00:09:54 2:28 sec/100m 8 70 172 00:02:14 6 42 147 00:49:05 16.3 m/hr 7 59 160 00:01:15 5 61 174 00:33:17 10:05 min/m
6 59 190 Heather CODER 42 01:41:03 8 82 214 00:11:58 2:59 sec/100m 5 46 106 00:01:38 5 38 138 00:48:34 16.5 m/hr 8 71 182 00:01:23 9 88 230 00:37:28 11:21 min/m
7 76 219 Carol FUENTES 306 01:47:16 9 105 259 00:13:31 3:22 sec/100m 6 57 131 00:01:50 8 71 212 00:54:47 14.6 m/hr 10 107 259 00:02:53 6 69 194 00:34:12 10:22 min/m
8 80 226 Janna BERG 281 01:48:49 10 106 261 00:13:39 3:24 sec/100m 9 80 198 00:02:35 7 69 208 00:54:23 14.7 m/hr 9 100 241 00:02:17 8 80 215 00:35:53 10:52 min/m
9 83 230 Ingrid SKOP 272 01:49:16 6 77 199 00:11:37 2:54 sec/100m 10 84 205 00:02:38 10 91 239 00:58:26 13.7 m/hr 2 23 73 00:00:53 7 78 210 00:35:41 10:49 min/m
10 96 244 Lisa CORLESS 49 01:52:37 7 79 203 00:11:41 2:55 sec/100m 7 67 162 00:02:06 9 79 225 00:56:48 14.1 m/hr 6 51 138 00:01:09 10 103 254 00:40:51 12:22 min/m
11 115 277 Tracy CUNNINGHAM 55 02:29:23 11 109 266 00:14:45 3:41 sec/100m 11 107 260 00:04:08 11 110 264 01:10:12 11.4 m/hr 11 109 262 00:03:01 11 115 277 00:57:14 17:20 min/m
Male
1 13 20 Richard SENN 202 01:15:31 3 66 103 00:09:39 2:24 sec/100m 2 20 32 00:00:55 1 8 11 00:38:37 20.7 m/hr 4 59 90 00:00:56 1 24 36 00:25:23 7:41 min/m
2 54 71 Peter RAUBENHEIMER 175 01:25:09 6 88 136 00:10:08 2:32 sec/100m 4 34 59 00:01:14 3 37 45 00:42:49 18.7 m/hr 12 126 208 00:01:34 3 74 105 00:29:21 8:53 min/m
3 65 85 Shane HAMILTON 88 01:27:11 14 144 237 00:12:53 3:13 sec/100m 1 8 10 00:00:40 7 59 71 00:44:15 18.1 m/hr 1 16 22 00:00:35 2 67 92 00:28:46 8:43 min/m
4 70 91 Jeremy WIERSIG 253 01:28:41 8 98 153 00:10:20 2:35 sec/100m 12 131 219 00:02:53 2 24 31 00:41:54 19.1 m/hr 11 112 184 00:01:24 6 105 161 00:32:08 9:44 min/m
5 77 105 Gerado LEBRON 291 01:29:35 13 136 224 00:12:26 3:06 sec/100m 7 54 88 00:01:31 4 39 47 00:43:00 18.6 m/hr 15 145 249 00:02:27 4 85 118 00:30:10 9:08 min/m
6 84 115 Jeff HEPTINSTALL 98 01:31:06 1 40 61 00:08:56 2:14 sec/100m 6 48 81 00:01:25 9 74 92 00:45:35 17.6 m/hr 5 60 92 00:00:57 11 124 192 00:34:10 10:21 min/m
7 94 134 Douglas ODELL 286 01:33:08 5 86 134 00:10:06 2:31 sec/100m 5 41 73 00:01:22 10 93 119 00:47:18 16.9 m/hr 7 68 110 00:01:02 8 114 175 00:33:18 10:05 min/m
8 100 142 Earl ROBERTS 300 01:33:44 11 127 206 00:11:46 2:56 sec/100m 3 28 43 00:01:05 6 49 60 00:43:33 18.4 m/hr 3 57 86 00:00:55 15 141 223 00:36:23 11:01 min/m
9 103 148 David SANTELLE 288 01:34:18 2 60 93 00:09:28 2:22 sec/100m 8 91 157 00:02:04 11 106 151 00:49:27 16.2 m/hr 2 43 62 00:00:50 7 110 168 00:32:27 9:50 min/m
10 109 155 Stephen CODER 43 01:34:49 7 95 147 00:10:16 2:34 sec/100m 10 114 190 00:02:27 8 62 74 00:44:30 18.0 m/hr 8 89 142 00:01:10 14 140 222 00:36:23 11:01 min/m
11 125 180 Robert Lemke 319 01:39:00 9 110 177 00:10:55 2:43 sec/100m 15 157 270 00:04:55 13 121 175 00:50:39 15.8 m/hr 13 137 236 00:01:56 5 91 129 00:30:33 9:15 min/m
12 132 192 David FAVER 68 01:42:10 10 114 183 00:11:06 2:46 sec/100m 13 145 247 00:03:26 12 117 169 00:50:20 15.9 m/hr 14 140 239 00:02:11 13 131 205 00:35:04 10:37 min/m
13 134 199 Ramond NOLIN 296 01:42:56 16 151 250 00:13:15 3:18 sec/100m 9 102 170 00:02:11 14 123 179 00:51:14 15.6 m/hr 9 103 163 00:01:16 12 130 203 00:34:57 10:35 min/m
14 136 208 Eduardo MIRANDA 313 01:45:41 17 164 280 00:22:47 5:41 sec/100m 14 155 262 00:04:19 5 47 57 00:43:25 18.4 m/hr 6 61 94 00:00:58 10 123 191 00:34:09 10:21 min/m
15 155 259 Thomas SQUIER 214 02:00:22 12 130 211 00:11:55 2:58 sec/100m 11 115 191 00:02:27 16 144 221 00:55:56 14.3 m/hr 10 111 181 00:01:23 17 160 271 00:48:40 14:45 min/m
16 156 261 Francisco MORENO 159 02:02:05 4 73 112 00:09:48 2:27 sec/100m 16 160 275 00:06:03 17 151 251 01:02:12 12.9 m/hr 16 151 257 00:02:43 16 155 261 00:41:17 12:30 min/m
17 157 262 David FUENTES 307 02:02:44 15 150 247 00:13:08 3:17 sec/100m 17 162 277 00:19:23 15 126 183 00:51:40 15.5 m/hr 17 156 267 00:04:23 9 122 190 00:34:08 10:20 min/m
Overall 400M Swim T1 13.35 Mile Bike T2 3.3 Mile Run
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 32 116 Diana LANGHAM 125 01:31:06 3 98 248 00:13:14 3:18 sec/100m 2 43 99 00:01:36 2 30 125 00:47:37 16.8 m/hr 2 55 148 00:01:14 1 19 65 00:27:23 8:18 min/m
2 40 129 Hilde GERMANN 80 01:32:23 1 23 68 00:09:03 2:15 sec/100m 1 32 72 00:01:21 1 18 91 00:45:34 17.6 m/hr 1 32 91 00:00:57 2 75 207 00:35:25 10:44 min/m
3 78 223 Ellie DE LA CRUZ 285 01:47:44 4 112 273 00:16:49 4:12 sec/100m 3 50 115 00:01:41 3 56 178 00:51:09 15.7 m/hr 3 64 170 00:01:20 3 83 224 00:36:42 11:07 min/m
4 107 264 Deborah BARKER 6 02:04:29 2 72 189 00:11:18 2:49 sec/100m 4 95 229 00:03:01 4 82 229 00:57:24 14.0 m/hr 4 99 235 00:01:54 4 112 274 00:50:50 15:24 min/m
Male
1 5 9 Orlando GONZALES 84 01:11:48 2 48 71 00:09:07 2:16 sec/100m 1 7 9 00:00:38 1 2 2 00:36:34 21.9 m/hr 2 28 39 00:00:42 1 19 25 00:24:45 7:30 min/m
2 34 46 David FINNIE 70 01:21:50 1 28 42 00:08:37 2:09 sec/100m 4 83 144 00:01:56 2 36 43 00:42:48 18.7 m/hr 3 42 61 00:00:49 2 53 72 00:27:38 8:22 min/m
3 58 75 Nathan MORAN 158 01:25:47 3 53 77 00:09:12 2:18 sec/100m 3 80 140 00:01:54 3 63 76 00:44:36 18.0 m/hr 5 73 115 00:01:03 3 70 99 00:28:59 8:47 min/m
4 83 114 Robert FENSKE 308 01:31:02 4 107 168 00:10:37 2:39 sec/100m 2 77 136 00:01:51 4 86 107 00:46:31 17.2 m/hr 1 9 12 00:00:31 4 103 149 00:31:30 9:32 min/m
5 127 184 Robert JOHNSON 110 01:40:00 5 131 212 00:11:57 2:59 sec/100m 5 127 215 00:02:47 6 118 170 00:50:24 15.9 m/hr 6 138 237 00:01:58 5 112 172 00:32:52 9:57 min/m
6 146 225 Alberto ALVAREZ 268 01:48:29 7 155 260 00:13:34 3:23 sec/100m 6 143 245 00:03:23 5 115 164 00:49:55 16.0 m/hr 7 139 238 00:01:58 6 148 247 00:39:38 12:00 min/m
7 153 254 Jeffrey OGILVIE 167 01:57:11 6 135 223 00:12:24 3:06 sec/100m 7 150 252 00:03:40 7 147 227 00:57:07 14.0 m/hr 4 46 65 00:00:50 7 158 264 00:43:08 13:04 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 72 206 Laurie MCDONALD 145 01:44:50 1 36 100 00:09:34 2:23 sec/100m 1 98 236 00:03:12 1 70 210 00:54:32 14.7 m/hr 1 87 217 00:01:38 1 79 213 00:35:52 10:52 min/m
Male
1 59 77 Randall SAROSDY 195 01:26:02 2 96 148 00:10:17 2:34 sec/100m 1 40 70 00:01:19 1 23 29 00:41:48 19.2 m/hr 1 80 124 00:01:06 3 102 148 00:31:30 9:32 min/m
2 69 89 Richard HAMILTON 89 01:27:50 1 94 145 00:10:16 2:34 sec/100m 3 75 132 00:01:50 3 68 83 00:45:01 17.8 m/hr 2 109 176 00:01:21 1 73 103 00:29:20 8:53 min/m
3 89 126 Ed PURVIS 173 01:32:09 4 157 263 00:13:56 3:29 sec/100m 2 49 82 00:01:25 2 66 81 00:44:48 17.9 m/hr 3 123 202 00:01:31 2 89 123 00:30:26 9:13 min/m
4 147 228 Jef JOHNSON 109 01:49:03 3 141 234 00:12:47 3:11 sec/100m 4 134 223 00:02:56 4 128 188 00:52:14 15.3 m/hr 4 135 231 00:01:51 4 147 246 00:39:13 11:53 min/m
Overall 400M Swim T1 13.35 Mile Bike T2 3.3 Mile Run
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace
Ages 60 - 64
Female
1 81 227 Kit OGBURN 166 01:49:02 2 104 257 00:13:27 3:21 sec/100m 1 58 133 00:01:50 1 65 201 00:53:41 14.9 m/hr 1 85 211 00:01:36 1 94 239 00:38:25 11:38 min/m
2 113 275 Miriam RAVIV 176 02:19:02 1 91 228 00:12:32 3:08 sec/100m 2 69 171 00:02:13 2 99 249 01:01:38 13.0 m/hr 2 103 247 00:02:26 2 116 278 01:00:11 18:14 min/m
Male
      Bill SLEEP 211 02:30:05       00:13:04 3:16 sec/100m       00:02:30       00:21:44 36.9 m/hr       00:01:52       01:50:53 33:36 min/m
1 63 82 Glen FRITZ 74 01:26:39 1 34 51 00:08:45 2:11 sec/100m 1 84 145 00:01:56 2 92 118 00:47:17 16.9 m/hr 1 69 111 00:01:02 2 52 71 00:27:37 8:22 min/m
2 71 93 Jack CARPENTER 275 01:28:43 2 122 198 00:11:34 2:53 sec/100m 3 154 261 00:04:10 1 58 69 00:44:05 18.2 m/hr 3 149 255 00:02:33 1 30 43 00:26:18 7:58 min/m
3 149 246 Robert w SERNA 203 01:52:45 3 145 238 00:12:55 3:13 sec/100m 2 90 153 00:02:01 3 134 196 00:52:59 15.1 m/hr 2 124 204 00:01:31 3 159 265 00:43:16 13:06 min/m
Ages 65 - 69
Female
1 100 252 Sandra REE 177 01:55:35 1 107 264 00:13:58 3:29 sec/100m 1 109 264 00:04:20 1 87 234 00:57:52 13.8 m/hr 1 104 248 00:02:26 1 85 226 00:36:56 11:11 min/m
Male
1 98 139 Jack WILKINSON 256 01:33:27 2 129 210 00:11:54 2:58 sec/100m 1 70 123 00:01:46 2 88 113 00:46:59 17.0 m/hr 1 122 201 00:01:31 1 100 143 00:31:15 9:28 min/m
2 99 141 Dee SIMMONS 209 01:33:39 1 117 188 00:11:18 2:49 sec/100m 2 74 128 00:01:48 1 77 95 00:45:37 17.6 m/hr 2 133 221 00:01:40 2 113 173 00:33:15 10:04 min/m
Ages 70 - 74
Male
1 111 157 Robert HARDER 94 01:35:00 1 154 258 00:13:30 3:22 sec/100m 1 24 38 00:01:00 1 95 124 00:47:34 16.8 m/hr 1 30 42 00:00:42 1 106 162 00:32:11 9:45 min/m
2 141 214 Gary SCHMIDT 197 01:46:46 2 162 275 00:17:31 4:22 sec/100m 2 126 214 00:02:45 2 101 139 00:48:35 16.5 m/hr 2 132 219 00:01:39 2 139 220 00:36:14 10:59 min/m
Fat Tire
Female
1 41 138 Kristen SACHTLEBEN 188 01:33:22 2 53 149 00:10:18 2:34 sec/100m 2 53 118 00:01:42 1 23 109 00:46:32 17.2 m/hr 8 66 173 00:01:21 3 62 180 00:33:27 10:08 min/m
2 69 203 Brittany MILLER 150 01:44:07 4 85 218 00:12:07 3:01 sec/100m 9 92 226 00:02:57 4 84 231 00:57:34 13.9 m/hr 3 34 97 00:00:58 1 36 125 00:30:29 9:14 min/m
3 79 224 Lorrenda LECHTENBERG 126 01:48:03 1 20 56 00:08:52 2:13 sec/100m 5 71 174 00:02:16 2 59 186 00:52:10 15.4 m/hr 9 70 180 00:01:23 8 107 266 00:43:20 13:08 min/m
4 84 231 Kelly MARTINEZ 133 01:49:25 7 94 242 00:13:00 3:15 sec/100m 4 64 154 00:02:02 7 101 252 01:02:25 12.8 m/hr 7 49 133 00:01:08 2 40 135 00:30:48 9:20 min/m
5 89 236 Lindsey MILLER 149 01:51:25 5 87 220 00:12:10 3:02 sec/100m 8 87 210 00:02:42 5 97 247 01:01:05 13.1 m/hr 5 42 109 00:01:02 4 70 197 00:34:24 10:25 min/m
6 91 238 Christina SEWALL 204 01:51:36 3 78 202 00:11:40 2:55 sec/100m 1 42 98 00:01:35 3 80 226 00:56:59 14.1 m/hr 6 47 130 00:01:07 7 100 250 00:40:14 12:11 min/m
7 93 241 Veronica STEADMAN 218 01:52:17 6 93 232 00:12:43 3:10 sec/100m 7 81 199 00:02:35 6 98 248 01:01:36 13.0 m/hr 2 14 44 00:00:43 5 72 200 00:34:38 10:29 min/m
8 110 268 Amanda CANTU 26 02:11:41 8 110 268 00:15:01 3:45 sec/100m 3 62 146 00:01:56 9 113 267 01:14:55 10.7 m/hr 1 12 40 00:00:42 6 98 244 00:39:06 11:51 min/m
9 112 274 Heidi MCLEOD 148 02:16:00 9 114 276 00:18:20 4:35 sec/100m 6 72 175 00:02:17 8 105 258 01:05:46 12.2 m/hr 4 36 100 00:00:59 9 111 270 00:48:36 14:43 min/m
Male
1 22 32 Kenny RUBIO 279 01:17:23 1 29 44 00:08:41 2:10 sec/100m 1 35 60 00:01:15 1 10 14 00:39:01 20.5 m/hr 6 87 137 00:01:08 1 43 61 00:27:16 8:15 min/m
2 82 113 Dan MAJETICH 130 01:30:35 4 123 200 00:11:38 2:54 sec/100m 7 142 244 00:03:22 2 53 64 00:43:51 18.3 m/hr 4 63 96 00:00:58 4 93 132 00:30:44 9:19 min/m
3 126 181 Jonathan GOFF 265 01:39:20 5 124 201 00:11:38 2:54 sec/100m 5 138 235 00:03:12 4 127 185 00:52:02 15.4 m/hr 5 77 121 00:01:05 5 101 145 00:31:21 9:30 min/m
4 128 186 Timothy RUPERT 187 01:40:35 3 84 131 00:10:05 2:31 sec/100m 2 71 124 00:01:46 3 104 143 00:49:00 16.3 m/hr 7 129 214 00:01:36 7 145 236 00:38:06 11:32 min/m
5 139 211 Jp STEADMAN 217 01:45:55 7 148 241 00:12:59 3:14 sec/100m 4 97 165 00:02:07 6 150 246 01:00:42 13.2 m/hr 1 4 6 00:00:29 3 79 110 00:29:36 8:58 min/m
6 140 212 Anibal MARTINEZ 134 01:46:00 6 125 204 00:11:43 2:55 sec/100m 6 141 243 00:03:22 7 152 253 01:02:40 12.8 m/hr 3 48 70 00:00:52 2 46 64 00:27:21 8:17 min/m
7 145 222 George Newton 320 01:47:39 2 80 122 00:09:58 2:29 sec/100m 3 78 137 00:01:52 5 149 244 01:00:39 13.2 m/hr 2 39 56 00:00:47 6 127 196 00:34:20 10:24 min/m
Overall 400M Swim T1 13.35 Mile Bike T2 3.3 Mile Run
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace
Relay
1 110 30 GRASSFIELDBEEF.COM 301 01:30:15 1 40 115 00:09:52 2:28 sec/100m 1 4 14 00:00:42 1 53 171 00:50:24 14.3 m/hr 1 1 1 00:00:20 1 27 96 00:28:56 8:46 min/m
2 201 67 TRI-ING OUR BEST 305 01:43:45 2 54 151 00:10:19 2:34 sec/100m 2 13 35 00:00:57 2 90 237 00:58:16 12.4 m/hr 2 2 2 00:00:22 3 67 185 00:33:48 10:14 min/m
3 255 103 TRIMEX 302 01:57:43 4 96 243 00:13:02 3:15 sec/100m 3 107 256 00:03:57 3 107 260 01:07:23 10.7 m/hr 4 67 174 00:01:21 2 56 160 00:31:58 9:41 min/m
4 269 158 BIG D 303 02:12:25 3 142 236 00:12:51 3:12 sec/100m 4 155 267 00:04:38 4 154 268 01:15:44 9.5 m/hr 3 2 4 00:00:28 4 145 241 00:38:42 11:43 min/m

 

TRI | DU1 | DU2 | DU3

Rockin R Toobin Triathlon
DU1 - Swim/Bike
Overall 400M Swim T1 13.35 Mile Bike T2 Run
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace
Female
1 1 2 Allison LAFIELD 124 01:04:54.50 1 1 2 00:09:51.73 2:27 sec/100m 1 1 2 00:02:20.77 1 1 2 00:51:45.00 15.5 m/hr 1 1 2 00:00:44.22 1 1 2 00:00:12.77 0:03 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Craig a KERCHER 117 00:52:36.31 1 1 1 00:06:22.53 1:35 sec/100m 1 1 1 00:01:10.77 1 1 1 00:44:24.99 18.0 m/hr 1 1 1 00:00:31.23 1 1 1 00:00:06.78 0:02 min/m

 

TRI | DU1 | DU2 | DU3

Rockin R Toobin Triathlon
DU2 - Swim/Run
Overall 400M Swim T1 3.3 Mile Run
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace
Female
1 1 1 Barbara LEBRON 292 00:48:17.60 2 2 2 00:12:13.83 3:03 sec/100m 2 2 2 00:03:12.00 1 1 1 00:32:51.77 9:57 min/m
2 2 2 Mindy RICE 180 00:56:38.10 1 1 1 00:11:18.33 2:49 sec/100m 1 1 1 00:01:23.00 2 2 2 00:43:56.77 13:19 min/m
Relay
      PORKY'S 3-WAY MAFIA 304 00:49:54.80       00:13:04.03 3:16 sec/100m       00:00:59.00       00:35:51.77 10:52 min/m

 

TRI | DU1 | DU2 | DU3

Rockin R Toobin Triathlon
DU3 - Bike/Run
Overall 13.35 Mile Bike T1 3.3 Mile Run
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace
Female
1 1 1 Linette STUART 221 01:23:48.00 1 1 1 00:47:33.00 16.8 m/hr 1 1 1 00:00:41.22 2 2 2 00:35:33.77 10:46 min/m
2 2 2 Beverly HARRIS 95 01:27:08.00 2 2 3 00:50:42.00 15.8 m/hr 2 2 2 00:01:08.22 1 1 1 00:35:17.77 10:41 min/m
Male
1 1 3 Philip CASIANO 27 01:33:16.00 1 1 2 00:47:50.00 16.7 m/hr 1 1 3 00:02:44.22 1 1 3 00:42:41.78 12:56 min/m

USA TriathlonKiolbasaRoad IDRegimental Riders

Theme by Rich Smith and Redemption Race Productions